Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Cooper Sprint Triathlon - May 2014
McKinney, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Cooper Sprint Triathlon - Age Group
Saturday, May 17, 2014
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
357
Finishers
314
Pace
5:12/mile
Average Time
01:20:48
Year:
2014
Race:
Select Race
Cooper Sprint Triathlon - Age Group
Cooper Sprint Triathlon - Relay
Cooper Sprint Triathlon - Clydesdale (220lb+Male)
Cooper Sprint Triathlon - Athena (165lb+Female)
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Chip Time
Pace
SWIM
SWIM Place
T1
T1 Place
BIKE
BIKE Place
T2
T2 Place
RUN
RUN Place
1
MADISON FLOWERS
(# 32)
Mineo Athletics Tri Team
M
1
36
1 / 29
00:53:53
3:28/mile
00:00:39
00:30:12
00:00:42
00:17:01
2
AHMED ZAHER
(# 50)
Loncar strong
M
2
50
1 / 29
00:55:42
3:35/mile
00:00:33
00:29:47
00:00:48
00:19:37
3
PAUL PEAR
(# 11)
MCKINNEY TRI
M
3
43
1 / 43
00:56:52
3:40/mile
00:00:43
00:30:44
00:00:39
00:19:24
4
AARON PIERSON
(# 59)
MCKINNEY TRI
M
4
31
1 / 22
00:57:09
3:41/mile
00:00:47
00:30:39
00:00:43
00:18:42
5
DAVID JONES
(# 1)
MCKINNEY TRI
M
5
51
2 / 29
00:57:17
3:41/mile
00:00:32
00:30:15
00:00:38
00:19:32
6
JARED RAYE
(# 340)
Loncar
M
6
42
2 / 43
00:57:21
3:41/mile
00:00:32
00:29:35
00:00:32
00:20:58
7
RAY ECKENRODE
(# 31)
NTM
M
7
37
2 / 29
00:58:58
3:48/mile
00:00:39
00:32:33
00:00:45
00:19:22
8
MICHAEL KESTERSON
(# 34)
MCKINNEY TRI
M
8
44
3 / 43
01:00:13
3:53/mile
00:00:52
00:31:48
00:00:48
00:20:47
9
LORENZO RUIZ
(# 35)
NTM
M
9
35
3 / 29
01:00:20
3:53/mile
00:00:53
00:32:20
00:00:40
00:20:00
10
CHARLES RAPP
(# 61)
Tri girl cabana boy racing
M
10
55
1 / 19
01:01:33
3:58/mile
00:00:47
00:29:55
00:00:48
00:22:13
11
WILLIAM LOONEY
(# 7)
THR
M
11
15
1 / 11
01:01:46
3:59/mile
00:01:09
00:35:13
00:00:45
00:20:15
12
DAVID DENTON
(# 66)
North Texas Multisport
M
12
40
4 / 43
01:01:49
3:59/mile
00:00:43
00:31:41
00:00:54
00:22:16
13
LARA SORMUNEN
(# 40)
PLAYTRI
F
1
18
1 / 10
01:01:54
3:59/mile
00:00:31
00:35:13
00:00:33
00:20:19
14
MARCO GOVONI
(# 126)
Team Cambridge
M
13
43
5 / 43
01:02:11
4:00/mile
00:00:41
00:32:28
00:00:38
00:21:45
15
CHRISTINA BELL
(# 103)
Team Cambridge
F
2
41
1 / 17
01:02:12
4:00/mile
00:00:52
00:33:19
00:00:53
00:20:03
16
CHARLES DEMARET
(# 57)
McKinney Tri
M
14
43
6 / 43
01:02:15
4:00/mile
00:00:44
00:31:09
00:00:46
00:23:30
17
CHRIS BEVENUE
(# 338)
Loncar
M
15
44
7 / 43
01:02:36
4:02/mile
00:00:35
00:32:39
00:00:45
00:22:32
18
KENNETH RAGLAND
(# 91)
M
16
37
4 / 29
01:02:41
4:02/mile
00:00:47
00:33:33
00:00:54
00:21:33
19
AARON PLITT
(# 69)
M
17
26
1 / 22
01:02:45
4:02/mile
00:00:43
00:34:35
00:01:01
00:19:43
20
BRENDAN CORCORAN
(# 367)
PLAYTRI ELITE
M
18
15
2 / 11
01:02:47
4:03/mile
00:00:30
00:35:30
00:00:34
00:19:54
21
CHRIS PEARSON
(# 118)
M
19
57
2 / 19
01:03:05
4:04/mile
00:00:35
00:31:47
00:00:48
00:22:56
22
MICHAEL MABE
(# 37)
M
20
28
2 / 22
01:03:07
4:04/mile
00:01:27
00:35:19
00:00:39
00:20:02
23
JOE CHAMP
(# 355)
Playtri
M
21
57
3 / 19
01:03:13
4:04/mile
00:00:38
00:31:55
00:00:47
00:23:08
24
JEFF DORRILL
(# 67)
M
22
53
3 / 29
01:03:31
4:05/mile
00:00:55
00:32:40
00:01:14
00:20:57
25
MARK CHESTER
(# 65)
Frisco Tri Club
M
23
44
8 / 43
01:03:34
4:06/mile
00:00:39
00:33:47
00:00:48
00:21:20
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##