Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Phoenix Wicked Run - Half Marathon, 10K, 5K, and Spooky Sprint
Peoria, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Half Overall Females
1st
410
Julie Uychiat
01:39:18
7:34/mile
50
F
1
2nd
412
Patricia Johnson
01:43:23
7:53/mile
55
F
2
3rd
342
Kelly Cockrell
01:48:40
8:17/mile
44
F
3
4th
373
Ashley Daly
01:52:18
8:34/mile
34
F
4
5th
157
Susan Sly
01:52:51
8:36/mile
51
F
5
6th
273
Rylee Reichwald
01:52:53
8:37/mile
19
F
6
7th
374
Katarina Pena
01:53:33
8:40/mile
38
F
7
8th
160
Natanya Mcdonough
01:53:36
8:40/mile
35
F
8
9th
289
Christina Lockwood
01:55:21
8:48/mile
44
F
9
10th
392
Sophia May
01:57:00
8:55/mile
26
F
10
Half Overall Males
1st
278
Randy Chavez
01:20:54
6:10/mile
31
M
1
2nd
385
Bobby Oerzen
01:27:17
6:39/mile
40
M
2
3rd
445
Rory Vanderschelden
01:29:07
6:48/mile
30
M
3
4th
390
Colin Lehman
01:30:10
6:52/mile
36
M
4
5th
389
Jeff Scaturro
01:31:42
6:59/mile
47
M
5
6th
444
Jose Lopez
01:34:42
7:13/mile
42
M
6
7th
362
Alden Anderson
01:39:19
7:34/mile
28
M
7
8th
348
Cale Brubaker
01:40:32
7:40/mile
29
M
8
9th
369
Ben Lapinski
01:41:08
7:43/mile
43
M
9
10th
127
Kristjon Lindgren
01:43:35
7:54/mile
42
M
10
Half Female 18 - 24
1st
273
Rylee Reichwald
01:52:53
8:37/mile
19
F
6
2nd
431
El''Lee Kroll
02:16:48
10:26/mile
23
F
28
3rd
285
Alyssa Lovett
03:19:53
15:15/mile
21
F
65
Half Female 25 - 29
1st
392
Sophia May
01:57:00
8:55/mile
26
F
10
2nd
341
Sarah Young
02:05:51
9:36/mile
26
F
18
3rd
293
Mattie Krause
02:11:00
9:59/mile
25
F
23
4th
384
Courtnie Bower
02:19:48
10:40/mile
29
F
31
5th
378
Eden Marquis
02:21:21
10:47/mile
26
F
33
Half Male 25 - 29
1st
362
Alden Anderson
01:39:19
7:34/mile
28
M
7
2nd
348
Cale Brubaker
01:40:32
7:40/mile
29
M
8
3rd
370
Alec Puente
01:53:56
8:41/mile
28
M
13
4th
368
Joseph Adiletta
01:55:56
8:50/mile
26
M
16
5th
447
Benjamin Rowland
02:04:44
9:31/mile
26
M
17
Half Female 30 - 34
1st
373
Ashley Daly
01:52:18
8:34/mile
34
F
4
2nd
354
Tiffany Cary
02:01:19
9:15/mile
31
F
14
3rd
292
Marine Lamquin
02:05:07
9:32/mile
32
F
16
4th
448
Emily Smith
02:10:32
9:57/mile
30
F
22
5th
432
Samara Carlon Leyva
02:14:54
10:17/mile
31
F
26
Half Male 30 - 34
1st
278
Randy Chavez
01:20:54
6:10/mile
31
M
1
2nd
445
Rory Vanderschelden
01:29:07
6:48/mile
30
M
3
3rd
351
Lance Liam
02:30:42
11:30/mile
30
M
37
Half Female 35 - 39
1st
374
Katarina Pena
01:53:33
8:40/mile
38
F
7
2nd
160
Natanya Mcdonough
01:53:36
8:40/mile
35
F
8
3rd
277
Danielle Andrewski
02:00:34
9:12/mile
35
F
13
4th
276
Laura Bickel
02:09:41
9:53/mile
39
F
21
5th
231
Meghan Shea
02:11:51
10:03/mile
39
F
24
Half Male 35 - 39
1st
390
Colin Lehman
01:30:10
6:52/mile
36
M
4
2nd
430
Ryan Bettelon
01:43:48
7:55/mile
39
M
11
3rd
382
Andy Lovelady
02:18:24
10:33/mile
36
M
29
4th
343
Luis Reynoso
02:18:42
10:35/mile
39
M
30
5th
387
Chad Wahlgren
02:22:15
10:51/mile
37
M
33
Half Female 40 - 44
1st
342
Kelly Cockrell
01:48:40
8:17/mile
44
F
3
2nd
289
Christina Lockwood
01:55:21
8:48/mile
44
F
9
3rd
438
Cheryl Eckardt
01:57:29
8:58/mile
42
F
11
4th
280
Sandrine Wiber
02:00:07
9:10/mile
44
F
12
5th
360
Camille Morua
02:04:22
9:29/mile
44
F
15
Half Male 40 - 44
1st
385
Bobby Oerzen
01:27:17
6:39/mile
40
M
2
2nd
444
Jose Lopez
01:34:42
7:13/mile
42
M
6
3rd
369
Ben Lapinski
01:41:08
7:43/mile
43
M
9
4th
127
Kristjon Lindgren
01:43:35
7:54/mile
42
M
10
5th
346
Charlie Peek
01:55:47
8:50/mile
43
M
15
Half Female 45 - 49
1st
230
Shelly Sandhu
02:06:13
9:38/mile
48
F
19
2nd
411
Tracy Gorr
02:11:54
10:04/mile
45
F
25
3rd
61
Olivia Whipple
02:23:29
10:57/mile
45
F
36
4th
59
April Hines
02:31:35
11:34/mile
47
F
45
5th
380
Sara Gray
02:33:20
11:42/mile
49
F
48
Half Male 45 - 49
1st
389
Jeff Scaturro
01:31:42
6:59/mile
47
M
5
2nd
286
Edward Lovett
02:40:45
12:16/mile
45
M
39
Half Female 50 - 54
1st
410
Julie Uychiat
01:39:18
7:34/mile
50
F
1
2nd
157
Susan Sly
01:52:51
8:36/mile
51
F
5
3rd
359
Melissa Christmas
02:05:36
9:35/mile
50
F
17
4th
441
Cheri Oz
02:23:48
10:58/mile
50
F
38
5th
358
Brandy Altstadter
02:32:19
11:37/mile
50
F
46
Half Male 50 - 54
1st
383
Nitin Khanna
02:09:06
9:51/mile
53
M
24
2nd
366
Todd Adams
02:11:33
10:02/mile
52
M
26
3rd
381
Michael Militello
02:26:53
11:12/mile
52
M
36
Half Female 55 - 59
1st
412
Patricia Johnson
01:43:23
7:53/mile
55
F
2
2nd
388
Anna Schettino
02:27:46
11:16/mile
55
F
43
Half Male 55 - 59
1st
391
Jim Wigent
02:10:42
9:58/mile
59
M
25
2nd
371
Tom Whiting
02:15:44
10:21/mile
56
M
28
Half Female 60 - 64
1st
352
Janice Albert
02:17:57
10:31/mile
62
F
29
2nd
440
Patti Krebsbach
02:45:31
12:38/mile
61
F
55
Half Male 60 - 64
1st
414
Greg Behnke
02:08:40
9:49/mile
60
M
22
2nd
234
Joel Goldstein
02:24:21
11:01/mile
64
M
34
3rd
372
Tim Dior
03:04:37
14:05/mile
64
M
43
Half Female 65 - 69
1st
290
Joan Hanson
03:12:59
14:43/mile
65
F
64
Half Male 65 - 69
1st
288
Jack Stonebraker
01:52:01
8:33/mile
65
M
12
2nd
395
Billy Wise
02:05:32
9:34/mile
67
M
19
3rd
449
David Hollis
02:25:20
11:05/mile
65
M
35
Half Male 70 - 74
1st
367
Gary Grierson
01:54:08
8:42/mile
73
M
14