Dirty German Endurance Fest

Philadelphia, PA



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

25k Overall Females

 
1st
 311
Amanda Sneed
02:11:26.8
 8:28/mile
 31
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 360
Kristina Whelan
02:18:52.5
 8:56/mile
 38
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 190
Tatyana Livshultz
02:27:19.6
 9:29/mile
 43
 F
 3
 

25k Overall Males

 
1st
 64
Matthew Conlon
01:55:43.3
 7:27/mile
 26
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 286
Rich Ryan
01:58:48.7
 7:39/mile
 31
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 116
Justin Geissinger
01:59:39.1
 7:43/mile
 37
 M
 3
 

25k Female Masters

 
1st
 41
Traci Bruno
02:42:17.1
 10:27/mile
 47
 F
 12
 

25k Male Masters

 
1st
 227
John Paul Mugford
02:02:18.2
 7:53/mile
 42
 M
 5
 

25k Female 29 and Under

 
1st
 332
Jana Trenk
02:34:05.2
 9:55/mile
 27
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 158
Grace Jemison
02:35:34.9
 9:59/mile
 23
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 266
Angela Reiber
02:43:27.7
 10:32/mile
 25
 F
 13
 

25k Male 29 and Under

 
1st
 120
Joshua Glick
02:05:21.6
 8:05/mile
 29
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 121
Will Goeller
02:19:33.4
 8:58/mile
 28
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 342
Maxwell Unti
02:29:54.2
 9:39/mile
 18
 M
 33
 

25k Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 296
Carolyn Sharaway
02:28:57.0
 9:34/mile
 39
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 44
Leah Burchman
02:29:48.7
 9:39/mile
 30
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 17
Katie Baillie
02:35:39.4
 9:58/mile
 35
 F
 8
 

25k Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 241
Donald Palmer
02:01:51.8
 7:50/mile
 30
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 268
Sean Reisman
02:07:36.5
 8:13/mile
 32
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 195
Tom Long
02:12:17.4
 8:32/mile
 36
 M
 13
 

25k Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 334
Kelly Trick
02:46:05.7
 10:42/mile
 45
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 289
Christine Sandvik
02:46:28.8
 10:43/mile
 41
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 316
Mary Stanton
02:47:52.6
 10:48/mile
 44
 F
 18
 

25k Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 63
James Compton
02:05:20.3
 8:05/mile
 40
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 185
Jasmin Lepir
02:05:37.3
 8:06/mile
 41
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 86
Dennis Difebbo
02:07:39.5
 8:14/mile
 46
 M
 11
 

25k Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 184
Marjorie Lebo
03:11:19.2
 12:18/mile
 56
 F
 45
 
 
2nd
 212
Joanne McGinty
03:14:17.0
 12:31/mile
 52
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 207
Pamela McBride
03:18:16.0
 12:45/mile
 51
 F
 62
 

25k Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 42
Steve Budlong
02:06:09.7
 8:08/mile
 50
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 134
Jeff Gugino
02:50:23.9
 10:58/mile
 52
 M
 61
 
 
3rd
 137
David Gurniak
02:51:25.2
 11:01/mile
 57
 M
 62
 

25k Female 60 and Over

 
1st
 148
Laurie Hess
03:26:45.9
 13:19/mile
 60
 F
 74
 
 
2nd
 119
Michele Gionet
04:16:27.8
 16:27/mile
 62
 F
 117
 
 
3rd
 359
Thea Wheeling
04:41:18.9
 18:06/mile
 61
 F
 133
 

25k Male 60 and Over

 
1st
 9
John Andescavage
03:14:22.7
 12:27/mile
 68
 M
 92
 
 
2nd
 149
William Hess
03:26:39.2
 13:18/mile
 60
 M
 103
 
 
3rd
 201
Paul Makurath
03:52:11.0
 14:55/mile
 71
 M
 119