Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Great River Bridge Race
Burlington, IA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Great River 6 Mile
Saturday, May 16, 2015
Results are: Official
Participants
152
Finishers
142
Pace
10:15/mile
Average Time
01:01:32
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Great River 6 Mile
Great River 2.2 Mile Run/Walk
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Aaron Skopec
(# 246)
M
1
27
1 / 8
00:35:43
00:35:43
5:57/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
2
Mark Foster
(# 121)
M
2
22
1 / 5
00:37:37
00:37:37
6:16/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
3
Lyle Murray
(# 165)
M
3
43
1 / 7
00:38:49
00:38:49
6:28/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
4
Jacob Roy
(# 186)
M
4
17
1 / 4
00:41:45
00:41:45
6:57/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
5
Christopher Kipp
(# 147)
M
5
38
1 / 6
00:42:19
00:42:19
7:03/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
6
Luke Klinker
(# 270)
M
6
21
2 / 5
00:43:16
00:43:16
7:12/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
+ 1 more
7
James Roller
(# 184)
M
7
41
2 / 7
00:43:22
00:43:22
7:13/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
+ 1 more
8
Caleb Hemphill
(# 265)
M
8
20
3 / 5
00:43:33
00:43:33
7:15/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
9
Ron Hundt
(# 142)
M
9
55
1 / 11
00:43:49
00:43:49
7:18/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
10
Josh Roy
(# 187)
M
10
17
2 / 4
00:43:50
00:43:50
7:18/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
11
Manfred Stute
(# 195)
M
11
59
2 / 11
00:44:02
00:44:02
7:20/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
12
Amanda Yeoman
(# 254)
F
1
33
1 / 14
00:44:13
00:44:13
7:22/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
13
Robert Walz
(# 258)
M
12
33
1 / 8
00:44:23
00:44:23
7:23/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
14
Mike Nelson
(# 169)
M
13
59
3 / 11
00:44:25
00:44:25
7:24/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
15
Kelsey Weitzel
(# 208)
F
2
24
1 / 7
00:44:29
00:44:29
7:24/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
16
David Davolt
(# 242)
M
14
58
4 / 11
00:44:47
00:44:47
7:27/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
17
Josh Long
(# 231)
M
15
33
2 / 8
00:46:05
00:46:05
7:40/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
+ 5 more
18
Jim Ferneau
(# 120)
M
16
47
1 / 4
00:46:15
00:46:15
7:42/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
19
Eric Tysland
(# 204)
M
17
37
2 / 6
00:46:21
00:46:21
7:43/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
20
Brent Berlett
(# 103)
M
18
35
3 / 6
00:46:31
00:46:31
7:45/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
21
Peter Theisen
(# 197)
M
19
28
2 / 8
00:46:33
00:46:33
7:45/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
22
John Whitcomb
(# 209)
M
20
59
5 / 11
00:46:41
00:46:41
7:46/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
23
Jessie Teeter
(# 196)
F
3
26
1 / 9
00:47:18
00:47:18
7:52/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
24
Mitchell Trexel
(# 202)
M
21
13
1 / 4
00:47:26
00:47:26
7:54/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
+ 1 more
25
Michael Tometich
(# 199)
M
22
63
1 / 3
00:47:33
00:47:33
7:55/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##