Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
The Arc of York County’s VIRTUAL Rail Trail 10-Miler 2020
york, PA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
2017 Rail Trail 10-Miler
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
19 & Under
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 and Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10miler Overall Females
1st
8
Emily Von Hedemann
01:02:56.8
6:17/mile
33
F
1
2nd
106
Tanya Navarro
01:13:09.5
7:18/mile
47
F
2
3rd
92
Nicolette Bell
01:15:22.6
7:32/mile
36
F
3
10miler Female 19 & Under
1st
277
Kya Ford
01:27:43.1
8:46/mile
16
F
24
2nd
195
Ashley Heldibridle
01:35:25.3
9:32/mile
19
F
51
10miler Female 20 - 24
1st
249
Colleen Deignan
01:16:36.6
7:39/mile
24
F
7
2nd
225
Emily Detz
01:25:27.1
8:32/mile
24
F
17
3rd
148
Shelby Walter
01:33:35.8
9:21/mile
23
F
41
10miler Female 25 - 29
1st
226
Lindsey Wolfe
01:16:15.7
7:37/mile
29
F
4
2nd
251
Katherine Smith
01:20:15.5
8:01/mile
28
F
12
3rd
26
Kelly Rose
01:20:39.9
8:03/mile
29
F
13
10miler Female 30 - 34
1st
270
Rachel Clinton
01:16:22.2
7:38/mile
34
F
5
2nd
262
Elizabeth Delaney
01:16:28.8
7:38/mile
32
F
6
3rd
209
Arynne Moody
01:17:39.4
7:45/mile
31
F
8
10miler Female 35 - 39
1st
166
Denise Sprenkle
01:17:54.4
7:47/mile
35
F
10
2nd
129
Molly Walbrown
01:22:41.7
8:16/mile
38
F
15
3rd
203
Jessica Riley
01:24:37.2
8:27/mile
35
F
16
10miler Female 40 - 44
1st
264
Michelle Gruber
01:17:46.0
7:46/mile
41
F
9
2nd
144
Katherine Leone
01:25:36.9
8:33/mile
40
F
18
3rd
156
Kim Reid
01:28:30.5
8:51/mile
41
F
27
10miler Female 45 - 49
1st
212
Krista Darr
01:31:02.7
9:06/mile
46
F
35
2nd
211
Micah Pflaum
01:39:51.2
9:59/mile
48
F
60
3rd
193
Regina Wallace
01:40:43.8
10:04/mile
49
F
64
10miler Female 50 - 54
1st
130
Judy Roche
01:21:16.6
8:07/mile
51
F
14
2nd
151
Denise Smith
01:30:27.8
9:02/mile
52
F
32
3rd
180
JoAnn Smith
01:31:02.6
9:06/mile
53
F
34
10miler Female 55 - 59
1st
34
Amy Morrison
01:38:09.8
9:48/mile
55
F
55
2nd
146
Heidi Kraft
01:56:38.1
11:39/mile
56
F
107
3rd
53
Ellen Wright-Burkholder
02:00:06.0
12:00/mile
59
F
115
10miler Female 60 - 64
1st
13
Vicki Cluck
01:19:12.8
7:55/mile
60
F
11
2nd
102
Ann Meckley
01:26:24.4
8:38/mile
63
F
19
3rd
64
Denise Mauz
01:30:03.8
9:00/mile
62
F
31
10miler Female 65 - 69
1st
205
Patricia Parker
01:47:30.2
10:45/mile
67
F
80
2nd
116
adele snowman
01:58:38.5
11:51/mile
68
F
113