Tel Hai Turkey Bowl 5K

Honey Brook, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 371
Katelyn Rittenhouse
00:21:09.2
 6:49/mile
 26
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 331
Jackson Davis
00:17:05.7
 5:30/mile
 22
 M
 1
 

5k Female 11 and Under

 
1st
 132
Ashley Lavrich
00:23:05.2
 7:26/mile
 10
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 150
Morgan McFeely
00:23:43.4
 7:39/mile
 10
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 165
Keira Monaghan
00:24:47.0
 7:59/mile
 11
 F
 32
 

5k Male 11 and Under

 
1st
 495
Miles Mitchell
00:23:15.3
 7:30/mile
 11
 M
 61
 
 
2nd
 342
Landon Skosko
00:23:20.8
 7:31/mile
 11
 M
 63
 
 
3rd
 343
Nolan Skosko
00:23:21.1
 7:31/mile
 11
 M
 64
 

5k Female 12-14

 
1st
 50
Morgan Chmielenski
00:22:04.3
 7:07/mile
 14
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 351
Sarah Stoltzfus
00:23:29.7
 7:34/mile
 13
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 227
Anna Stickler
00:24:37.0
 7:56/mile
 13
 F
 28
 

5k Male 12-14

 
1st
 280
Gavin Zavatone
00:21:08.4
 6:49/mile
 13
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 61
Tyler Dowlin
00:21:10.8
 6:49/mile
 12
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 2
Tyler J Anderson
00:21:27.7
 6:55/mile
 14
 M
 35
 

5k Female 15-18

 
1st
 199
Emily Rishel
00:22:22.3
 7:13/mile
 18
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 304
Chelsea Lewis
00:22:47.2
 7:21/mile
 16
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 461
Abby Gordley
00:23:07.8
 7:27/mile
 17
 F
 12
 

5k Male 15-18

 
1st
 228
Ben Stickler
00:18:19.8
 5:54/mile
 15
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 198
David Rishel
00:18:40.7
 6:01/mile
 16
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 129
Ryan Lapp
00:19:44.4
 6:22/mile
 16
 M
 18
 

5k Female 19-24

 
1st
 363
Hadassah Stoltzfus
00:21:11.7
 6:50/mile
 20
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 136
Kelee Lepage
00:22:18.0
 7:11/mile
 19
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 24
Samantha Bingaman
00:22:37.2
 7:17/mile
 21
 F
 7
 

5k Male 19-24

 
1st
 91
William Hackmeister
00:17:16.7
 5:34/mile
 24
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 362
Allen Stoltzfus
00:18:32.5
 5:58/mile
 22
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 465
Corbin Horst
00:19:19.5
 6:14/mile
 20
 M
 15
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 501
kathryn Gadbon
00:26:39.9
 8:36/mile
 25
 F
 54
 
 
2nd
 71
Andrea Forney
00:26:53.9
 8:40/mile
 26
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 97
Beth Heath
00:27:42.2
 8:56/mile
 28
 F
 66
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 72
Derek Forney
00:17:54.7
 5:46/mile
 27
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 502
Will Kellar
00:18:19.0
 5:54/mile
 25
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 471
Brandon Zimmerman
00:18:20.5
 5:55/mile
 25
 M
 7
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 493
Rhoda Smoker
00:21:40.6
 6:59/mile
 30
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 321
Heidi Kabot
00:23:36.8
 7:37/mile
 34
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 183
Lauren Peck
00:24:25.4
 7:52/mile
 32
 F
 24
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 490
Steven Stoltzfus
00:19:04.3
 6:09/mile
 33
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 372
Reuben Lapp
00:20:41.1
 6:40/mile
 31
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 65
Scott Dunkelberger
00:22:00.3
 7:05/mile
 31
 M
 44
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 94
Shandella Harting
00:24:18.4
 7:50/mile
 38
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 7
Stephanie Bastian
00:24:33.8
 7:55/mile
 39
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 80
Sherry Gingrich
00:25:24.1
 8:11/mile
 38
 F
 41
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 31
Charles Blankenbiller
00:18:36.2
 6:00/mile
 36
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 335
Pete Crawford
00:18:47.8
 6:03/mile
 36
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 213
Derek Schultz
00:19:36.6
 6:19/mile
 38
 M
 17
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 178
Julie Pappas
00:24:07.7
 7:47/mile
 43
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 171
Heather Olsen
00:24:50.2
 8:00/mile
 40
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 340
Robin Skosko
00:25:18.0
 8:09/mile
 44
 F
 40
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 148
Wes McDonald
00:20:20.5
 6:33/mile
 40
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 8
Tom Bastian
00:21:25.5
 6:54/mile
 40
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 485
Doug Stoltzfus
00:21:48.7
 7:02/mile
 41
 M
 39
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 92
Liz Harmon
00:22:51.2
 7:22/mile
 46
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 462
Erin Gordley
00:23:31.8
 7:35/mile
 45
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 494
Noelle Callahan
00:24:04.9
 7:46/mile
 46
 F
 18
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 108
Josh Irvan
00:18:19.8
 5:54/mile
 46
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 322
Eric Solbris
00:23:35.6
 7:36/mile
 45
 M
 66
 
 
3rd
 134
Dan Lavrich
00:23:38.8
 7:37/mile
 46
 M
 67
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 81
Wanda Good
00:26:07.1
 8:25/mile
 53
 F
 48
 
 
2nd
 135
Joanie Lepage
00:26:09.8
 8:26/mile
 51
 F
 49
 
 
3rd
 157
Karen Mikitka
00:37:59.3
 12:15/mile
 53
 F
 162
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 336
Mike Gerhart
00:20:20.5
 6:33/mile
 51
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 26
Todd Bingaman
00:20:51.9
 6:43/mile
 53
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 464
Ron Prann
00:22:35.3
 7:17/mile
 54
 M
 53
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 110
Marti Jameson
00:25:54.8
 8:21/mile
 59
 F
 46
 
 
2nd
 510
Ann Ash
00:32:27.9
 10:28/mile
 56
 F
 128
 
 
3rd
 100
Wendy Herr
00:33:29.7
 10:48/mile
 55
 F
 136
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 326
Richard Prann
00:24:23.7
 7:52/mile
 58
 M
 84
 
 
2nd
 330
Don Davis
00:24:38.7
 7:57/mile
 55
 M
 91
 
 
3rd
 254
Bill Umble
00:24:47.9
 7:59/mile
 57
 M
 98
 

5k Female 60-69

 
1st
 387
Terri Moore
00:29:19.1
 9:27/mile
 63
 F
 86
 
 
2nd
 504
Marilyn Kellar
00:29:34.9
 9:32/mile
 64
 F
 90
 
 
3rd
 366
Louise Koup
00:31:11.2
 10:03/mile
 69
 F
 116
 

5k Male 60-69

 
1st
 388
Chris Trunk
00:24:18.2
 7:50/mile
 61
 M
 80
 
 
2nd
 187
Kent Prizer
00:24:41.5
 7:57/mile
 66
 M
 93
 
 
3rd
 370
Dennis Rittenhouse
00:25:55.2
 8:21/mile
 62
 M
 111
 

5k Male 70 and Up

 
1st
 127
Gerald Kurtz
00:25:35.4
 8:15/mile
 71
 M
 107
 
 
2nd
 348
Bob Ferguson
00:37:29.0
 12:05/mile
 70
 M
 205
 
 
3rd
 269
David Wetherill
00:50:26.2
 16:16/mile
 71
 M
 223