Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Kia's Spring Into Wellness 5K
LaGrange, GA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
423
ZOIE ZIMMERMAN
00:23:25
7:32/mile
23
F
1
2nd
180
NARAE KIM
00:26:01
8:23/mile
28
F
2
3rd
287
JULIANNE PIGG
00:26:35
8:34/mile
47
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
441
MATTHEW CALLAWAY
00:19:41
6:20/mile
16
M
1
2nd
262
KEN NOH
00:20:52
6:43/mile
43
M
2
3rd
131
BRAD GUY
00:21:19
6:52/mile
35
M
3
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
49
CHRISTIANNA BROOKS
00:27:53
6:06/mile
7
F
6
2nd
512
PARK YUHAN
00:38:49
12:30/mile
10
F
51
3rd
144
AUDREY HONDA
00:39:03
12:31/mile
7
F
54
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
32
SARAI BENYARD
00:28:01
6:08/mile
7
M
28
2nd
43
TREVOR BOUTWELL
00:28:37
6:16/mile
10
M
42
3rd
35
ISAIAH BISHOP
00:28:44
6:22/mile
6
M
46
5K Female 11-14
1st
510
MCNEAL MIASHAIA
00:27:43
8:41/mile
13
F
4
2nd
37
MADILYN BISHOP
00:27:54
6:06/mile
12
F
8
3rd
13
AMIYAH BAILEY
00:28:23
6:06/mile
14
F
22
5K Male 11-14
1st
47
THOMAS BOWEN
00:28:00
6:03/mile
11
M
26
2nd
22
TY BARNES
00:29:09
6:30/mile
11
M
52
3rd
383
JOSHUA VANLAARHOVEN
00:35:56
11:35/mile
11
M
71
5K Female 15-19
1st
77
JESSICA COON
00:27:44
8:55/mile
17
F
5
2nd
50
NYLAH BROOKS
00:28:03
6:05/mile
15
F
14
3rd
307
HANNAH REED
00:49:19
15:50/mile
19
F
86
5K Male 15-19
1st
4
MIKEY ALEXANDER
00:28:19
6:14/mile
17
M
37
2nd
27
TIONNE BATTLE
00:28:54
6:25/mile
18
M
47
3rd
125
CONNER GOSS
00:39:32
12:44/mile
16
M
81
5K Female 20-24
1st
16
DARLECIA BAIN
00:27:55
6:06/mile
20
F
10
2nd
6
KARLIE ANTONINI
00:28:31
6:18/mile
20
F
26
3rd
228
ALEXIS MCCARLEY
00:33:14
10:42/mile
22
F
35
5K Male 20-24
1st
304
AVERY REDDISH
00:25:41
8:10/mile
24
M
14
2nd
7
CODY APPLEBEE
00:28:03
6:09/mile
24
M
30
3rd
44
TYER BOUTWELL
00:28:05
6:06/mile
21
M
31
5K Female 25-29
1st
9
CHASITEE ATCHERSON
00:28:12
6:12/mile
28
F
20
2nd
23
KAYLA BARNETT
00:28:24
6:16/mile
29
F
24
3rd
177
JOOKYEONG KIM
00:32:31
10:29/mile
26
F
33
5K Male 25-29
1st
60
KYLE BURNAM
00:27:21
8:44/mile
28
M
18
2nd
24
RUSSELL BARNETT
00:28:35
6:19/mile
28
M
41
3rd
227
GERALD MAYFIELD
00:28:43
9:10/mile
29
M
44
5K Female 30-34
1st
36
JESSICA BISHOP
00:28:12
6:12/mile
30
F
19
2nd
17
AMANDA BAKER
00:28:15
6:10/mile
31
F
21
3rd
11
MARTHA AYALA
00:28:23
6:09/mile
33
F
23
5K Male 30-34
1st
222
JACOB MARRERO
00:22:17
7:11/mile
30
M
6
2nd
334
DONGSEUNG SHIN
00:23:03
7:25/mile
34
M
8
3rd
83
KEVIN CUNNINGHAM
00:24:20
7:50/mile
32
M
10
5K Female 35-39
1st
3
CASSIE ALEXANDER
00:27:55
6:06/mile
35
F
9
2nd
46
SUSAN BOWEN
00:28:07
6:01/mile
38
F
17
3rd
21
GLORIA BARNES
00:29:51
6:44/mile
35
F
31
5K Male 35-39
1st
292
ALEJANDRO PORRAZ
00:23:03
7:26/mile
35
M
9
2nd
20
KENNETH BAREN
00:28:27
21:46/mile
39
M
39
3rd
12
JUNCHUL BAE
00:28:28
6:17/mile
38
M
40
5K Female 40-44
1st
1
AMY ADDISON
00:27:54
6:06/mile
43
F
7
2nd
41
PAM BOUTWELL
00:27:58
6:03/mile
43
F
13
3rd
26
DAPHNE BATES-TOOMBS
00:28:04
6:09/mile
42
F
15
5K Male 40-44
1st
230
CHARLES MCCARLEY
00:21:58
7:04/mile
44
M
4
2nd
445
pete thrailkill
00:24:23
7:51/mile
43
M
11
3rd
278
RANDALL PASS
00:25:58
8:22/mile
43
M
15
5K Female 45-49
1st
40
TRACA BOSWELL
00:27:57
5:59/mile
47
F
11
2nd
25
APRIL BARTLEY
00:27:57
6:06/mile
45
F
12
3rd
33
ERICA BERKELEY
00:29:00
6:27/mile
46
F
29
5K Male 45-49
1st
382
DEAN VANLAARHOVEN
00:22:10
7:08/mile
48
M
5
2nd
362
CHARLIE STYER
00:26:08
8:25/mile
48
M
16
3rd
192
CHANGYEON LEE
00:27:10
8:45/mile
48
M
17
5K Female 50-54
1st
245
MONTINA MILLER
00:32:40
10:32/mile
51
F
34
2nd
114
BRENDA FORE
00:37:58
12:09/mile
54
F
47
3rd
243
KARYN MILLER
00:40:19
12:58/mile
53
F
55
5K Male 50-54
1st
112
THAVIN EMERSON
00:22:41
7:18/mile
54
M
7
2nd
434
BARTLEY DAVID
00:24:58
8:02/mile
52
M
13
3rd
302
VERNON PRINCE
00:27:37
8:54/mile
50
M
20
5K Female 55-59
1st
29
GLORIA BELL
00:28:11
6:06/mile
58
F
18
2nd
439
BEVERLY MOORE
00:40:27
13:00/mile
56
F
56
3rd
354
MICHELLE SOLORZANO
00:42:46
13:41/mile
56
F
63
5K Male 55-59
1st
115
BRIAN FORE
00:24:50
8:00/mile
56
M
12
2nd
30
STEVE BENEFIELD
00:28:01
6:01/mile
58
M
27
3rd
253
KELLY NELSON
00:35:41
11:27/mile
56
M
67
5K Female 60-64
1st
31
TERESA BENEFIELD
00:28:25
6:08/mile
62
F
25
5K Male 60-64
1st
190
KENNETH LAWYER
00:50:03
16:02/mile
60
M
112
2nd
428
clarence lewis
00:53:13
16:55/mile
62
M
118
3rd
296
OLIVER POTTS
00:59:43
19:02/mile
62
M
134
5K Female 65-69
1st
443
NASWORTHY BARBARA
00:34:51
11:13/mile
68
F
37
2nd
124
KATHY GIVENS
00:39:01
12:33/mile
69
F
53
5K Female 70 & Over
1st
55
MARY BROWN
00:54:51
17:30/mile
74
F
103
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
355
GEORGE SOUTHGATE
00:32:41
10:32/mile
71
M
61
2nd
327
CHRIS SCAMMON
00:50:18
16:10/mile
71
M
114