Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Into The Wild Running Festival
Keenesburg, CO
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Carnivore Classic Half Marathon
Sunday, Jun 7, 2015
Results are: Official
Participants
153
Finishers
129
Pace
11:11/mile
Average Time
02:26:40
Year:
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
Carnivore Classic Half Marathon
Predator Challenge Full Marathon
Jaguar Jaunt 5K Race
Omnivore Odyssey 10K Race
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 +
No Age Given
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Split 1
Split 1 Place
Split 3
Split 3 Place
1
Shane Angelovich
(# 344)
M
1
29
1st Overall
01:31:27.359
01:31:25.693
6:58/mile
Finish
00:21:15.544
01:05:33.798
+ 9 more
2
Lauren Hewson
(# 252)
F
1
25
1st Overall
01:41:13.453
01:41:09.313
7:43/mile
Finish
00:24:52.707
01:13:39.508
+ 13 more
3
Kenzie Hewson
(# 251)
F
2
25
2nd Overall
01:41:13.698
01:41:09.628
7:43/mile
Finish
00:24:52.739
01:13:39.512
+ 14 more
4
Brad Doggett
(# 260)
M
2
56
2nd Overall
01:45:14.683
01:45:10.446
8:01/mile
Finish
00:24:53.225
01:15:25.196
5
Ken Boyer
(# 342)
M
3
49
3rd Overall
01:46:33.909
01:46:27.870
8:07/mile
Finish
00:25:56.749
01:17:37.760
6
Lee Glaser
(# 245)
M
4
25
1 / 4
01:47:35.994
01:47:22.340
8:11/mile
Finish
00:28:18.606
01:20:01.822
+ 1 more
7
Sheila Decker
(# 287)
F
3
30
3rd Overall
01:52:20.905
01:52:18.521
8:34/mile
Finish
00:25:06.025
01:19:45.967
+ 8 more
8
Kristopher Nelson
(# 290)
M
5
31
1 / 3
01:52:34.405
01:52:15.975
8:34/mile
Finish
00:27:10.652
01:20:44.638
+ 1 more
9
Michael Phillips
(# 242)
M
6
46
1st Masters
01:53:57.915
01:53:41.756
8:40/mile
Finish
00:28:43.999
01:25:08.065
+ 4 more
10
Julie Monroe
(# 355)
F
4
60
1st Masters
01:54:13.297
01:54:08.006
8:42/mile
Finish
00:27:16.723
01:21:56.699
+ 2 more
11
Ken Osoba
(# 368)
M
7
41
2nd Masters
01:54:28.365
01:54:19.808
8:43/mile
Finish
00:28:10.985
01:23:36.391
+ 1 more
12
Shelley Doggett
(# 261)
F
5
56
2nd Masters
01:54:49.460
01:54:45.218
8:45/mile
Finish
00:26:52.738
01:22:34.113
+ 4 more
13
Megan Campain
(# 269)
F
6
38
1 / 21
01:55:08.837
01:55:02.196
8:46/mile
Finish
00:27:47.256
01:22:45.409
+ 10 more
14
Melanie Cravens
(# 323)
F
7
40
3rd Masters
01:55:51.650
01:55:39.594
8:49/mile
Finish
00:28:55.631
01:24:43.023
+ 2 more
15
Ellen Ratigan
(# 316)
F
8
28
1 / 10
01:55:52.266
01:55:35.398
8:49/mile
Finish
00:28:11.092
01:24:27.360
+ 1 more
16
Thomas Mcnassor
(# 697)
M
8
56
3rd Masters
01:55:56.435
01:55:54.540
8:50/mile
Finish
00:26:26.894
01:21:58.213
+ 7 more
17
Kerry Barbour
(# 362)
M
9
53
1 / 1
01:57:55.073
01:57:52.676
8:59/mile
Finish
00:26:40.960
01:23:42.803
18
Susan Fagerness
(# 3542)
F
9
43
1 / 15
01:58:05.634
01:57:53.308
8:59/mile
Finish
00:28:57.110
01:25:48.459
19
Margaret Sutherland
(# 314)
F
10
42
2 / 15
01:58:06.919
01:57:59.452
9:00/mile
Finish
00:28:10.520
01:25:04.243
+ 19 more
20
Andrea Prike
(# 324)
F
11
31
2 / 13
01:58:43.678
01:58:25.026
9:02/mile
Finish
00:28:57.215
01:26:33.822
+ 4 more
21
Rachel Frevert
(# 282)
F
12
33
1 / 13
01:58:44.197
01:58:24.717
9:02/mile
Finish
00:28:57.469
01:26:32.848
+ 2 more
22
Jordan Neises
(# 312)
F
13
27
2 / 10
01:58:54.367
01:58:39.571
9:03/mile
Finish
00:26:45.441
01:23:35.002
23
Kellie mccormick Ellis
(# 276)
F
14
35
2 / 21
02:00:12.978
02:00:07.755
9:10/mile
Finish
00:28:19.181
01:26:44.722
24
Zach Campain
(# 270)
M
10
38
1 / 5
02:00:19.110
02:00:12.847
9:10/mile
Finish
00:27:47.645
01:23:19.236
25
Jared Semkoff
(# 317)
M
11
27
2 / 4
02:01:21.651
02:01:04.937
9:14/mile
Finish
00:28:54.682
01:26:34.444
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##