Pretzel Twist

Lititz, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 1642
Kathryn O'Regan
00:19:29.1
 6:17/mile
 33
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1641
Kaitlyn Oliver
00:19:45.2
 6:22/mile
 27
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1631
Brooke Magni
00:20:29.9
 6:36/mile
 36
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 3635
Andrew MacNeill
00:16:47.6
 5:25/mile
 37
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 3642
Luis A. Miranda
00:17:33.3
 5:39/mile
 28
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1607
Travis Hess
00:19:41.7
 6:21/mile
 45
 M
 3
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 1583
Michelle Deery
00:20:55.1
 6:44/mile
 45
 F
 6
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 1684
Don Wagner
00:20:52.1
 6:43/mile
 51
 M
 8
 

5k Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 1655
Alexis Roe
00:22:33.5
 7:16/mile
 14
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 1619
Lexie Kauffman
00:26:09.8
 8:26/mile
 10
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 3562
Lucy Kowitz
00:36:46.3
 11:51/mile
 9
 F
 69
 

5k Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 1553
Jacob Adamson
00:23:19.4
 7:31/mile
 11
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 1580
James Michael DeBiasi
00:42:04.5
 13:34/mile
 11
 M
 63
 
 
3rd
 3593
Lucas Merritt
00:42:06.8
 13:35/mile
 12
 M
 64
 

5k Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 1681
Laurel Tuckey
00:27:01.0
 8:42/mile
 17
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 1629
Emma Levitan
00:28:22.6
 9:09/mile
 15
 F
 34
 

5k Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 2772
Ryan Keenan
00:19:45.7
 6:22/mile
 16
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 3991
Chase Lieberman
00:19:48.6
 6:23/mile
 18
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 1582
Ash Deery
00:20:33.3
 6:37/mile
 18
 M
 7
 

5k Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 1561
Megan Brey
00:25:10.9
 8:07/mile
 24
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 2771
Kendra Voyzey
00:25:14.1
 8:08/mile
 23
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 2948
Taylor Martin
00:28:53.5
 9:19/mile
 24
 F
 36
 

5k Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 1677
Alex Swan
00:20:27.1
 6:35/mile
 24
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1552
Ty Achtermann
00:24:04.9
 7:46/mile
 22
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 1699
Alex Rodriguez
00:30:48.8
 9:56/mile
 23
 M
 44
 

5k Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 1570
Kelsey Cislo
00:25:32.0
 8:14/mile
 29
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 1696
Rachel Yurchak
00:27:12.7
 8:46/mile
 26
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 1551
Jen Abrams
00:29:32.3
 9:31/mile
 28
 F
 42
 

5k Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 1671
Alex Southard
00:21:30.0
 6:56/mile
 28
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 2789
Cameron Ingram
00:22:30.6
 7:15/mile
 26
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 1591
Wes Flear
00:23:19.4
 7:31/mile
 28
 M
 22
 

5k Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 3625
Meg Griffith
00:20:38.5
 6:39/mile
 31
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 3600
Arianna Watters
00:21:19.0
 6:52/mile
 30
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 3508
Sarah Miller
00:21:21.2
 6:53/mile
 31
 F
 8
 

5k Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 1652
Jon Riddle
00:22:13.1
 7:10/mile
 33
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 1654
Daniel Roe
00:22:32.8
 7:16/mile
 34
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 1672
Jordan Southard
00:23:02.5
 7:25/mile
 30
 M
 19
 

5k Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 3533
Laura Peifer
00:20:48.8
 6:42/mile
 37
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 1618
Jen Kauffman
00:26:17.4
 8:28/mile
 39
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 1602
Tara Gentile
00:26:18.3
 8:29/mile
 36
 F
 26
 

5k Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 1623
Travis King
00:23:26.2
 7:33/mile
 36
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 1608
Edward Hitchings
00:28:48.0
 9:17/mile
 36
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 1595
Josh Funk
00:35:54.6
 11:35/mile
 37
 M
 58
 

5k Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 2947
Sheree Blomeier
00:23:05.5
 7:26/mile
 43
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 1645
Coleen Parmer
00:23:07.0
 7:27/mile
 40
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 1584
Sara Delamar
00:23:12.6
 7:29/mile
 40
 F
 13
 

5k Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 1566
Lane Burkholder
00:52:17.8
 16:52/mile
 43
 M
 69
 

5k Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 1624
Kristin Kopp
00:22:13.7
 7:10/mile
 46
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 1620
Karalyn Kempinski
00:26:00.5
 8:23/mile
 46
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 1630
Kelly Lutz
00:26:07.0
 8:25/mile
 48
 F
 22
 

5k Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 1689
Trever Wealand
00:22:15.9
 7:10/mile
 45
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 2763
Ronald Fox
00:25:01.2
 8:04/mile
 47
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 1649
Bryan Ponta
00:27:37.0
 8:54/mile
 46
 M
 36
 

5k Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 1682
Lori Uptegraph
00:27:38.6
 8:55/mile
 50
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 3529
Lu Smith
00:27:57.6
 9:01/mile
 50
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 1588
Andrea Dissler
00:31:00.4
 10:00/mile
 53
 F
 46
 

5k Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 3633
Jeff Shenk
00:23:54.5
 7:42/mile
 54
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 3591
Steve Bell
00:28:29.2
 9:11/mile
 51
 M
 37
 

5k Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 1557
Galina Berns
00:29:25.3
 9:29/mile
 57
 F
 40
 
 
2nd
 3516
Elaine Aument
00:33:34.6
 10:49/mile
 55
 F
 58
 
 
3rd
 1665
Andria Sharpe
00:33:54.5
 10:56/mile
 58
 F
 60
 

5k Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 1653
Jim Roche
00:23:13.6
 7:29/mile
 57
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 1579
James DeBiasi
00:25:41.2
 8:17/mile
 55
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 1601
Ted Gavala
00:27:36.4
 8:54/mile
 55
 M
 35
 

5k Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 1650
Cheryl Rainwater
00:29:10.3
 9:24/mile
 61
 F
 39
 
 
2nd
 1680
Diane Toigo
00:47:15.0
 15:14/mile
 63
 F
 87
 

5k Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 1578
Mark Deatrick
00:29:47.3
 9:36/mile
 63
 M
 42
 
 
2nd
 3602
Gary Lentz
00:32:12.9
 10:23/mile
 61
 M
 51
 
 
3rd
 3505
Lynn Stover
00:33:28.9
 10:48/mile
 61
 M
 53
 

5k Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 1572
Barbara Clontz
00:34:32.1
 11:08/mile
 66
 F
 62
 

5k Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 1693
Brad Westhafer
00:30:58.2
 9:59/mile
 66
 M
 46
 
 
2nd
 1694
Larry Yoder
00:31:05.2
 10:01/mile
 69
 M
 47
 
 
3rd
 1592
Robert Fogelman
00:36:41.5
 11:50/mile
 65
 M
 60
 

5k Male 70+

 
1st
 1651
Dennis Rhinier
00:25:37.1
 8:15/mile
 71
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 1606
Larry Hess
00:28:52.7
 9:18/mile
 76
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 1585
Terry Derk
00:31:50.9
 10:16/mile
 77
 M
 49