Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Navarre Sunset Stampede
Navarre Beach, FL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Running 5K
Walking 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-12
13-16
17-19
20-24
25-30
31-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-99
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5KRun Overall Females
1st
440
Katja Blunden
00:19:00
6:07/mile
39
F
1
2nd
47
Ashley Selvey
00:21:58
7:05/mile
32
F
2
3rd
19
Lori Johnson
00:22:17
7:11/mile
48
F
3
5KRun Female Masters
1st
190
Christine Murrell
00:24:09
7:47/mile
53
F
6
5KRun Female Grand Masters
1st
42
Suzette Mackenzie
00:24:38
7:56/mile
50
F
9
5KRun Female Senior Masters
1st
225
Sherri Stauffer
00:27:59
9:01/mile
66
F
39
5KRun Female 14 & Under
1st
423
Chloe Fernander
00:25:12
8:07/mile
14
F
16
2nd
426
Tara Sloan
00:25:31
8:13/mile
13
F
17
3rd
422
Skye Long
00:25:39
8:16/mile
13
F
18
5KRun Female 15-19
1st
189
Moira Conley
00:24:51
8:00/mile
19
F
13
2nd
467
Angie Gonzalez
00:28:44
9:15/mile
19
F
46
3rd
185
Merete Conley
00:32:45
10:33/mile
15
F
82
5KRun Female 20-24
1st
402
Kaitlin Palagye
00:26:41
8:36/mile
24
F
26
2nd
325
Alyssa Christopher
00:35:01
11:17/mile
24
F
99
3rd
438
Kathleen Mannion
00:37:47
12:11/mile
24
F
125
5KRun Female 25-29
1st
404
Kristin Santroch
00:22:36
7:17/mile
29
F
4
2nd
304
Erica Henderson
00:24:04
7:45/mile
26
F
5
3rd
466
Rebecca Scott
00:24:59
8:03/mile
29
F
15
5KRun Female 30-34
1st
354
Courtney Zeithammel
00:24:21
7:51/mile
34
F
8
2nd
169
Jessica Maddux
00:24:49
8:00/mile
33
F
12
3rd
158
Jennifer Gordon
00:24:54
8:01/mile
34
F
14
5KRun Female 35-39
1st
102
Jenifer Tomasello
00:24:20
7:50/mile
38
F
7
2nd
101
Andrea Korenek
00:24:46
7:59/mile
38
F
11
3rd
2
Holly Mapel
00:26:48
8:38/mile
35
F
29
5KRun Female 40-44
1st
411
Diana Cole
00:25:48
8:19/mile
42
F
19
2nd
457
Andi Mcelvaine
00:26:03
8:24/mile
41
F
21
3rd
109
Rebecca Neu
00:26:18
8:28/mile
41
F
23
5KRun Female 45-49
1st
419
Monica Meyer
00:27:31
8:52/mile
46
F
35
2nd
305
Jo ann Cave
00:27:35
8:53/mile
46
F
36
3rd
290
Kristine Weber
00:28:42
9:15/mile
47
F
45
5KRun Female 50-54
1st
104
Susan Mckenzie
00:24:41
7:57/mile
52
F
10
2nd
258
Michelle Gonzalez
00:28:37
9:13/mile
52
F
44
3rd
352
Shirley Henning
00:29:46
9:35/mile
54
F
54
5KRun Female 55-59
1st
460
Nadine Lawrence
00:26:55
8:40/mile
55
F
31
2nd
326
Kelly Swenson
00:31:22
10:07/mile
57
F
68
3rd
38
Dana j Sullivan
00:31:42
10:13/mile
57
F
73
5KRun Female 60-64
1st
429
Jocie Meza
00:30:06
9:42/mile
60
F
57
2nd
245
Margaret Dyer
00:34:17
11:03/mile
61
F
91
3rd
55
Kimberly Diemer
00:46:43
15:04/mile
60
F
162
5KRun Female 75+
1st
447
Carole Wright
00:55:28
17:53/mile
81
F
191