Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Tom Ausherman 5 Miler
Chambersburg, PA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Individual Results
Saturday, Aug 8, 2020
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
252
Finishers
239
Pace
Average Time
00:44:51
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
Individual Results
2018 Ausherman 5 Miler - Open
2018 Ausherman 5 Miler - US Marine
2018 Ausherman 5 Miler - High School Male
2018 Ausherman 5 Miler - High School Female
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
1
Chris McCabe
(# 883)
M
1
28
1st Overall
00:26:12.0
5:14/mile
+ 7 more
2
Garret Baublitz
(# 879)
M
2
16
1 / 17
00:26:40.9
5:20/mile
+ 6 more
3
TORI GERLACH
(# 705)
F
3
24
1st Overall
00:27:35.5
5:31/mile
+ 7 more
4
MICHAEL URBAN
(# 833)
M
4
22
2nd Overall
00:27:37.4
5:31/mile
+ 7 more
5
Alex Pearson
(# 864)
M
5
33
3rd Overall
00:27:37.7
5:31/mile
+ 7 more
6
Jack Wisner
(# 845)
M
6
17
2 / 17
00:27:56.0
5:35/mile
+ 7 more
7
Cade Rush
(# 808)
M
7
19
1 / 1
00:28:31.1
5:42/mile
+ 7 more
8
VAN MAY
(# 758)
M
8
15
3 / 17
00:28:43.5
5:44/mile
+ 7 more
9
Andrew Booths
(# 663)
M
9
15
4 / 17
00:28:56.2
5:47/mile
+ 7 more
10
SHANE MAY
(# 757)
M
10
43
1st Masters
00:29:03.8
5:48/mile
+ 7 more
11
Joe Corwell
(# 675)
M
11
16
5 / 17
00:29:12.1
5:50/mile
+ 7 more
12
DD Shea
(# 869)
F
12
22
2nd Overall
00:29:22.2
5:52/mile
+ 6 more
13
Jacob Morris
(# 772)
M
13
17
6 / 17
00:30:00.6
6:00/mile
+ 7 more
14
Casey Padgett
(# 783)
M
14
16
7 / 17
00:30:16.4
6:03/mile
+ 7 more
15
Derek Lautenslager
(# 746)
M
15
37
1 / 12
00:30:21.3
6:04/mile
+ 7 more
16
Bill Dann
(# 681)
M
16
50
2nd Masters
00:30:26.1
6:05/mile
+ 7 more
17
Bryce Dunkelberger
(# 692)
M
17
19
8 / 17
00:30:26.1
6:05/mile
+ 7 more
18
CLAY YEAGER
(# 847)
M
18
17
9 / 17
00:30:39.2
6:07/mile
+ 6 more
19
Kyle Buchheister
(# 901)
M
19
15
10 / 17
00:30:43.9
6:08/mile
+ 7 more
20
Ed Boardman
(# 660)
M
20
40
3rd Masters
00:30:46.2
6:09/mile
+ 7 more
21
BRYANNA DISSINGER
(# 690)
F
21
22
3rd Overall
00:30:53.4
6:10/mile
+ 6 more
22
PHIL WHARTON
(# 836)
M
22
51
1 / 13
00:30:53.8
6:10/mile
+ 7 more
23
Chris Kiser
(# 856)
M
23
45
1 / 11
00:30:58.1
6:11/mile
+ 7 more
24
Brenda Hodge
(# 851)
F
24
47
1st Masters
00:31:23.3
6:16/mile
+ 7 more
25
Michael Ginter
(# 709)
M
25
15
11 / 17
00:31:25.9
6:17/mile
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##