Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dirty German Endurance Fest
Philadelphia, PA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
1 Lap and Done
Saturday, May 13, 2017
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
51
Finishers
51
Pace
12:28/mile
Average Time
03:28:02
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
2017 Dirty German Endurance Fest 25K
2017 Dirty German Endurance Fest 50K
2017 Dirty German Endurance Fest 50 Miler
1 Lap and Done
2 Laps and Done
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Ferdinand Gonzaga
(# 469)
M
1
45
1 / 5
02:26:13
02:25:36
8:44/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
2
Miranda Hafford
(# 479)
F
1
36
1 / 8
02:31:41
02:31:32
9:05/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
+ 5 more
3
Cory Braddy
(# 420)
M
2
24
1 / 1
02:32:09
02:32:08
9:07/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 10 more
4
Sharon Vickers
(# 610)
F
2
46
1 / 5
02:37:51
02:37:35
9:27/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
5
Jonathan Nicholson
(# 541)
M
3
44
1 / 7
02:38:24
02:38:20
9:29/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 10 more
6
Thomas Vincent
(# 611)
M
4
46
2 / 5
02:38:25
02:38:13
9:29/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
7
Glenn Sapsford
(# 574)
M
5
43
2 / 7
02:39:33
02:39:17
9:33/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
8
Euihwa Lee
(# 515)
M
6
57
1 / 2
02:46:10
02:45:56
9:57/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
+ 4 more
9
Kevin Robbins
(# 564)
M
7
35
1 / 3
02:47:42
02:47:17
10:02/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
10
Anthony Schmidt
(# 580)
M
8
34
1 / 2
02:51:43
02:51:31
10:17/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
+ 5 more
11
Christine Sneddon
(# 310)
F
3
56
1 / 1
02:51:51
02:51:35
10:17/mile
Finish
8:33 AM
+ 10 more
12
Bill Kearsley
(# 500)
M
9
39
2 / 3
02:51:52
02:51:45
10:18/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
13
David Dushkin
(# 94)
M
10
46
3 / 5
02:51:59
02:51:46
10:18/mile
Finish
8:33 AM
+ 10 more
14
John Metzger
(# 775)
M
11
41
3 / 7
02:54:34
02:54:26
10:27/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
15
Bruce Cox
(# 435)
M
12
44
4 / 7
02:55:07
02:54:26
10:27/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
+ 3 more
16
Renee Kripplebauer
(# 509)
F
4
29
1 / 3
03:02:02
03:01:27
10:53/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
17
Francis Bandura
(# 406)
M
13
57
2 / 2
03:02:03
03:01:47
10:54/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
18
Amy Paige
(# 779)
F
6
47
2 / 5
03:02:50
03:02:22
10:56/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
19
Colleen DiCola
(# 726)
F
5
37
2 / 8
03:02:50
03:02:32
10:56/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
+ 5 more
20
Lynn Gaines
(# 733)
F
7
43
1 / 2
03:05:08
03:04:56
11:05/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
21
Bart Rein
(# 560)
M
14
52
1 / 1
03:06:45
03:06:08
11:09/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
+ 9 more
22
Nick Brown
(# 425)
M
15
28
1 / 1
03:09:37
02:36:49
9:24/mile
Finish
8:33 AM
23
Clete Graham
(# 472)
M
16
64
1 / 2
03:14:32
03:14:03
11:38/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
+ 5 more
24
Nathaniel Rupp
(# 568)
M
17
41
5 / 7
03:15:38
03:14:48
11:41/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
+ 8 more
25
Daryll Slimmer
(# 594)
M
18
40
6 / 7
03:16:41
03:16:15
11:46/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##