Dirty German Endurance Fest

Philadelphia, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

25K Overall Females

 
1st
 193
Michelle Kent
02:10:53
 8:25/mile
 21
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 115
Chelsia Evans
02:12:46
 8:33/mile
 37
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 403
Kristina Whelan
02:13:53
 8:38/mile
 39
 F
 3
 

25K Overall Males

 
1st
 160
James Haglund
01:49:54
 7:05/mile
 39
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 359
Travis Stewart
01:54:47
 7:24/mile
 31
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 95
Dennis Difebbo
01:59:41
 7:43/mile
 47
 M
 3
 

25K Female Masters

 
1st
 79
Shannon Costa
02:13:54
 8:37/mile
 40
 F
 4
 

25K Male Masters

 
1st
 75
James Compton
02:04:26
 8:01/mile
 41
 M
 7
 

25K Female 29 and Under

 
1st
 380
Jana Trenk
02:24:48
 9:19/mile
 28
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 110
Morgan Emlet
02:44:50
 10:37/mile
 28
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 14
Rachel Bambrick
02:45:56
 10:41/mile
 25
 F
 29
 

25K Male 29 and Under

 
1st
 244
Newton McCollum
02:03:08
 7:56/mile
 23
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 411
Corey Woloschin
02:05:39
 8:05/mile
 27
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 413
Jacob Wong
02:09:24
 8:20/mile
 26
 M
 16
 

25K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 261
Britt Miller
02:19:19
 8:58/mile
 32
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 65
Holly Chase
02:29:15
 9:37/mile
 34
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 129
Susan Friedrich
02:30:09
 9:40/mile
 39
 F
 9
 

25K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 66
Sergiy Chepyshev
02:03:07
 7:56/mile
 35
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 376
Alex Tinsley
02:03:43
 7:58/mile
 30
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 412
Michael Womelsdorf
02:08:41
 8:17/mile
 32
 M
 12
 

25K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 42
Maggie Bradley
02:21:48
 9:08/mile
 42
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 326
Kristina Ryan
02:32:04
 9:47/mile
 41
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 51
Traci Bruno
02:33:36
 9:54/mile
 48
 F
 13
 

25K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 259
Jeff Miles
02:05:43
 8:06/mile
 45
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 283
Mike Olivares
02:05:43
 8:06/mile
 45
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 225
John Maggard
02:08:24
 8:16/mile
 40
 M
 11
 

25K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 134
Susan Gettes
02:50:29
 10:58/mile
 53
 F
 39
 
 
2nd
 150
Angela Griffis
02:50:42
 10:59/mile
 56
 F
 40
 
 
3rd
 267
Connie Morris
02:54:51
 11:15/mile
 54
 F
 52
 

25K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 20
Robert Bartholomew
02:09:32
 8:21/mile
 54
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 248
Andrew McDowell
02:19:40
 9:00/mile
 51
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 209
James Larson
02:22:46
 9:12/mile
 55
 M
 37
 

25K Female 60 and Over

 
1st
 321
Andrea Rubinoff
03:01:29
 11:41/mile
 63
 F
 64
 
 
2nd
 58
Cathy Capozzi
03:02:37
 11:45/mile
 60
 F
 67
 
 
3rd
 399
Adelina Welch
03:06:46
 12:01/mile
 60
 F
 73
 

25K Male 60 and Over

 
1st
 108
Carl Ehnis
02:42:18
 10:27/mile
 64
 M
 66
 
 
2nd
 253
Rory Meehan
02:54:50
 11:16/mile
 61
 M
 92
 
 
3rd
 227
Paul Makurath
03:27:34
 13:21/mile
 72
 M
 134