Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Into The Wild Running Festival
Keenesburg, CO
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Limitless Lion 5K Race
Saturday, Jun 3, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
330
Finishers
292
Pace
12:31/mile
Average Time
00:38:51
Year:
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
Limitless Lion 5K Race
Tireless Tiger 10K Race
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 +
No Age Given
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
Full-Split 1
Full-Split 1 Place
Full-Split 2
Full-Split 2 Place
Full-Split 3
Full-Split 3 Place
Half-Split
Half-Split Place
1
ZACH WATSON
(# 2246)
M
1
40
1st Overall
00:17:23
00:17:21
5:35/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
2
SCOTT SWANEY
(# 2176)
M
2
48
2nd Overall
00:18:00
00:18:00
5:48/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
3
KAYLA YOUNG
(# 2323)
F
1
18
1st Overall
00:18:30
00:18:26
5:56/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
4
JEREMY ALLEN
(# 2151)
M
3
45
3rd Overall
00:18:49
00:18:46
6:03/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
5
KYLE FUJIMOTO
(# 2097)
M
4
34
1 / 10
00:19:42
00:19:42
6:21/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
6
ADRIAN VILLAGRANA
(# 2322)
M
5
17
1 / 4
00:20:00
00:20:00
6:26/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
7
JOE LOZOYA
(# 2190)
M
6
50
1 / 12
00:20:06
00:20:04
6:28/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
8
DIEGO BURCIAGA
(# 2321)
M
7
16
2 / 4
00:20:08
00:20:05
6:28/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
9
JACE ELSON
(# 2295)
M
8
27
1 / 9
00:20:30
00:20:28
6:35/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
10
CASEY JONGEWAARD
(# 2181)
F
2
24
2nd Overall
00:20:32
00:20:32
6:37/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
11
ISLA ANDERSON
(# 2319)
F
3
15
3rd Overall
00:21:02
00:20:59
6:45/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
12
CHELSEA ELSON
(# 2294)
F
4
26
1 / 23
00:21:16
00:21:16
6:51/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
13
ERIC BLOOD
(# 2189)
M
9
43
1 / 11
00:21:32
00:21:32
6:56/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
14
COOPER BROWN
(# 2304)
M
10
14
1 / 8
00:21:41
00:21:35
6:57/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
15
ESTHER CORNISH
(# 2318)
F
5
14
1 / 9
00:21:45
00:21:45
7:00/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
16
SKYLAR HENRY
(# 2015)
M
11
15
3 / 4
00:21:51
00:21:48
7:01/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
17
ERIC ANDREWS
(# 2128)
M
12
30
2 / 10
00:22:24
00:22:19
7:11/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
18
COURTNEY STROSNIDER
(# 2114)
F
6
28
2 / 23
00:22:35
00:22:31
7:15/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
19
AMELIA GARDNER
(# 2320)
F
7
16
1 / 8
00:22:59
00:22:55
7:23/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
20
TIM GRZELAK
(# 2313)
M
13
33
3 / 10
00:23:29
00:23:19
7:31/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
21
PATRICK LEHMAN
(# 2140)
M
14
36
1 / 7
00:23:31
00:23:31
7:35/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
22
JOE STEPAN
(# 2052)
M
15
62
1st Masters
00:24:02
00:23:56
7:43/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
23
JULI CASE
(# 2232)
F
8
26
3 / 23
00:24:40
00:24:30
7:54/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
24
CAILEY ARCHER
(# 2247)
F
9
16
2 / 8
00:24:36
00:24:32
7:54/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
25
SERENA CARRASCO
(# 2145)
F
10
13
2 / 9
00:25:24
00:24:33
7:54/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
--
--
--
--
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##