Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Coop Loop
Cooperstown, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
coop loop 5k
Coop Loop 10k
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
male 8 and under
male 9 to 12
male 13 to 15
male 16 to 19
male 20 to 29
male 30 to 39
male 40 to 49
male 50 to 59
male 60 to 67
male 68 plus
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5k Overall Females
1st
688
JAMIE WOOLSEY
00:19:55
6:25/mile
32
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
702
JOSH EDMONDS
00:16:14
5:13/mile
27
M
1
5k Female male 8 and under
1st
669
GABRIELLA RAYMOND
00:31:15
10:04/mile
8
F
37
2nd
683
ALEXIS WOLFE
00:32:57
10:37/mile
8
F
44
3rd
725
Colin Lassiter
00:36:04
11:37/mile
8
F
59
5k Male male 8 and under
1st
670
JOHN LUKE RAYMOND
00:26:00
8:23/mile
8
M
22
2nd
606
PAUL CROWELL
00:31:20
10:06/mile
8
M
31
3rd
675
DECLAN SPENCER
00:31:45
10:14/mile
7
M
34
5k Female male 9 to 12
1st
631
CLAIRE JENSEN
00:23:56
7:43/mile
10
F
8
2nd
630
ANNELISE JENSEN
00:23:57
7:43/mile
9
F
9
3rd
727
Bradley Weldon
00:24:07
7:46/mile
10
F
12
5k Male male 9 to 12
1st
676
LIAM SPENCER
00:23:00
7:24/mile
11
M
12
2nd
674
AIDAN SPENCER
00:23:27
7:33/mile
9
M
15
3rd
706
Henry Horvth
00:23:40
7:38/mile
10
M
16
5k Female male 13 to 15
1st
701
HEIDI EDMONDS
00:20:22
6:34/mile
15
F
2
2nd
633
NORA JENSEN
00:23:46
7:39/mile
13
F
7
3rd
658
KELLY MOONEY
00:24:00
7:44/mile
14
F
11
5k Male male 13 to 15
1st
720
Michael Rudloff
00:22:55
7:23/mile
14
M
10
2nd
619
JOSHUA DRAKE
00:26:20
8:29/mile
13
M
23
5k Female male 16 to 19
1st
667
KRISTIN RATLIFF
00:20:38
6:39/mile
17
F
3
2nd
709
Mary Martha Kennedy
00:23:23
7:32/mile
17
F
6
3rd
660
MOLLY MOONEY
00:28:58
9:20/mile
17
F
29
5k Male male 16 to 19
1st
607
SCOTT CURTIS
00:17:28
5:37/mile
17
M
2
2nd
668
STEVE RATLIFF
00:18:44
6:02/mile
16
M
4
3rd
719
Daniel Rudloff
00:20:18
6:32/mile
16
M
7
5k Female male 20 to 29
1st
726
Gabrielle Pedersen
00:21:58
7:05/mile
27
F
4
2nd
625
DEBRA HAMILTON
00:25:09
8:06/mile
29
F
14
3rd
624
MICHELLE GEORGE
00:25:37
8:15/mile
23
F
15
5k Male male 20 to 29
1st
663
JUSTIN PEDERSEN
00:18:44
6:02/mile
26
M
3
2nd
673
THOMAS SLICER
00:19:29
6:16/mile
21
M
6
3rd
614
WILLIAM DAY
00:23:25
7:33/mile
20
M
13
5k Female male 30 to 39
1st
635
ARDATH JOHNSON
00:23:12
7:28/mile
34
F
5
2nd
626
NICOLE HAUSER
00:24:19
7:50/mile
32
F
13
3rd
710
Emily Price
00:28:45
9:16/mile
37
F
26
5k Male male 30 to 39
1st
735
Michael Polidori
00:18:45
6:02/mile
30
M
5
2nd
722
Owen Ellsworth
00:25:33
8:14/mile
37
M
20
3rd
608
DOUGLAS CZACHOR
00:37:35
12:07/mile
30
M
43
5k Female male 40 to 49
1st
634
ROSEMARRY JENSEN
00:23:58
7:43/mile
43
F
10
2nd
687
MONICA WOLFE
00:27:23
8:49/mile
42
F
19
3rd
617
PAM DILIBERTO
00:28:55
9:19/mile
41
F
28
5k Male male 40 to 49
1st
671
ANDREW ROCK
00:21:01
6:46/mile
47
M
8
2nd
695
JAYSON TILLAPOUGH
00:23:00
7:24/mile
41
M
11
3rd
703
GREG TOWSE
00:23:26
7:33/mile
48
M
14
5k Female male 50 to 59
1st
665
JANET RATLIFF
00:26:20
8:29/mile
53
F
16
2nd
700
ANN LEWICKI
00:26:53
8:40/mile
58
F
17
3rd
724
Lynn Lesperence
00:28:26
9:10/mile
54
F
25
5k Male male 50 to 59
1st
648
ERIC LAUBER
00:22:45
7:20/mile
53
M
9
2nd
645
GERALD LANDRY
00:31:29
10:09/mile
50
M
32
3rd
691
DARA YASTRZEMSKI
00:33:22
10:45/mile
51
M
39
5k Female male 60 to 67
1st
678
LAURETTE STOCKIN
00:29:22
9:28/mile
64
F
32
2nd
643
PAMELA KURST
00:34:29
11:07/mile
61
F
56
3rd
196
PATRICIA BAROWN
00:45:44
14:44/mile
64
F
73