Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Navarre Sunset Stampede
Navarre Beach, FL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Running 5K
Walking 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-12
13-16
17-19
20-24
25-30
31-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-99
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5KRun Overall Females
1st
440
Katja Blunden
00:19:00
6:07/mile
39
F
1
2nd
47
Ashley Selvey
00:21:58
7:05/mile
32
F
2
3rd
19
Lori Johnson
00:22:17
7:11/mile
48
F
3
5KRun Overall Males
1st
251
Austin Epstein
00:17:04
5:30/mile
19
M
1
2nd
439
Sheldon Harris
00:17:34
5:39/mile
21
M
2
3rd
437
Nathan Isaacs
00:18:09
5:51/mile
24
M
3
5KRun Female Masters
1st
190
Christine Murrell
00:24:09
7:47/mile
53
F
6
5KRun Male Masters
1st
459
Ken Lawrence
00:18:19
5:54/mile
50
M
6
5KRun Female Grand Masters
1st
42
Suzette Mackenzie
00:24:38
7:56/mile
50
F
9
5KRun Male Grand Masters
1st
126
Chris Neal
00:19:50
6:23/mile
65
M
10
5KRun Female Senior Masters
1st
225
Sherri Stauffer
00:27:59
9:01/mile
66
F
39
5KRun Male Senior Masters
1st
198
Kenny Schexnayder
00:20:40
6:39/mile
60
M
16
5KRun Female 14 & Under
1st
423
Chloe Fernander
00:25:12
8:07/mile
14
F
16
2nd
426
Tara Sloan
00:25:31
8:13/mile
13
F
17
3rd
422
Skye Long
00:25:39
8:16/mile
13
F
18
5KRun Male 14 & Under
1st
382
Cameron Foles
00:20:04
6:28/mile
14
M
11
2nd
24
Logan Escobedo
00:20:26
6:35/mile
14
M
13
3rd
100
Noah Ross
00:22:31
7:15/mile
14
M
29
5KRun Female 15-19
1st
189
Moira Conley
00:24:51
8:00/mile
19
F
13
2nd
467
Angie Gonzalez
00:28:44
9:15/mile
19
F
46
3rd
185
Merete Conley
00:32:45
10:33/mile
15
F
82
5KRun Male 15-19
1st
21
Leo Rompotti
00:18:15
5:53/mile
16
M
5
2nd
413
Ryan Sloan
00:18:51
6:04/mile
15
M
7
3rd
425
Logan Sloan
00:21:21
6:53/mile
16
M
18
5KRun Female 20-24
1st
402
Kaitlin Palagye
00:26:41
8:36/mile
24
F
26
2nd
325
Alyssa Christopher
00:35:01
11:17/mile
24
F
99
3rd
438
Kathleen Mannion
00:37:47
12:11/mile
24
F
125
5KRun Male 20-24
1st
439
Sheldon Harris
00:17:34
5:39/mile
21
M
2
2nd
437
Nathan Isaacs
00:18:09
5:51/mile
24
M
3
3rd
445
Drew Drohan
00:23:08
7:27/mile
21
M
32
5KRun Female 25-29
1st
404
Kristin Santroch
00:22:36
7:17/mile
29
F
4
2nd
304
Erica Henderson
00:24:04
7:45/mile
26
F
5
3rd
466
Rebecca Scott
00:24:59
8:03/mile
29
F
15
5KRun Male 25-29
1st
395
Austin Vanarsdall
00:19:39
6:20/mile
27
M
8
2nd
129
Max Bullock
00:19:45
6:21/mile
25
M
9
3rd
264
Michael Pietropola
00:22:58
7:24/mile
25
M
30
5KRun Female 30-34
1st
47
Ashley Selvey
00:21:58
7:05/mile
32
F
2
2nd
354
Courtney Zeithammel
00:24:21
7:51/mile
34
F
8
3rd
169
Jessica Maddux
00:24:49
8:00/mile
33
F
12
5KRun Male 30-34
1st
289
Matt Buys
00:20:30
6:36/mile
31
M
14
2nd
414
Joe Place
00:23:54
7:42/mile
34
M
35
3rd
148
Chris Garcia
00:23:55
7:42/mile
32
M
36
5KRun Female 35-39
1st
102
Jenifer Tomasello
00:24:20
7:50/mile
38
F
7
2nd
101
Andrea Korenek
00:24:46
7:59/mile
38
F
11
3rd
2
Holly Mapel
00:26:48
8:38/mile
35
F
29
5KRun Male 35-39
1st
316
Steve Harris
00:18:10
5:51/mile
38
M
4
2nd
331
Bryan Sparkman
00:20:23
6:34/mile
37
M
12
3rd
71
Matthew Boyd
00:20:34
6:37/mile
39
M
15
5KRun Female 40-44
1st
411
Diana Cole
00:25:48
8:19/mile
42
F
19
2nd
457
Andi Mcelvaine
00:26:03
8:24/mile
41
F
21
3rd
109
Rebecca Neu
00:26:18
8:28/mile
41
F
23
5KRun Male 40-44
1st
294
Glen Sefcik
00:23:21
7:31/mile
43
M
33
2nd
114
David Penuela
00:25:50
8:19/mile
41
M
53
3rd
421
Brian Dwyer
00:26:15
8:27/mile
40
M
56
5KRun Female 45-49
1st
419
Monica Meyer
00:27:31
8:52/mile
46
F
35
2nd
305
Jo ann Cave
00:27:35
8:53/mile
46
F
36
3rd
290
Kristine Weber
00:28:42
9:15/mile
47
F
45
5KRun Male 45-49
1st
444
Sasha Jovanovic
00:20:41
6:40/mile
49
M
17
2nd
143
Cary Black
00:24:25
7:52/mile
49
M
38
3rd
235
Chris Mcpherson
00:27:45
8:57/mile
46
M
63
5KRun Female 50-54
1st
42
Suzette Mackenzie
00:24:38
7:56/mile
50
F
9
2nd
104
Susan Mckenzie
00:24:41
7:57/mile
52
F
10
3rd
258
Michelle Gonzalez
00:28:37
9:13/mile
52
F
44
5KRun Male 50-54
1st
370
Steven Rausch
00:21:29
6:55/mile
52
M
20
2nd
247
Tim Dreyer
00:21:44
7:00/mile
54
M
22
3rd
18
Jj Johnson
00:22:18
7:11/mile
50
M
26
5KRun Female 55-59
1st
460
Nadine Lawrence
00:26:55
8:40/mile
55
F
31
2nd
326
Kelly Swenson
00:31:22
10:07/mile
57
F
68
3rd
38
Dana j Sullivan
00:31:42
10:13/mile
57
F
73
5KRun Male 55-59
1st
33
Tim Sullivan
00:21:25
6:54/mile
58
M
19
2nd
13
Rick Leonardi
00:21:52
7:03/mile
56
M
24
3rd
219
Tracy Smiedendorf
00:25:28
8:12/mile
57
M
47
5KRun Female 60-64
1st
429
Jocie Meza
00:30:06
9:42/mile
60
F
57
2nd
245
Margaret Dyer
00:34:17
11:03/mile
61
F
91
3rd
55
Kimberly Diemer
00:46:43
15:04/mile
60
F
162
5KRun Male 60-64
1st
96
Donald Didonato
00:21:35
6:57/mile
60
M
21
2nd
430
Raul Meza
00:25:51
8:20/mile
61
M
54
3rd
125
Don Neal
00:26:21
8:29/mile
60
M
57
5KRun Male 65-69
1st
360
Nick Kern
00:25:44
8:17/mile
69
M
51
2nd
35
Dave Miller
00:29:17
9:26/mile
68
M
73
3rd
270
James Newton
00:40:56
13:12/mile
68
M
130
5KRun Male 70-74
1st
45
Billy Christie
00:30:16
9:45/mile
70
M
80
2nd
36
Bob Sciretta
00:43:20
13:58/mile
74
M
137
3rd
420
Joel Segraves
00:44:05
14:13/mile
74
M
138
5KRun Female 75+
1st
447
Carole Wright
00:55:28
17:53/mile
81
F
191
5KRun Male 75+
1st
446
Lee Wright
01:03:01
20:19/mile
83
M
152