Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Navarre Sunset Stampede
Navarre Beach, FL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Running 5K
Walking 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-12
13-16
17-19
20-24
25-30
31-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-99
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5KRun Overall Males
1st
251
Austin Epstein
00:17:04
5:30/mile
19
M
1
2nd
439
Sheldon Harris
00:17:34
5:39/mile
21
M
2
3rd
437
Nathan Isaacs
00:18:09
5:51/mile
24
M
3
5KRun Male Masters
1st
459
Ken Lawrence
00:18:19
5:54/mile
50
M
6
5KRun Male Grand Masters
1st
126
Chris Neal
00:19:50
6:23/mile
65
M
10
5KRun Male Senior Masters
1st
198
Kenny Schexnayder
00:20:40
6:39/mile
60
M
16
5KRun Male 14 & Under
1st
382
Cameron Foles
00:20:04
6:28/mile
14
M
11
2nd
24
Logan Escobedo
00:20:26
6:35/mile
14
M
13
3rd
100
Noah Ross
00:22:31
7:15/mile
14
M
29
5KRun Male 15-19
1st
21
Leo Rompotti
00:18:15
5:53/mile
16
M
5
2nd
413
Ryan Sloan
00:18:51
6:04/mile
15
M
7
3rd
425
Logan Sloan
00:21:21
6:53/mile
16
M
18
5KRun Male 20-24
1st
445
Drew Drohan
00:23:08
7:27/mile
21
M
32
2nd
88
Robert Simmons
00:36:00
11:36/mile
20
M
117
5KRun Male 25-29
1st
395
Austin Vanarsdall
00:19:39
6:20/mile
27
M
8
2nd
129
Max Bullock
00:19:45
6:21/mile
25
M
9
3rd
264
Michael Pietropola
00:22:58
7:24/mile
25
M
30
5KRun Male 30-34
1st
289
Matt Buys
00:20:30
6:36/mile
31
M
14
2nd
414
Joe Place
00:23:54
7:42/mile
34
M
35
3rd
148
Chris Garcia
00:23:55
7:42/mile
32
M
36
5KRun Male 35-39
1st
316
Steve Harris
00:18:10
5:51/mile
38
M
4
2nd
331
Bryan Sparkman
00:20:23
6:34/mile
37
M
12
3rd
71
Matthew Boyd
00:20:34
6:37/mile
39
M
15
5KRun Male 40-44
1st
294
Glen Sefcik
00:23:21
7:31/mile
43
M
33
2nd
114
David Penuela
00:25:50
8:19/mile
41
M
53
3rd
421
Brian Dwyer
00:26:15
8:27/mile
40
M
56
5KRun Male 45-49
1st
444
Sasha Jovanovic
00:20:41
6:40/mile
49
M
17
2nd
143
Cary Black
00:24:25
7:52/mile
49
M
38
3rd
235
Chris Mcpherson
00:27:45
8:57/mile
46
M
63
5KRun Male 50-54
1st
370
Steven Rausch
00:21:29
6:55/mile
52
M
20
2nd
247
Tim Dreyer
00:21:44
7:00/mile
54
M
22
3rd
18
Jj Johnson
00:22:18
7:11/mile
50
M
26
5KRun Male 55-59
1st
33
Tim Sullivan
00:21:25
6:54/mile
58
M
19
2nd
13
Rick Leonardi
00:21:52
7:03/mile
56
M
24
3rd
219
Tracy Smiedendorf
00:25:28
8:12/mile
57
M
47
5KRun Male 60-64
1st
96
Donald Didonato
00:21:35
6:57/mile
60
M
21
2nd
430
Raul Meza
00:25:51
8:20/mile
61
M
54
3rd
125
Don Neal
00:26:21
8:29/mile
60
M
57
5KRun Male 65-69
1st
360
Nick Kern
00:25:44
8:17/mile
69
M
51
2nd
35
Dave Miller
00:29:17
9:26/mile
68
M
73
3rd
270
James Newton
00:40:56
13:12/mile
68
M
130
5KRun Male 70-74
1st
45
Billy Christie
00:30:16
9:45/mile
70
M
80
2nd
36
Bob Sciretta
00:43:20
13:58/mile
74
M
137
3rd
420
Joel Segraves
00:44:05
14:13/mile
74
M
138
5KRun Male 75+
1st
446
Lee Wright
01:03:01
20:19/mile
83
M
152