Rapidan Camp Mudd Monster Miler

Rochelle, VA

 
Place Team Name Team Time Total Runners Team Members
1 Team Watson 1:06:11 5    
01:04:24.521 NATHAN WATSON
01:07:58.524 SHAWN WATSON
01:08:09.004 KYLE WATSON
02:04:28.090 LINDSEY WATSON
02:04:28.783 CHELSEA WATSON
2 Team Lawson 1:17:21 4    
01:09:23.816 MICAH LAWSON
01:25:18.580 MONTGOMERY LAWSON
01:33:42.231 DALE LAWSON
01:34:37.783 BRANDON LAWSON (MICHAUD)
3 Team Smith 1:19:37 3    
01:19:37.388 BEN SMITH
01:19:37.548 NOEL SMITH
01:19:44.774 KATE SMITH
4 Team Yoder 1:24:25 7    
01:23:27.094 KENDALL YODER
01:25:23.183 HOLLY YODER
01:25:24.291 HEATHER YODER
01:27:11.495 KURT YODER
01:28:44.508 SHILOH YODER
01:30:48.560 GLORIANNA YODER
01:30:55.431 JENNAE YODER
5 Team Brumbaugh 1:25:43 5    
01:21:02.990 EZRA BRUMBAUGH
01:30:23.671 MARK BRUMBAUGH
01:30:37.631 SIMEON BRUMBAUGH
02:02:54.372 TITUS BRUMBAUGH
02:02:58.324 ANNE BRUMBAUGH
6 Team Myers 1:25:48 2    
01:18:12.997 MILA MYERS
01:33:23.816 KALEIGH MYERS
7 Team Umbenour 1:31:04 3    
01:31:03.949 JACKSON UMBENOUR
01:31:04.586 MARK UMBENOUR
01:31:05.738 KATIE UMBENOUR
8 Team Allen 1:34:05 3    
01:33:54.026 ANDREW ALLEN (HALL)
01:34:15.503 ERICA ALLEN
01:34:17.480 TOBY ALLEN
9 Team Holt 1:37:07 4    
01:15:17.859 SEAN HOLT
01:58:56.849 RYAN HOLT
02:18:41.770 JUSTIN HOLT
02:18:43.116 SIMONE HOLT
10 Team Walker 1:45:17 4    
01:24:45.470 NOAH WALKER
02:05:49.425 MADDISON WALKER
02:05:52.201 JOHN WALKER
02:06:37.292 ANNABELLE WALKER
11 Team French 1:47:10 2    
01:47:03.783 GRANT FRENCH
01:47:18.291 JAMES FRENCH
12 Team Hansen 1:53:57 7    
01:52:14.859 CONNOR HANSEN
01:55:39.410 CAITLYN HANSEN
01:55:41.641 JACQUELINE HANSEN
02:04:27.455 CLARA HANSEN
02:04:28.217 JULIA HANSEN
02:13:02.776 CATHY HANSEN
02:13:02.572 JAMES HANSEN
13 Team Mathes 2:12:58 3    
02:12:38.092 ABIGAIL MATHES
02:13:19.077 JAMES MATHES
02:14:57.951 CHRISTINA MATHES
14 Team Gifford 2:18:25 6    
02:18:24.784 JAMES GIFFORD
02:18:26.081 HANNAH GIFFORD
02:18:26.990 COLE GIFFORD
02:18:28.309 COOPER GIFFORD
02:18:28.851 ALLI GIFFORD
02:18:42.711 AVERY GIFFORD
15 Team Weatherholtz 2:45:47 4    
02:45:28.821 MICHELLE WEATHERHOLTZ
02:46:06.212 SONYA WEATHERHOLTZ
02:46:06.695 KAIDEN WEATHERHOLTZ
02:46:06.731 LACEY WEATHERHOLTZ
Team Bohus - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0    
Team Bowles - didn't have the minimum number of members. 1    
01:53:30.027 JAYLEN BOWLES
Team Boyd - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0