Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bob Baronner Apple Trample 5k
Martinsburg, WV
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
5K Run
Wheelchair 5K for Disability
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Under 7
8-10
11-13
14-16
17-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
DNF
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Run Overall Females
1st
391
Stephanie Borland
00:18:11
5:51/mile
25
F
1
2nd
374
Laura Cisar
00:21:49
7:02/mile
41
F
2
3rd
368
Addie LaBombard
00:22:16
7:10/mile
12
F
3
5K Run Overall Males
1st
409
DANIEL BEAVERS
00:16:47
5:24/mile
18
M
1
2nd
425
Brad Dodson
00:16:54
5:26/mile
31
M
2
3rd
438
Chris Northrup
00:18:06
5:50/mile
53
M
3
5K Run Female Under 7
1st
403
MARA RIORDAN
00:29:38
9:33/mile
7
F
55
5K Run Male Under 7
1st
291
Noah Schafferman
00:29:31
9:30/mile
7
M
106
2nd
105
ZANDER AGONEY
00:39:56
12:52/mile
4
M
137
3rd
422
Riley Lupus
00:41:03
13:14/mile
7
M
140
5K Run Female 8-10
1st
401
JULIA RIORDAN
00:28:19
9:07/mile
9
F
39
2nd
178
ARIEL FUNKHOUSER
00:28:58
9:20/mile
9
F
45
3rd
234
Addison Martin
00:30:22
9:47/mile
10
F
60
5K Run Male 8-10
1st
141
MASON BROWN
00:27:57
9:00/mile
9
M
81
2nd
436
DONOVAN SMITH
00:28:07
9:04/mile
9
M
86
3rd
428
BRADY SMITH
00:29:30
9:30/mile
8
M
105
5K Run Female 11-13
1st
336
KALI YATES
00:26:39
8:35/mile
11
F
25
2nd
306
JAELYN STELY
00:27:14
8:47/mile
12
F
28
3rd
140
GIGI BROWN
00:28:28
9:10/mile
13
F
41
5K Run Male 11-13
1st
386
Nathan Roemer
00:19:35
6:18/mile
13
M
6
2nd
292
NOAH SCHAPPELL
00:19:50
6:23/mile
12
M
9
3rd
159
MATTHEW DOLAN
00:20:11
6:30/mile
12
M
10
5K Run Female 14-16
1st
226
TARA LILES
00:23:49
7:40/mile
14
F
9
2nd
222
Marina Laub
00:24:47
7:59/mile
14
F
12
3rd
112
Morganne Andrews
00:24:56
8:02/mile
14
F
15
5K Run Male 14-16
1st
380
Jon Stambaugh
00:19:47
6:22/mile
16
M
7
2nd
346
Noah Snider
00:20:21
6:33/mile
14
M
12
3rd
326
STEVEN WILLIAMS
00:20:31
6:36/mile
14
M
13
5K Run Female 17-19
1st
118
CALEY ARNDT
00:30:30
9:50/mile
17
F
63
5K Run Male 17-19
1st
335
JARED YATES
00:27:58
9:01/mile
17
M
82
5K Run Female 20-24
1st
320
KARRAH WEAVER
00:25:05
8:05/mile
23
F
16
2nd
321
KELSEY WEAVER
00:25:25
8:11/mile
23
F
17
3rd
126
MADISON BEAM
00:31:34
10:10/mile
21
F
70
5K Run Male 20-24
1st
415
Christopher Parker
00:20:52
6:43/mile
23
M
16
2nd
426
Ryan Yates
00:21:34
6:57/mile
23
M
19
3rd
362
Caleb Bageant
00:23:22
7:32/mile
22
M
33
5K Run Female 25-29
1st
119
JORDAN ATHA
00:22:28
7:14/mile
27
F
5
2nd
207
BEKAH KEIFER
00:24:34
7:55/mile
26
F
10
3rd
377
Betsy Johnson
00:24:41
7:57/mile
25
F
11
5K Run Male 25-29
1st
313
JOSHUA TINGLER
00:22:43
7:19/mile
27
M
30
2nd
375
ROBERT CHAN
00:25:36
8:15/mile
28
M
54
3rd
376
SAHAND ARGHAVANIFARD
00:25:36
8:15/mile
25
M
55
5K Run Female 30-34
1st
406
KASEY WHISEL
00:22:16
7:10/mile
30
F
4
2nd
392
Shannon Martin
00:24:50
8:00/mile
33
F
14
3rd
331
STEPHANIE WOLFORD
00:25:43
8:17/mile
30
F
19
5K Run Male 30-34
1st
232
Stephn Malcolm
00:20:12
6:30/mile
30
M
11
2nd
445
Tony Lupis
00:24:36
7:56/mile
32
M
41
3rd
379
Josh Vance
00:24:38
7:56/mile
31
M
42
5K Run Female 35-39
1st
133
BETH BOSTIC
00:22:57
7:23/mile
39
F
7
2nd
174
KARA FEDORKO
00:25:37
8:15/mile
35
F
18
3rd
341
Amanda Truman
00:27:09
8:45/mile
37
F
26
5K Run Male 35-39
1st
405
BRADLEY SPONAUGLE
00:18:11
5:51/mile
36
M
4
2nd
334
JACOB YATES
00:19:50
6:23/mile
37
M
8
3rd
407
STEVEN RICHARDSON
00:20:48
6:42/mile
36
M
15
5K Run Female 40-44
1st
235
Karen Martin
00:22:51
7:22/mile
42
F
6
2nd
404
ELIZABETH RIORDAN
00:26:09
8:26/mile
40
F
22
3rd
145
JAMIE BUTTS
00:26:11
8:26/mile
42
F
23
5K Run Male 40-44
1st
272
MIKE PULSIFER
00:21:25
6:54/mile
44
M
18
2nd
410
Brad Hopkins
00:22:10
7:08/mile
41
M
26
3rd
146
MICHAEL BYERS
00:22:45
7:20/mile
42
M
32
5K Run Female 45-49
1st
206
Rebecca Jussil
00:23:45
7:39/mile
48
F
8
2nd
390
Kathe E. Morris
00:30:17
9:45/mile
48
F
58
3rd
211
MELISSA KERR
00:30:28
9:49/mile
48
F
61
5K Run Male 45-49
1st
142
THAD BROWN
00:28:28
9:10/mile
45
M
90
2nd
121
ANTHONY BAGEANT
00:28:29
9:11/mile
49
M
91
3rd
111
Marcus Andrews
00:28:57
9:20/mile
45
M
94
5K Run Female 50-54
1st
256
WILHELMINA MYERS
00:29:07
9:23/mile
51
F
48
2nd
317
KIMBERLY WALTHALL
00:30:34
9:51/mile
50
F
64
3rd
217
JILL KORN
00:32:04
10:20/mile
52
F
75
5K Run Male 50-54
1st
393
James Munnis
00:18:21
5:54/mile
52
M
5
2nd
307
DAVID STEVENS
00:24:44
7:58/mile
51
M
43
3rd
394
Scott Bean
00:24:45
7:58/mile
54
M
44
5K Run Female 55-59
1st
382
Debbie Helmick
00:24:48
7:59/mile
58
F
13
2nd
191
LISA HENDRICK
00:35:10
11:20/mile
58
F
102
3rd
340
NANCY ZOMBEK
00:35:53
11:34/mile
59
F
107
5K Run Male 55-59
1st
247
Mike Meadows
00:20:54
6:44/mile
59
M
17
2nd
396
Ron Kelly
00:22:02
7:06/mile
55
M
23
3rd
349
Herb Peddicord
00:23:25
7:33/mile
57
M
35
5K Run Female 60-64
1st
309
IDA STRITE
00:34:59
11:16/mile
61
F
101
2nd
186
Marilyn Hanson
00:35:13
11:21/mile
64
F
104
3rd
150
Carolyn Clifford
00:36:14
11:41/mile
63
F
110
5K Run Male 60-64
1st
319
JOE WEAVER
00:26:08
8:25/mile
60
M
63
2nd
388
Robert Krech
00:28:10
9:04/mile
60
M
87
3rd
302
JOHN SPATARO
00:29:24
9:28/mile
63
M
103
5K Run Male 65-69
1st
414
Bill Senseney
00:22:27
7:14/mile
67
M
27
2nd
102
RICHARD AGNEW JR
00:28:30
9:11/mile
67
M
92
3rd
293
Charles Sencindiver
00:29:27
9:29/mile
67
M
104
5K Run Male 70-74
1st
330
Randy Wingfield
00:29:14
9:25/mile
71
M
100
2nd
212
RAY KITCHEN
00:32:07
10:21/mile
71
M
120
3rd
170
KARL ETTINGER
00:38:54
12:32/mile
70
M
136
5K Run Male 75+
1st
312
Don Taylor
00:40:40
13:07/mile
85
M
139
2nd
120
Bob Atkins
00:50:01
16:07/mile
91
M
149