Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Knights of Columbus 15 & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
5K
15K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Male 12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
556
Lily Hayes
00:20:42
6:39/mile
23
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
1544
Brian Roberts
00:18:11
5:50/mile
27
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
643
Lucia Najera-Gartman
00:25:24
8:08/mile
54
F
6
5K Male Masters
1st
520
Richard Cantu
00:20:10
6:28/mile
43
M
6
5K Male No Age Provided
1st
519
Je Burt
00:24:40
7:56/mile
1
M
28
5K Female Male 12 & Under
1st
578
Kahlan Makus
00:29:49
9:35/mile
11
F
18
2nd
577
Juliette Makus
00:47:08
15:09/mile
9
F
51
5K Male Male 12 & Under
1st
635
Eli Burke
00:24:21
7:49/mile
8
M
25
2nd
540
Henry Fahrenholz
00:25:23
8:10/mile
9
M
32
3rd
502
Nicholas Albright
00:33:27
10:45/mile
8
M
50
5K Male 13-15
1st
571
Toby Leonesio
00:19:42
6:20/mile
14
M
4
2nd
568
Caleb Kitchens
00:22:11
7:08/mile
14
M
12
3rd
575
maddox maguth
00:23:25
7:32/mile
13
M
16
4th
631
Edward De La Garza II
00:24:26
7:51/mile
14
M
22
5K Female 16-19
1st
523
Johana Michelle Carvajal
00:33:30
10:46/mile
17
F
29
2nd
531
Elliot Dement
00:41:24
13:19/mile
17
F
43
5K Male 16-19
1st
610
Branden Smith
00:19:47
6:21/mile
19
M
5
2nd
579
Movin' Malachi
00:23:04
7:25/mile
16
M
15
3rd
628
Alexander Siede
00:23:42
7:37/mile
16
M
18
5K Male 20-24
1st
613
Mitchell Smith
00:20:33
6:36/mile
22
M
9
5K Female 25-29
1st
627
Belinda Rubio
00:24:52
7:59/mile
28
F
3
2nd
522
Uma Carstens
00:25:10
8:05/mile
26
F
5
3rd
527
Carter Clatterbuck
00:25:55
8:20/mile
25
F
8
4th
622
Mekenzie Davila
00:41:58
13:30/mile
27
F
44
5K Male 25-29
1st
545
Gabriel Garcia
00:20:27
6:34/mile
27
M
8
2nd
561
Matthew James
00:24:33
7:54/mile
29
M
23
3rd
632
Eduardo Venegas
00:33:34
10:47/mile
25
M
51
5K Female 30-34
1st
621
Sarah Kalosa
00:23:41
7:37/mile
32
F
2
2nd
566
Kye King
00:25:12
8:06/mile
33
F
4
3rd
572
Jillian Lira Dutson
00:26:41
8:35/mile
34
F
9
4th
584
Brenda Maya
00:27:15
8:46/mile
33
F
11
5th
619
Sarah Zulfer
00:32:49
10:33/mile
31
F
27
5K Male 30-34
1st
563
Blayne Johnson
00:18:58
6:05/mile
34
M
3
2nd
601
Christian Prieto
00:24:37
7:55/mile
31
M
26
3rd
581
Mario Martinez
00:33:38
10:49/mile
34
M
52
5K Female 35-39
1st
551
Erica Haley
00:25:41
8:15/mile
35
F
7
2nd
506
Jessica Atkins
00:28:59
9:19/mile
37
F
16
3rd
594
Katie Payton
00:31:46
10:13/mile
37
F
23
4th
542
Alexandra Floyd
00:32:45
10:32/mile
35
F
26
5th
576
Allison Makus
00:47:25
15:15/mile
37
F
52
5K Male 35-39
1st
546
Juan Gaytan
00:18:20
5:54/mile
37
M
2
2nd
599
Michael Pradith
00:22:15
7:09/mile
38
M
13
3rd
517
Joseph Brown
00:26:52
8:38/mile
39
M
37
4th
630
Eric Garcia
00:29:47
9:35/mile
36
M
44
5th
590
Cesar Ordonez
00:33:06
10:39/mile
37
M
48
5K Female 40-44
1st
600
Lisa Preininger
00:32:01
10:18/mile
42
F
24
2nd
535
Tara Donaldson
00:34:35
11:07/mile
41
F
35
3rd
504
Ceci Arvizu
00:39:03
12:33/mile
41
F
41
4th
567
Allison Kitchens
00:46:16
14:53/mile
41
F
50
5th
562
Socorro Jiménez
00:47:45
15:21/mile
42
F
53
5K Male 40-44
1st
602
Antonio Reyes
00:20:22
6:33/mile
41
M
7
2nd
530
Oliver Davila
00:20:46
6:40/mile
43
M
10
3rd
549
Tee Greer
00:25:18
8:08/mile
44
M
31
4th
541
Jeff Fahrenholz
00:25:29
8:11/mile
40
M
33
5th
534
AJ Donaldson
00:27:28
8:50/mile
40
M
39
5K Female 45-49
1st
515
Amber Boswell
00:27:05
8:42/mile
47
F
10
2nd
595
Aimee Plowman
00:28:33
9:11/mile
47
F
13
3rd
511
Amber Benson
00:30:42
9:52/mile
46
F
20
4th
636
Nichelle Holloway
00:35:36
11:27/mile
45
F
38
5th
528
Jeri Lyn Crocker
00:45:35
14:40/mile
46
F
49
5K Male 45-49
1st
513
Jake Bissonette
00:22:18
7:10/mile
48
M
14
2nd
596
Shawn Plowman
00:24:37
7:55/mile
49
M
24
3rd
603
Marc Richards
00:25:39
8:15/mile
47
M
34
4th
521
Percy Carroll
00:44:43
14:23/mile
48
M
63
5K Female 50-54
1st
615
Sherry Thompson
00:28:38
9:12/mile
54
F
14
2nd
512
Jean Berman
00:29:03
9:20/mile
52
F
15
3rd
543
Michelle Ford
00:31:19
10:04/mile
51
F
21
4th
607
Caren Sanders
00:32:43
10:31/mile
53
F
25
5th
555
Lisa Hasty
00:33:26
10:45/mile
52
F
28
5K Male 50-54
1st
617
David Ysaguirre
00:22:02
7:05/mile
54
M
11
2nd
574
dennis maguth
00:23:27
7:32/mile
50
M
17
3rd
570
Paul Latham
00:24:16
7:48/mile
52
M
20
4th
589
Jack OGLE
00:25:13
8:06/mile
52
M
30
5th
544
Brian Garcia
00:26:24
8:29/mile
50
M
35
5K Female 55-59
1st
514
lourdes blecker
00:29:12
9:23/mile
56
F
17
2nd
634
Katherine Keller
00:29:49
9:35/mile
56
F
19
3rd
538
Naomi Edwards
00:31:30
10:08/mile
57
F
22
4th
550
jenny grissom
00:34:09
10:59/mile
55
F
33
5K Male 55-59
1st
605
Daryle Ryan
00:25:05
8:04/mile
55
M
29
2nd
618
Herb Zoota
00:32:34
10:28/mile
55
M
46
3rd
609
Rob Silver
00:34:35
11:07/mile
55
M
55
4th
1546
Robert Madrid
00:38:25
12:21/mile
57
M
56
5th
583
MICHAL MATTFIELD
00:43:51
14:06/mile
55
M
62
5K Female 60-64
1st
565
Janice Joslin
00:33:53
10:54/mile
62
F
31
2nd
553
Michele Hanson
00:44:25
14:17/mile
61
F
46
3rd
625
Elizabeth Garber
00:47:55
15:25/mile
63
F
55
4th
526
Donna Chesshir
00:48:16
15:32/mile
60
F
57
5K Male 60-64
1st
503
Gary Anderson
00:23:35
7:35/mile
62
M
19
2nd
606
Santos Salinas
00:24:20
7:49/mile
61
M
21
3rd
536
Mark Doty
00:24:45
7:57/mile
62
M
27
4th
548
Jim Granados
00:33:09
10:39/mile
64
M
49
5th
624
Thom Garber
00:34:25
11:04/mile
62
M
54
5K Female 65-69
1st
626
Cindy Dumas
00:35:10
11:18/mile
66
F
36
2nd
557
Doreen Hernandez
00:40:25
13:00/mile
65
F
42
5K Male 65-69
1st
597
Joe Ponce
00:26:47
8:37/mile
66
M
36
2nd
612
Michael smith
00:30:15
9:44/mile
65
M
45
3rd
560
Daniel Jacobs
00:39:05
12:34/mile
66
M
57
4th
537
Dickie Edwards
00:41:42
13:25/mile
67
M
60
5K Female 70-74
1st
598
Laura Potts
00:27:47
8:56/mile
73
F
12
2nd
529
Brenda Daily
00:35:11
11:19/mile
71
F
37
5K Male 70-74
1st
547
Dave Goodrich
00:27:20
8:47/mile
72
M
38
2nd
510
Harold Barnthson
00:33:54
10:54/mile
74
M
53
5K Female 75-79
1st
509
Glena Bagley
00:42:00
13:30/mile
76
F
45
5K Male 75-79
1st
614
Bob Teutsch
00:28:57
9:18/mile
79
M
42
2nd
539
jack englant
00:29:23
9:27/mile
75
M
43
3rd
518
Stephen Brown
00:32:57
10:36/mile
76
M
47
4th
611
Marvin smith
00:47:37
15:19/mile
76
M
64
5K Female 80 & Over
1st
552
Marlene Hanson
00:44:27
14:18/mile
84
F
47
5K Male 80 & Over
1st
516
Ken Brewer
00:40:56
13:10/mile
86
M
58