Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Lights in the Parkway 5K
Allentown, PA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and under
13 to 19
20 to 29
30 to 39
40 to 49
50 to 59
60+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
789
LEXI RUSHATZ
00:23:46
7:39/mile
14
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
299
STEVEN KALEYCIK
00:19:54
6:24/mile
18
M
1
5K Female 12 and under
1st
689
BETHANY BROWN
00:29:43
9:15/mile
12
F
44
2nd
950
Julianna Ashby
00:31:41
10:10/mile
12
F
94
3rd
938
Johanna Sten
00:32:21
10:22/mile
12
F
114
4th
812
ELENA WENGER
00:32:32
10:14/mile
11
F
121
5th
365
ABBIGAIL MANN
00:33:18
10:41/mile
12
F
135
6th
514
CADENCE RYAN
00:33:35
10:47/mile
10
F
147
7th
534
SOPHIA SCIARRINO
00:33:46
10:31/mile
10
F
155
8th
187
ATHINA FILIPOS
00:34:06
10:39/mile
12
F
165
9th
344
KATHRYN LIPOVSKY
00:34:09
10:39/mile
12
F
167
10th
435
PEYTON NEUMOYER
00:34:33
10:49/mile
11
F
172
5K Male 12 and under
1st
817
SAWYER WESP
00:25:41
8:13/mile
11
M
29
2nd
149
BEN DEVINE
00:26:30
8:30/mile
11
M
39
3rd
425
SEAN MULCAHY
00:27:37
8:49/mile
10
M
50
4th
835
SAMUEL BOWER
00:27:54
8:59/mile
12
M
53
5th
668
JOSHUA ZELLNER
00:28:28
8:51/mile
11
M
55
6th
932
Owen Rodgers
00:29:44
9:20/mile
11
M
69
7th
384
LOGAN MCEVOY
00:30:15
9:43/mile
8
M
82
8th
385
LUKE MCEVOY
00:30:15
9:43/mile
8
M
83
9th
91
DEREK CALVELLO
00:30:22
9:45/mile
9
M
85
10th
356
JD MACGREGOR
00:30:39
9:29/mile
10
M
90
5K Female 13 to 19
1st
671
AMBER ZIEGLER
00:25:36
8:14/mile
17
F
4
2nd
112
SARAH CLAPHAM
00:25:40
8:12/mile
16
F
6
3rd
370
SAMANTHA MARINO
00:26:01
8:22/mile
18
F
7
4th
330
CARLEE LASKO
00:26:16
8:27/mile
16
F
11
5th
51
AIMEE BECK
00:27:25
8:50/mile
19
F
17
6th
121
EDNA CREELMAN
00:27:33
8:44/mile
15
F
20
7th
108
CALLIE CHARLESWORTH
00:28:03
8:54/mile
16
F
24
8th
252
KRISTEN HEILENMAN
00:29:03
9:13/mile
14
F
32
9th
827
KASSI YOCCO
00:29:04
9:14/mile
18
F
34
10th
693
LAUREN BUNKE
00:29:04
9:14/mile
16
F
35
5K Male 13 to 19
1st
935
Ben Zamboldi
00:19:55
6:25/mile
16
M
2
2nd
212
VINCE GALLAGHER
00:20:41
6:35/mile
15
M
3
3rd
85
JACOB BROWN
00:21:05
6:47/mile
16
M
4
4th
843
JASON DUTT
00:21:19
6:52/mile
17
M
5
5th
934
Mason Zamboldi
00:21:50
7:01/mile
15
M
7
6th
517
JAKE RYAN
00:21:59
7:05/mile
17
M
9
7th
958
Danny Carr
00:21:59
7:05/mile
13
M
10
8th
130
JON CSENSITS
00:22:15
7:09/mile
15
M
12
9th
839
DYLAN CORRIERE
00:22:32
7:15/mile
17
M
13
10th
775
NICOLAS QUINONES
00:23:07
7:26/mile
13
M
16
5K Female 20 to 29
1st
575
LAUREN STASKO
00:27:00
8:41/mile
29
F
14
2nd
811
STEPHANIE WALSH
00:27:01
8:35/mile
28
F
15
3rd
708
RAQUEL ESPOSITO
00:27:21
8:37/mile
28
F
16
4th
805
ANNA TOTH
00:27:26
8:50/mile
29
F
18
5th
401
KAYLA MEYER
00:28:35
9:00/mile
24
F
27
6th
455
REBECCA PAULY
00:28:52
9:09/mile
26
F
31
7th
482
SUSIE RACEK
00:29:11
9:18/mile
24
F
37
8th
305
ELIZABETH KLOTZ
00:29:22
9:23/mile
24
F
40
9th
445
KAITLYN O'DOR
00:29:46
9:25/mile
26
F
47
10th
244
KELLI HARAJDA
00:30:00
9:30/mile
26
F
52
5K Male 20 to 29
1st
316
STEVEN KUCHERA
00:26:19
8:19/mile
26
M
37
2nd
306
LARRY KOLASENSKY
00:27:15
8:36/mile
27
M
44
3rd
131
DREW DALIUS
00:27:23
8:48/mile
29
M
47
4th
810
COLIN WALSH
00:29:12
9:16/mile
27
M
60
5th
611
MATTHEW URIBE
00:29:58
9:23/mile
27
M
76
6th
919
Scott Siegfried
00:30:01
9:30/mile
28
M
77
7th
407
MARK MILLER
00:30:04
9:39/mile
28
M
79
8th
207
JONATHAN FURA
00:30:06
9:34/mile
28
M
80
9th
204
JACK FRIED
00:30:38
9:47/mile
20
M
89
10th
18
MATTHEW AMMON
00:31:35
10:07/mile
26
M
103
5K Female 30 to 39
1st
378
AMY MAURER
00:24:00
7:41/mile
33
F
2
2nd
176
CHRISTI FARR
00:24:52
7:58/mile
30
F
3
3rd
888
KERRY SCHULTZ
00:26:06
8:18/mile
38
F
8
4th
78
JILL BRADER
00:26:10
8:21/mile
30
F
10
5th
444
ALI NOLAN
00:26:17
8:21/mile
30
F
12
6th
297
STEPHANIE JONES
00:26:55
8:05/mile
39
F
13
7th
781
KARINA REED
00:27:28
8:48/mile
34
F
19
8th
155
ERIN DOLAN
00:27:46
8:55/mile
32
F
21
9th
674
ANISA ALBERTSON
00:28:40
9:14/mile
38
F
28
10th
562
AVERY SMITH
00:28:44
9:16/mile
34
F
29
5K Male 30 to 39
1st
466
CHRIS PLOMINSKI
00:22:05
7:07/mile
36
M
11
2nd
458
DAVID PERFETTI
00:23:07
7:26/mile
31
M
15
3rd
777
RAJ RATWANI
00:23:09
7:27/mile
36
M
17
4th
576
ROBERT STASKO
00:24:05
7:45/mile
31
M
20
5th
773
RYAN PUGH
00:24:53
7:58/mile
37
M
23
6th
638
BUTCH WERKHEISER
00:24:57
7:59/mile
36
M
24
7th
700
JOSEPH CROSSON
00:25:05
8:05/mile
33
M
25
8th
464
BOB PIPECH
00:25:34
8:13/mile
32
M
28
9th
478
JOHN PYTKO
00:25:59
8:14/mile
34
M
30
10th
126
BRYAN CROOT
00:26:15
8:21/mile
32
M
35
5K Female 40 to 49
1st
838
KARA COASSOLO
00:28:01
8:58/mile
43
F
23
2nd
503
LYNNE ROBINSON
00:28:24
9:03/mile
45
F
25
3rd
596
SUZANNE SWANSON
00:28:31
9:09/mile
42
F
26
4th
261
JAIME HENRY
00:28:48
9:09/mile
40
F
30
5th
667
JENNIFER ZELLNER
00:29:30
9:12/mile
41
F
41
6th
522
DANIELLE SCHAEFFER
00:30:28
9:46/mile
40
F
58
7th
62
JAMIE BENOL
00:30:38
9:50/mile
42
F
61
8th
510
AMY RUMPF
00:30:43
9:53/mile
42
F
64
9th
558
SHARON SKLODOWSKY
00:30:54
9:42/mile
43
F
67
10th
743
JENNIFER KUZO
00:31:17
9:54/mile
41
F
74
5K Male 40 to 49
1st
807
JOE VAZQUEZ
00:21:53
7:03/mile
42
M
8
2nd
940
Brian Pedersen
00:23:01
7:24/mile
42
M
14
3rd
120
ERIC COYNE
00:23:13
7:29/mile
44
M
18
4th
733
MICHAEL JOYCE
00:24:24
7:47/mile
43
M
21
5th
910
BRIAN SENGLAR
00:24:45
7:53/mile
44
M
22
6th
933
Rob Zamboldi
00:25:16
7:58/mile
46
M
26
7th
245
DARYLE HARSH
00:25:34
8:09/mile
45
M
27
8th
345
ZBIGNIEW LIPSKI
00:26:02
8:14/mile
45
M
32
9th
276
DYLAN HORN
00:26:19
8:20/mile
48
M
36
10th
152
JIM DEVINE
00:26:30
8:30/mile
45
M
38
5K Female 50 to 59
1st
360
EILEEN S. MAGUIRE
00:25:39
8:14/mile
57
F
5
2nd
942
Dorothy Penney
00:26:07
8:20/mile
52
F
9
3rd
489
DAWN REINO
00:27:50
8:53/mile
52
F
22
4th
251
KATHY HEILENMAN
00:29:09
9:14/mile
50
F
36
5th
765
LAURA O'REILLY
00:29:17
9:14/mile
54
F
38
6th
97
CINDY CARR
00:29:32
9:20/mile
51
F
42
7th
936
Bernadette Baker
00:29:57
9:26/mile
59
F
51
8th
447
WENDY OHLSEN
00:31:24
10:03/mile
53
F
81
9th
640
PATTI WHITE
00:32:26
10:25/mile
50
F
118
10th
861
LIZZIE JORDON
00:32:37
10:24/mile
56
F
124
5K Male 50 to 59
1st
211
ROBERT GALLAGHER
00:21:33
6:56/mile
51
M
6
2nd
452
CHRISTOPHER OREM
00:27:19
8:42/mile
50
M
45
3rd
117
RUSS CORDES
00:27:56
8:48/mile
53
M
54
4th
766
ROBERT O'REILLY
00:29:17
9:14/mile
54
M
62
5th
236
REY GREEN
00:29:44
9:18/mile
58
M
70
6th
837
LOUIS CINQUINO
00:29:52
9:22/mile
54
M
72
7th
858
DAVID HOLMES
00:29:57
9:17/mile
59
M
74
8th
167
CHRIS DUNKER
00:30:10
9:33/mile
52
M
81
9th
941
Corning Painter
00:30:35
9:46/mile
53
M
87
10th
253
STEVE HEILENMAN
00:30:49
9:45/mile
50
M
92
5K Female 60+
1st
710
SUSAN FEYRER
00:35:13
11:02/mile
65
F
199
2nd
309
NANCY KOZICKI
00:36:31
11:40/mile
62
F
228
3rd
27
ELIZABETH B EST
00:37:05
11:52/mile
61
F
248
4th
326
KATHERINE LABUDA
00:38:42
12:18/mile
68
F
292
5th
543
NANCY SEISLOVE
00:39:30
12:29/mile
62
F
306
6th
52
DEBRA BEHIE
00:40:34
13:04/mile
60
F
324
7th
116
DEBORAH COPF-MILLER
00:42:01
12:53/mile
66
F
363
8th
481
MARY RACEK
00:43:41
13:31/mile
62
F
384
9th
793
KATHY SCHNEIDER
00:43:44
13:31/mile
60
F
386
10th
672
JACQUELINE ZOBB
00:45:30
14:29/mile
73
F
409
5K Male 60+
1st
608
BRAD TRUMP
00:29:20
9:21/mile
61
M
65
2nd
298
LOUIS JURAN
00:29:25
9:16/mile
65
M
66
3rd
836
WALTER CAMUSO
00:33:45
10:32/mile
65
M
133
4th
709
JOHN FEYRER
00:35:23
11:05/mile
66
M
153
5th
471
WILLIAM POSSANZA
00:35:27
10:57/mile
61
M
154
6th
647
JAMES WILSON
00:36:12
11:04/mile
64
M
158
7th
54
GARY BEHIE
00:36:37
11:26/mile
61
M
166
8th
308
BILL KOZICKI
00:37:30
11:59/mile
65
M
176
9th
418
CRAIG MOSEMAN
00:39:43
12:18/mile
62
M
205
10th
14
MICHAEL AMBROSE
00:40:22
12:23/mile
60
M
207