Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Coop Loop
Cooperstown, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5k run
Sunday, Oct 29, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
79
Finishers
68
Pace
10:19/mile
Average Time
00:32:00
Year:
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
5k run
Coop Loop 10k
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
8 and under
9 to 12
13 to 16
17 to 20
21 to 35
36 to 49
50 to 64
65 to 69
70 plus
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Wriley Nelson
(# 184)
M
1
16
1st Overall
00:18:54
00:18:54
6:05/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 16 more
2
Charles Hollister
(# 168)
M
2
30
1 / 2
00:19:00
00:19:00
6:07/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
3
Andrew Rock
(# 187)
M
3
48
1 / 6
00:20:13
00:20:13
6:30/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 16 more
4
Tom Knight
(# 173)
M
4
17
1 / 1
00:20:22
00:20:22
6:33/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
5
Ron Lytel
(# 216)
M
5
46
2 / 6
00:20:24
00:20:24
6:34/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
6
Henry Horvath
(# 220)
M
6
12
1 / 6
00:21:35
00:21:35
6:57/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
7
Richard Miller
(# 180)
M
7
47
3 / 6
00:21:37
00:21:37
6:58/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
8
Marc Kingsley
(# 205)
M
8
55
1 / 5
00:21:47
00:21:47
7:01/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 16 more
9
Aidan Nolan
(# 223)
M
9
15
1 / 4
00:22:19
00:22:19
7:11/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 20 more
10
Annelise Jensen
(# 169)
F
1
11
1st Overall
00:22:37
00:22:37
7:17/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
11
Claire Jensen
(# 170)
F
2
12
1 / 7
00:22:37
00:22:37
7:17/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
12
Peter Kiuber
(# 206)
M
10
12
2 / 6
00:22:41
00:22:41
7:18/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
13
Nora Jensen
(# 171)
F
3
15
1 / 4
00:23:06
00:23:06
7:26/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
14
Rose Mccabe
(# 179)
F
4
45
1 / 7
00:23:06
00:23:06
7:26/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
15
Max Gialanella
(# 204)
M
11
29
2 / 2
00:23:11
00:23:11
7:28/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
16
Madi Miosek
(# 208)
F
5
12
2 / 7
00:23:13
00:23:13
7:29/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
17
Lowell Wilsey
(# 198)
M
12
13
2 / 4
00:23:18
00:23:18
7:30/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
18
Bradley Weldon
(# 213)
F
6
12
3 / 7
00:23:43
00:23:43
7:38/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
19
Nicole Hauser
(# 165)
F
7
34
1 / 10
00:24:02
00:24:02
7:44/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
20
Braeden Victory
(# 190)
F
8
12
4 / 7
00:24:26
00:24:26
7:52/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 17 more
21
John Luke Raymond
(# 209)
M
13
10
3 / 6
00:24:57
00:24:57
8:02/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
22
Janet Ratliff
(# 186)
F
9
55
1 / 7
00:25:04
00:25:04
8:05/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 17 more
23
Dee Crowell
(# 156)
F
10
50
2 / 7
00:25:56
00:25:56
8:21/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
24
Fred Hodgson
(# 207)
M
14
12
4 / 6
00:26:10
00:26:10
8:26/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
25
Madison Hayes
(# 224)
F
11
13
2 / 4
00:26:37
00:26:37
8:35/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##