Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
45th Special Forces Association Jingle Bell Jog
Ft Walton Beach, FL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K Run
10K Run
5K Walk
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-9
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-99
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Run Overall Females
1st
121
Taina Sanchez
00:23:30
7:33/mile
16
F
1
2nd
56
Andrea Korenek
00:24:12
7:47/mile
38
F
2
3rd
235
Isabella Masterson
00:24:44
7:56/mile
12
F
3
5K Run Overall Males
1st
169
Ben Hoffman
00:20:25
5:16/mile
31
M
1
2nd
278
Taquan Townsend
00:20:38
6:39/mile
11
M
2
3rd
285
Cody Lamp
00:20:50
6:41/mile
30
M
3
5K Run Female 14&UNDER
1st
165
Veronica Roca
00:25:16
8:19/mile
12
F
6
2nd
274
Tianna Moses
00:26:16
8:27/mile
12
F
8
3rd
359
Amanda George
00:28:01
8:58/mile
14
F
20
5K Run Male 14&UNDER
1st
30
Mason Corey
00:23:16
7:28/mile
11
M
17
2nd
211
Connor Rising
00:23:49
7:40/mile
10
M
21
3rd
353
Eric Schattel
00:27:45
8:53/mile
10
M
49
5K Run Female 15-19
1st
43
Sofia Louah
00:28:02
8:58/mile
17
F
21
2nd
194
Yazmeen Deehr
00:33:55
10:49/mile
16
F
53
3rd
86
Deyana Clark
00:38:16
12:16/mile
15
F
72
5K Run Male 15-19
1st
25
Cristian Gaytan
00:21:42
7:10/mile
18
M
6
2nd
167
Mathew Harris
00:24:39
7:52/mile
15
M
29
3rd
203
Joshua Lizana
00:25:05
8:03/mile
15
M
34
5K Run Female 20-24
1st
198
Samantha Holmquist
00:26:21
8:26/mile
24
F
9
2nd
352
Amber Doty
00:32:12
10:17/mile
23
F
45
5K Run Male 20-24
1st
356
Jonathan Pazienza
00:26:14
8:24/mile
23
M
41
2nd
13
Forrest Dowda
00:26:53
8:34/mile
24
M
45
5K Run Female 25-29
1st
172
Nancy Morales
00:24:53
7:54/mile
28
F
4
2nd
152
Jessie Lionberger
00:25:58
8:17/mile
28
F
7
3rd
12
Emily Dowda
00:26:53
8:35/mile
26
F
10
5K Run Male 25-29
1st
122
Jimmy Cornejo
00:21:10
6:53/mile
27
M
4
2nd
225
Andrew Hepler
00:22:29
7:12/mile
29
M
14
3rd
85
Dallas Tankersley
00:23:40
7:34/mile
26
M
20
5K Run Female 30-34
1st
294
Cassandra Lempke
00:27:03
8:41/mile
33
F
11
2nd
23
Brandi Smith
00:27:03
8:41/mile
31
F
12
3rd
59
Nicole Bodrog
00:27:22
8:44/mile
32
F
15
5K Run Male 30-34
1st
277
Aaron Love
00:21:26
7:05/mile
32
M
5
2nd
2012
Rich Harr
00:21:45
7:00/mile
33
M
7
3rd
159
William Marshall
00:23:20
7:25/mile
34
M
18
5K Run Female 35-39
1st
215
Vanessa Daquin
00:29:48
9:35/mile
35
F
30
2nd
50
Angela Miller
00:30:52
9:49/mile
35
F
37
3rd
187
Rosita Young
00:32:36
10:21/mile
37
F
46
5K Run Male 35-39
1st
331
Andrew Malin
00:22:09
7:03/mile
39
M
10
2nd
205
Kevin Gibson
00:22:15
7:10/mile
39
M
11
3rd
75
Dusten Weathers
00:22:19
7:09/mile
37
M
12
5K Run Female 40-44
1st
183
Angela Ferguson
00:28:26
9:07/mile
40
F
24
2nd
337
Malisa Price
00:30:32
9:49/mile
42
F
33
3rd
219
Janice Vinyard
00:30:48
9:51/mile
42
F
35
5K Run Male 40-44
1st
4
Brian Daresta
00:22:25
7:24/mile
42
M
13
2nd
350
Paul Generoso
00:23:36
7:30/mile
41
M
19
3rd
200
Edwin Martinez
00:25:27
8:10/mile
40
M
37
5K Run Female 45-49
1st
217
Debra Mckenzie
00:25:07
8:05/mile
47
F
5
2nd
26
Sonia Gaytan
00:30:45
9:50/mile
49
F
34
3rd
15
Monica Foster
00:30:51
9:55/mile
45
F
36
5K Run Male 45-49
1st
216
Charles Mckenzie
00:24:50
7:59/mile
46
M
31
2nd
273
Johnny Moses
00:28:54
10:17/mile
45
M
62
3rd
53
Robert Connell
00:30:11
9:42/mile
48
M
66
5K Run Female 50-54
1st
238
Alisa Cutler
00:27:10
8:42/mile
54
F
13
2nd
88
Sandy Lutyens
00:27:17
8:45/mile
53
F
14
3rd
192
Shirley Henning
00:28:33
9:23/mile
54
F
25
5K Run Male 50-54
1st
343
Karl Denninger
00:21:46
7:01/mile
54
M
8
2nd
46
Tim Dreyer
00:21:52
7:13/mile
54
M
9
3rd
72
Randy Cumbie
00:22:57
7:23/mile
53
M
15
5K Run Female 55-59
1st
151
Joann Rocque
00:32:51
10:33/mile
57
F
47
2nd
184
Natalija Lukoit
00:34:47
11:12/mile
58
F
58
3rd
39
Viviane Prybille
00:39:00
12:32/mile
57
F
77
5K Run Male 55-59
1st
334
Matthew Casella
00:30:45
9:50/mile
59
M
68
2nd
68
Dino Sinopoli
00:50:27
16:09/mile
56
M
100
5K Run Female 60-64
1st
207
Deborah Gomes
00:39:49
12:49/mile
61
F
84
2nd
33
Beth Laenen
00:40:33
13:03/mile
62
F
89
3rd
51
Deborah Bower
00:49:54
16:02/mile
64
F
110
5K Run Male 60-64
1st
79
Jerry Williams
00:28:17
9:05/mile
62
M
56
2nd
347
Richard Pfalzgraf
00:29:42
9:31/mile
61
M
65
5K Run Female 65-69
1st
220
Mary Rominger
00:45:00
14:27/mile
65
F
102
2nd
42
Brenda s Doran
00:48:54
15:42/mile
69
F
108
5K Run Male 65-69
1st
333
Donald Alexander
00:52:50
16:24/mile
69
M
101
2nd
230
Roger Wildermuth
01:06:04
18:51/mile
68
M
105
5K Run Female 70-98
1st
338
Barbara Bowen
00:40:26
12:59/mile
73
F
88
2nd
223
Virginia Lemaster
00:40:36
12:59/mile
81
F
90
5K Run Male 70-98
1st
339
Charles Cummings
00:54:40
17:31/mile
71
M
102