Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Cooper Sprint Triathlon - May 2014
McKinney, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Cooper Sprint Triathlon - Age Group
Saturday, May 17, 2014
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
119
Finishers
104
Pace
5:34/mile
Average Time
01:26:20
Year:
2014
Race:
Select Race
Cooper Sprint Triathlon - Age Group
Cooper Sprint Triathlon - Relay
Cooper Sprint Triathlon - Clydesdale (220lb+Male)
Cooper Sprint Triathlon - Athena (165lb+Female)
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Chip Time
Pace
SWIM
SWIM Place
T1
T1 Place
BIKE
BIKE Place
T2
T2 Place
RUN
RUN Place
13
LARA SORMUNEN
(# 40)
PLAYTRI
F
1
18
1 / 10
01:01:54
3:59/mile
00:00:31
00:35:13
00:00:33
00:20:19
15
CHRISTINA BELL
(# 103)
Team Cambridge
F
2
41
1 / 17
01:02:12
4:00/mile
00:00:52
00:33:19
00:00:53
00:20:03
27
SARAH MITCHELL
(# 14)
THR
F
3
39
1 / 13
01:03:40
4:06/mile
00:00:58
00:35:02
00:01:03
00:20:47
38
JEANNINE MAHONEY
(# 352)
F
4
42
2 / 17
01:05:19
4:12/mile
00:00:58
00:32:51
00:01:00
00:23:19
40
SHAWNA YAM
(# 18)
Playtri
F
5
45
1 / 15
01:06:14
4:16/mile
00:01:22
00:33:53
00:01:10
00:21:44
41
BRIDGET TOOLEY
(# 27)
Playtri
F
6
12
1 / 3
01:06:56
4:19/mile
00:00:33
00:36:13
00:00:33
00:24:34
44
WHITNEY CLOUD
(# 43)
F
7
26
1 / 10
01:07:56
4:22/mile
00:01:12
00:37:00
00:01:30
00:21:58
48
EMMY-KATE ROGERS
(# 16)
Playtri
F
8
17
2 / 10
01:08:06
4:23/mile
00:00:48
00:38:14
00:00:42
00:22:25
67
JULIE BERKHOUSE
(# 52)
F
9
42
3 / 17
01:09:52
4:30/mile
00:01:14
00:36:26
00:01:01
00:24:55
76
LINDSEY MILLER
(# 13)
n/a
F
10
31
1 / 20
01:10:59
4:34/mile
00:01:10
00:37:56
00:02:13
00:22:10
77
ERICA WACHTLER
(# 124)
F
11
36
2 / 13
01:11:01
4:34/mile
00:01:14
00:39:15
00:00:59
00:23:25
81
REBECCA ROURK
(# 201)
NTM
F
12
38
3 / 13
01:11:17
4:35/mile
00:01:03
00:35:31
00:00:52
00:26:26
84
KATHY DANN
(# 53)
Frisco Triathlon Club
F
13
52
1 / 5
01:11:24
4:36/mile
00:03:00
00:38:32
00:01:19
00:23:46
89
REBECCA KNEFELKAMP
(# 148)
F
14
32
2 / 20
01:12:04
4:38/mile
00:00:51
00:37:26
00:00:47
00:25:29
91
MEGAN BAREIS
(# 51)
NTM
F
15
15
3 / 10
01:12:15
4:39/mile
00:01:09
00:38:56
00:01:05
00:25:00
96
LINDSAY LOONEY
(# 12)
THR
F
16
13
2 / 3
01:12:36
4:40/mile
00:01:08
00:37:37
00:01:06
00:28:04
102
EEVA TOIVIAINEN
(# 207)
F
17
41
4 / 17
01:13:07
4:42/mile
00:00:58
00:34:59
00:00:53
00:25:14
103
EEVA TOIVIAINEN
(# 207)
F
18
41
5 / 17
01:13:07
4:42/mile
00:00:58
00:34:59
00:00:53
00:25:14
107
JADA SNIDER
(# 94)
NTM/McKinneyTri
F
19
46
2 / 15
01:13:31
4:44/mile
00:01:21
00:35:22
00:01:33
00:26:52
110
SAMANTHA CARROLL
(# 8)
Team Cambridge
F
20
27
2 / 10
01:13:37
4:44/mile
00:01:09
00:42:43
00:00:52
00:22:22
117
CHRISTI MCGRAW
(# 113)
No
F
21
47
3 / 15
01:14:34
4:48/mile
00:01:14
00:38:45
00:01:19
00:25:27
118
ERIKA DELAVEGA
(# 366)
F
22
36
4 / 13
01:14:41
4:49/mile
00:01:19
00:40:05
00:01:42
00:24:35
122
AMY DOCSA
(# 336)
F
23
45
4 / 15
01:15:22
4:51/mile
00:01:12
00:37:11
00:01:09
00:28:02
137
JENNIFER KRONE
(# 36)
TriGirl and Cabana Boy Racing
F
24
48
5 / 15
01:16:56
4:57/mile
00:01:26
00:38:14
00:01:00
00:28:29
138
JUDY JAMES
(# 179)
Rockwall Cycling
F
25
61
1 / 1
01:17:04
4:58/mile
00:01:34
00:40:19
00:01:13
00:25:47
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##