Joint Special Operations 10K

Fort Bragg, NC

Race Results

Joint Special Operations 10K

Saturday, Nov 10, 2018

Results are: Official

Participants 548
Finishers 434
Pace 10:34/mile
Average Time 01:05:34
 

Race timing & Results by

 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 MA LEANDRO (# 232) M 1 18 1st Overall 00:40:54 00:40:54 6:35/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 2 more
2 AARON BARNES (# 26) M 2 28 1 / 56 00:41:08 00:41:07 6:37/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 2 more
3 DUNCAN MOOGI (# 292) M 3 31 1 / 53 00:41:31 00:41:30 6:41/mile Finish 8:00 AM
4 JADEN CARLILE (# 59) M 4 16 1 / 14 00:41:51 00:41:51 6:44/mile Finish 8:00 AM
5 CULLEN OLIVER (# 491) M 5 25 2 / 56 00:41:57 00:41:56 6:45/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 11 more
6 SHALLWORTH WILLIAM (# 547) M 6 Not provided 1 / 2 00:42:06 00:42:05 6:47/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 1 more
7 ERIC GEBER (# 478) M 7 28 3 / 56 00:42:09 00:42:05 6:47/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 1 more
8 DUANE PATIN (# 320) M 8 49 1 / 18 00:42:17 00:42:17 6:49/mile Finish 8:00 AM
9 JAMES LEWIS (# 237) M 9 40 1 / 29 00:43:07 00:43:03 6:56/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 2 more
10 JEREMY BROOKS (# 46) M 10 46 2 / 18 00:43:22 00:43:22 6:59/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 4 more
11 JEREMY MCCALLUM (# 513) M 11 34 2 / 53 00:43:53 00:43:50 7:04/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 7 more
12 VICTOR EFREMOV (# 533) M 12 34 3 / 53 00:43:56 00:43:24 6:59/mile Finish 8:00 AM
13 ADAM WRIGHT (# 446) M 13 29 4 / 56 00:44:39 00:44:36 7:11/mile Finish 8:00 AM
14 JOE KUMOR (# 506) M 14 40 2 / 29 00:44:48 00:44:41 7:12/mile Finish 8:00 AM
15 GALE LINDER (# 463) M 15 35 1 / 50 00:45:04 00:45:02 7:15/mile Finish 8:00 AM
16 JAY CARTER (# 65) M 16 23 1 / 30 00:45:14 00:45:14 7:17/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 11 more
17 PATRICIA OTOOLE (# 315) F 1 27 1st Overall 00:45:27 00:45:16 7:17/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 7 more
18 JARARD POWERS (# 461) M 17 24 2 / 30 00:45:52 00:45:31 7:20/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 1 more
19 SETH TRULL (# 403) M 18 13 2 / 14 00:46:15 00:46:15 7:27/mile Finish 8:00 AM
20 GARNETT LIAS (# 238) M 19 29 5 / 56 00:46:15 00:46:15 7:27/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 2 more
21 JOE TINKER (# 469) M 20 47 3 / 18 00:46:39 00:46:38 7:31/mile Finish 8:00 AM
22 JOSEPH PATRICK (# 492) M 21 25 6 / 56 00:47:00 00:46:42 7:31/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 2 more
23 MARCOS ORTIZ (# 309) M 22 21 3 / 30 00:47:05 00:47:04 7:35/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 5 more
24 MATTHEW KELLER (# 212) M 23 38 2 / 50 00:47:08 00:46:58 7:34/mile Finish 8:00 AM
25 CHAD MADDOX (# 248) M 24 36 3 / 50 00:47:15 00:47:15 7:37/mile Finish 8:00 AM
    Page:     Next >   Last >>