Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Miles For Migraine DC
Washington, DC
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Volunteer
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Miles For Migraine 1-Mile Walk
Sunday, Oct 15, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
48
Finishers
43
Pace
11:40/mile
Average Time
00:23:21
Year:
2017
Race:
Select Race
Miles For Migraine 5k
Miles For Migraine 1-Mile Walk
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
1
JEAN JOHNSTON
(# 1558)
F
1
36
1st Overall
00:16:52
00:16:44
8:21/mile
Finish
+ 2 more
2
BROOKE TONI
(# 1595)
F
2
47
2nd Overall
00:16:53
00:16:48
8:23/mile
Finish
+ 7 more
3
JOSHUA JOHNSTON
(# 1559)
M
1
37
1st Overall
00:18:49
00:18:38
9:18/mile
Finish
4
MARY MATHES
(# 1561)
F
3
35
3rd Overall
00:19:11
00:18:53
9:26/mile
Finish
+ 10 more
5
MICHAEL MATHES
(# 1562)
M
2
34
2nd Overall
00:19:11
00:18:54
9:26/mile
Finish
+ 9 more
6
NICOE MCCOY
(# 1978)
F
4
46
1st Masters
00:19:13
00:18:56
9:27/mile
Finish
+ 2 more
7
HOLLY SCHWENDLER
(# 2000)
F
5
42
2nd Masters
00:19:11
00:18:58
9:28/mile
Finish
+ 10 more
8
MARK SCHWENDLER
(# 1999)
M
3
54
3rd Overall
00:19:12
00:18:59
9:29/mile
Finish
+ 7 more
9
SUSAN FANAROFF
(# 1639)
F
6
57
3rd Masters
00:19:40
00:19:33
9:46/mile
Finish
+ 11 more
10
STEVE FANAROFF
(# 1638)
M
4
58
1st Masters
00:19:41
00:19:34
9:46/mile
Finish
+ 11 more
11
HARRISON FANAROFF
(# 1637)
M
5
25
1 / 2
00:19:42
00:19:35
9:47/mile
Finish
+ 11 more
12
KATIE KELLEHER
(# 1640)
F
7
25
1 / 5
00:19:41
00:19:36
9:47/mile
Finish
+ 10 more
13
GOLNAZ MOMENZADEH
(# 1657)
F
8
25
2 / 5
00:19:57
00:19:49
9:54/mile
Finish
+ 11 more
14
MITRA NOUBAHAR
(# 1658)
F
9
58
1st Gr Masters
00:19:57
00:19:49
9:54/mile
Finish
+ 11 more
15
THELISHA WOODS
(# 1560)
F
10
36
1 / 4
00:21:22
00:21:08
10:33/mile
Finish
+ 8 more
16
PAUL SUNDQUIST
(# 1591)
M
6
59
2nd Masters
00:21:20
00:21:10
10:34/mile
Finish
+ 9 more
17
ROSA SUNDQUIST
(# 1592)
F
11
55
2nd Gr Masters
00:21:21
00:21:10
10:34/mile
Finish
+ 10 more
18
KARA WILLIAMS
(# 1618)
F
12
37
2 / 4
00:21:49
00:21:30
10:44/mile
Finish
+ 11 more
19
WAYNE MILLER
(# 1617)
M
7
43
3rd Masters
00:22:05
00:21:49
10:54/mile
Finish
+ 11 more
20
BROOKE MILLER
(# 1645)
F
13
35
3 / 4
00:22:24
00:22:03
11:01/mile
Finish
+ 11 more
21
BEN AMOS
(# 1646)
M
8
37
1 / 1
00:22:41
00:22:18
11:08/mile
Finish
+ 10 more
22
JENIFER PRIDGEON
(# 1647)
F
14
28
3 / 5
00:22:50
00:22:30
11:14/mile
Finish
+ 10 more
23
MICHELLE GRAUER
(# 1649)
F
15
31
1 / 1
00:22:50
00:22:31
11:15/mile
Finish
+ 10 more
24
JOSHUA PRIDGEON
(# 1648)
M
9
32
1 / 1
00:22:50
00:22:31
11:15/mile
Finish
+ 10 more
25
SYDNEY KESSEL
(# 1577)
F
16
21
1 / 4
00:23:35
00:23:19
11:39/mile
Finish
+ 10 more
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##