Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Broad Run HS Color Run 5k and Fun Run
Ashburn, VA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Apr 29, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
63
Finishers
52
Pace
10:38/mile
Average Time
00:32:59
Year:
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Timed by:
Facebook album
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
2
MAX TOWERS
(# 293)
M
1
17
1st Overall
00:23:14
00:23:11
7:28/mile
Finish
8:55 AM
6
BILLY RICE
(# 248)
M
2
16
2nd Overall
00:24:01
00:23:35
7:36/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
8
KENAN SEREMET
(# 333)
M
3
12
3rd Overall
00:24:31
00:24:26
7:52/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
13
JACOB FOSTER
(# 144)
M
4
16
1 / 18
00:24:37
00:24:35
7:55/mile
Finish
8:55 AM
14
PORTER DUNN
(# 132)
M
5
55
1st Masters
00:24:42
00:24:37
7:56/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
19
IBRAHIM SEREMET
(# 332)
M
6
43
2nd Masters
00:25:02
00:24:58
8:03/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
28
PHILIP CORSO
(# 108)
M
7
36
1 / 2
00:26:03
00:25:34
8:14/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
29
SEAN LE
(# 201)
M
8
16
2 / 18
00:26:11
00:25:54
8:20/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
46
JACK HOLLAND
(# 166)
M
9
12
1 / 8
00:27:08
00:27:05
8:44/mile
Finish
8:55 AM
49
ISHAWN GULLAPALLI
(# 314)
M
10
15
3 / 18
00:27:12
00:26:54
8:40/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
54
DAVID DESNOYERS
(# 120)
M
11
53
3rd Masters
00:27:30
00:27:04
8:43/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
55
BRETT LARRABEE
(# 199)
M
12
51
1st Gr Masters
00:27:31
00:27:05
8:44/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
57
CHANDLER VALBAK
(# 298)
M
13
12
2 / 8
00:27:34
00:27:31
8:52/mile
Finish
8:55 AM
64
JACK TYREE
(# 296)
M
14
12
3 / 8
00:27:53
00:27:53
8:59/mile
Finish
8:55 AM
75
CHAD BILLINGS
(# 37)
M
15
42
1 / 2
00:28:34
00:28:31
9:11/mile
Finish
8:55 AM
76
KEEGAN BILLINGS
(# 40)
M
16
11
4 / 8
00:28:34
00:28:31
9:11/mile
Finish
8:55 AM
79
HARSHA KRISHNAN
(# 324)
M
17
16
4 / 18
00:28:48
00:28:31
9:11/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
81
Nathan Bollinger
(# 325)
M
18
11
5 / 8
00:29:00
00:28:39
9:14/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
82
MATTHEW STARCHVILLE
(# 280)
M
19
12
6 / 8
00:29:05
00:29:02
9:21/mile
Finish
8:55 AM
84
JOHN ASHKAR
(# 21)
M
20
44
2 / 2
00:29:05
00:28:54
9:19/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
85
Ken Traenkle
(# 323)
M
21
52
2nd Gr Masters
00:29:12
00:29:05
9:22/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
87
TYLER SMALL
(# 275)
M
22
25
1 / 1
00:29:21
00:28:56
9:19/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
93
SEAN WARDLOW
(# 305)
M
23
47
1 / 7
00:29:55
00:29:43
9:34/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
95
SCOTT HUGHES
(# 172)
M
24
46
2 / 7
00:29:58
00:29:34
9:32/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
98
JAMIE CRISP
(# 115)
M
25
18
5 / 18
00:30:04
00:29:52
9:38/mile
Finish
8:56 AM
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##