Hands on House Race

Lancaster, PA



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

halfmarathon Overall Females

 
1st
 3960
Katie O'Regan
01:23:59.0
 6:24/mile
 32
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 4474
VALERIE WESTPHAL
01:26:20.1
 6:35/mile
 36
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 4464
GEORGANNE WATSON
01:30:09.7
 6:52/mile
 32
 F
 3
 

halfmarathon Overall Males

 
1st
 4550
Drew Nesbitt
01:16:14.4
 5:49/mile
 32
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 4501
Jeremy Dovin
01:18:58.8
 6:01/mile
 14
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 4441
KYLE STRAUB
01:22:04.7
 6:15/mile
 38
 M
 3
 

halfmarathon Male 19 & Under

 
1st
 4537
Brian Delany
01:23:23.7
 6:21/mile
 19
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 3913
John Glick
01:35:28.7
 7:17/mile
 17
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 4557
Meruin King
01:36:10.9
 7:20/mile
 19
 M
 16
 

halfmarathon Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 4392
DELANEY RYAN
01:37:22.3
 7:25/mile
 20
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 4517
Danielle Loiseau
01:40:42.9
 7:40/mile
 24
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 4443
HANNAH SWARR
01:51:26.8
 8:30/mile
 20
 F
 26
 

halfmarathon Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 4566
Mark Miller
01:34:48.0
 7:14/mile
 22
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 4292
DANIEL KING
01:38:28.0
 7:30/mile
 22
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 4245
DANIEL GROSSMAN
01:38:55.1
 7:33/mile
 21
 M
 21
 

halfmarathon Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 4265
SHANNON HOLM
01:40:14.3
 7:38/mile
 28
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 4440
JENNA STOVER
01:40:15.1
 7:39/mile
 25
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 4174
KATELYN CLARK
01:41:18.7
 7:44/mile
 26
 F
 12
 

halfmarathon Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 4429
TONY SPADARO
01:28:24.8
 6:44/mile
 26
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 4395
ZACKARY SANDERS
01:35:17.3
 7:16/mile
 26
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 4184
ZACH CORBIN
02:13:04.6
 10:08/mile
 28
 M
 71
 

halfmarathon Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 4418
KRISTA SHOWALTER EHST
01:30:15.1
 6:53/mile
 31
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 4559
Meg Griffith
01:38:12.1
 7:29/mile
 30
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 4129
ALISSE AUCHENBACH
01:46:04.9
 8:05/mile
 33
 F
 19
 

halfmarathon Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 4518
Steven Stoltzfus
01:27:58.1
 6:42/mile
 34
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 4211
MATT ERLANGER
01:33:35.8
 7:08/mile
 33
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 4565
Stephen Huyard
01:39:57.2
 7:37/mile
 30
 M
 23
 

halfmarathon Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 4198
SUSAN DELFIDIO
01:34:21.3
 7:12/mile
 39
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 4514
Elizabeth Doherty
01:41:01.7
 7:42/mile
 37
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 4375
CORINNE POVEY
01:43:46.2
 7:55/mile
 37
 F
 15
 

halfmarathon Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 4231
JUSTIN GEISSINGER
01:29:16.8
 6:48/mile
 37
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 4214
JOEL ESHLEMAN
01:33:20.9
 7:07/mile
 39
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 4523
Kurt Foster
01:43:21.8
 7:52/mile
 39
 M
 29
 

halfmarathon Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 4510
Amber Snyder
01:43:55.4
 7:55/mile
 40
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 4540
Paustine Runoh
01:53:26.8
 8:38/mile
 43
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 4195
CATHERINE DEGUIRE
02:00:31.8
 9:12/mile
 41
 F
 40
 

halfmarathon Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 4302
KURT KRAHNKE
01:35:48.0
 7:18/mile
 44
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 4414
BING SHEN
01:36:15.2
 7:20/mile
 41
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 4229
BARRY GARNER
01:49:18.6
 8:19/mile
 40
 M
 40
 

halfmarathon Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 4380
CECELIA REGAN
01:46:58.5
 8:09/mile
 47
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 4148
LAKSHMI BHAMIDIPATI
01:52:31.2
 8:34/mile
 48
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 4484
JILL WOOLF
02:09:44.4
 9:53/mile
 47
 F
 52
 

halfmarathon Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 4188
VINCENT CRAIG
01:45:33.7
 8:03/mile
 48
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 4334
TROY MAY
01:46:52.2
 8:09/mile
 49
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 4253
SCOTT HARNISH
01:48:31.5
 8:17/mile
 45
 M
 39
 

halfmarathon Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 4194
JULIE DEERY
01:42:18.7
 7:48/mile
 52
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 4201
DIANN DOELP
01:50:10.2
 8:24/mile
 53
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 4178
JENNIFER CLOUTIER
02:11:08.7
 9:58/mile
 52
 F
 57
 

halfmarathon Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 4409
MARK SEIGFORD
01:31:43.7
 7:00/mile
 52
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 4151
PETER BITTINGER
01:38:19.8
 7:30/mile
 52
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 4169
ROBERT CAREY
01:44:29.6
 7:58/mile
 51
 M
 31
 

halfmarathon Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 4154
LINDA BOYER
01:45:58.0
 8:04/mile
 59
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 3987
Amy Snyder
01:50:41.8
 8:25/mile
 58
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 4241
KAREN GOOD
01:53:57.9
 8:41/mile
 57
 F
 31
 

halfmarathon Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 4556
Dwight Eicherlberger
01:42:56.5
 7:51/mile
 55
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 4243
LARRY GROFF
01:59:04.9
 9:03/mile
 55
 M
 58
 
 
3rd
 4164
JEFFREY BURTNER
02:16:35.7
 10:25/mile
 58
 M
 74
 

halfmarathon Female 60+

 
1st
 4207
SHERYL EHST
01:46:39.2
 8:08/mile
 63
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 4478
Lu Ann Wise
01:59:04.6
 9:05/mile
 60
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 4387
KAREN RODRIQUEZ
02:09:58.7
 9:55/mile
 60
 F
 53
 

halfmarathon Male 60+

 
1st
 4203
GENE DYKES
01:32:55.5
 7:05/mile
 69
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 4332
ROBERT MASON
01:38:23.7
 7:30/mile
 62
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 4126
DOUG ARNDT
01:39:28.1
 7:35/mile
 60
 M
 22