Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Tom Ausherman 5 Miler
Chambersburg, PA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
2019 Ausherman 5 Miler - Open
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 & Under
13 - 15
16 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 - 79
80+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5miler Overall Females
1st
2829
laura latchford
00:33:21.9
6:39/mile
50
F
1
2nd
2700
Christina Herman
00:33:30.9
6:39/mile
33
F
2
3rd
2855
sarah boward
00:33:37.8
6:43/mile
40
F
3
5miler Female Masters
1st
2683
JANA FRIDRICHOVA
00:35:13.3
7:01/mile
40
F
6
2nd
2711
KATE JUDY
00:36:36.1
7:19/mile
42
F
7
3rd
2846
jill hazelton
00:37:02.8
7:24/mile
44
F
8
5miler Female 13 - 15
1st
2844
alexis boyd
00:37:20.4
7:26/mile
13
F
9
2nd
2705
Rachel Hovis
00:46:37.6
9:18/mile
13
F
28
3rd
2746
Mallory Neus
00:56:40.0
11:17/mile
13
F
57
5miler Female 20 - 24
1st
2678
Cassie Essis
00:39:02.2
7:45/mile
21
F
13
2nd
2819
olivia sommers
00:39:04.2
7:46/mile
20
F
14
3rd
2659
MEAGAN CRAVER
00:52:45.8
10:30/mile
24
F
48
5miler Female 25 - 29
1st
2639
SAIEH BIJANI
00:43:41.7
8:42/mile
25
F
22
2nd
2761
MORGAN PLUMMER
00:49:44.8
9:52/mile
29
F
41
5miler Female 30 - 34
1st
2634
SAMANTHA BARCZAK
00:35:01.4
6:58/mile
32
F
5
2nd
2790
KATE SMITH
00:46:30.4
9:15/mile
31
F
27
3rd
2698
MEGAN HEDGE
00:49:20.4
9:47/mile
33
F
38
5miler Female 35 - 39
1st
2801
Michelle VanHorn
00:34:17.6
6:50/mile
38
F
4
2nd
2627
NICOLE ALBRIGHT
00:37:28.7
7:28/mile
39
F
11
3rd
2797
Trisha Thomas
00:38:53.7
7:45/mile
37
F
12
5miler Female 40 - 44
1st
2677
JENNIFER EINHERST
00:50:45.9
10:05/mile
40
F
43
2nd
2638
Allison Bender
00:54:52.3
10:53/mile
43
F
54
3rd
2794
CARENA STEINBERGER
00:56:27.8
11:13/mile
42
F
56
5miler Female 45 - 49
1st
2853
sally baublitz
00:37:24.2
7:26/mile
48
F
10
2nd
2653
AMY COLLI
00:41:16.3
8:14/mile
45
F
19
3rd
2738
JODI MORROW
00:44:29.3
8:50/mile
49
F
25
5miler Female 50 - 54
1st
2687
PAIGE GERLACH
00:39:13.7
7:50/mile
53
F
15
2nd
2749
Cheryl Oyler
00:39:58.1
7:58/mile
53
F
18
3rd
2747
Monica Olszewski
00:41:41.5
8:17/mile
52
F
20
5miler Female 55 - 59
1st
2792
CHRISTEN SNYDER
00:39:38.1
7:54/mile
55
F
16
2nd
2813
SUE WRIGHT
00:39:48.5
7:56/mile
59
F
17
3rd
2660
Kelly Crider
00:43:51.4
8:43/mile
57
F
23
5miler Female 60 - 64
1st
2695
Diana Hammond
00:59:56.4
11:54/mile
62
F
65
5miler Female 65 - 69
1st
2736
MARGARET MOORE
00:44:00.8
8:45/mile
67
F
24
2nd
2690
PAMELA GOODLING
00:47:01.5
9:22/mile
65
F
30
3rd
2725
Mary Luquette
00:57:16.0
11:24/mile
69
F
60
5miler Female 70 - 74
1st
2757
Buteena Pfeffer
00:49:27.9
9:53/mile
71
F
40
2nd
2758
Pat Phenicie-Grandel
01:04:24.4
12:48/mile
70
F
68