Rina's Run

Ripon, CA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10K Overall Females

 
1st
 721
Lorena Rodriguez
00:46:55.6
 7:32/mile
 33
 F
 6
 

10K Overall Males

 
1st
 783
Javier Maciel
00:37:09.0
 5:58/mile
 45
 M
 1
 

10K Female Masters

 
1st
 774
Nhuy Stesman
00:47:12.5
 7:35/mile
 45
 F
 7
 

10K Male Masters

 
1st
 772
Bill Clough
00:46:03.2
 7:23/mile
 60
 M
 6
 

10K Female 9 & Under

 
1st
 780
Lucyann Garcia
01:13:26.1
 11:48/mile
 9
 F
 52
 

10K Male 9 & Under

 
1st
 709
Micah Peters
02:34:44.5
 24:46/mile
 8
 M
 42
 

10K Female 14-18

 
1st
 710
Kate Phelps
00:55:38.2
 8:56/mile
 15
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 747
McKenzie Weathers
01:18:00.7
 12:27/mile
 15
 F
 64
 
 
3rd
 707
Mccall Perry
01:24:20.0
 13:30/mile
 18
 F
 73
 

10K Male 14-18

 
1st
 725
Brock Sadler
00:45:08.5
 7:14/mile
 15
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 766
Mason McClure
01:00:51.9
 9:47/mile
 14
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 759
Damien Murdock
01:12:01.2
 11:27/mile
 16
 M
 29
 

10K Female 19-29

 
1st
 685
Kelsey Meeuwse
00:58:15.0
 9:22/mile
 25
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 779
Natalie Loretelli
00:58:29.0
 9:19/mile
 27
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 770
Jessica Navarro
01:01:30.0
 9:48/mile
 28
 F
 23
 

10K Male 19-29

 
1st
 785
Victor Skoropa
00:38:37.9
 6:13/mile
 22
 M
 2
 

10K Female 30-39

 
1st
 757
Amanda Drake
00:48:36.8
 7:49/mile
 31
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 717
Karah Reeves
00:52:45.5
 8:28/mile
 39
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 698
Ruth Olguin
01:00:09.9
 9:37/mile
 31
 F
 20
 

10K Male 30-39

 
1st
 730
Ryan Sharp
01:00:00.0
 9:35/mile
 37
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 778
Alex Grejmann
01:00:19.3
 9:36/mile
 32
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 745
Daniel Versola
01:10:58.7
 11:20/mile
 35
 M
 27
 

10K Female 40-49

 
1st
 776
Flavia Cruz
01:05:24.0
 10:30/mile
 42
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 679
Lionot Mancillas
01:10:48.3
 11:20/mile
 41
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 734
Pam Stuit
01:10:54.6
 11:20/mile
 46
 F
 44
 

10K Male 40-49

 
1st
 749
William Whang
00:48:16.6
 7:45/mile
 44
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 728
Dennis Schmidt
00:50:44.5
 8:11/mile
 42
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 716
Brent Ratley
01:00:01.9
 9:35/mile
 42
 M
 16
 

10K Female 50-59

 
1st
 711
Amy Phillips
00:58:29.9
 9:24/mile
 50
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 722
Julia Rojas
01:01:37.2
 9:55/mile
 51
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 700
Maria Orsinelli
01:01:52.0
 9:49/mile
 52
 F
 25
 

10K Male 50-59

 
1st
 771
Michael Brown
00:52:00.4
 8:19/mile
 55
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 699
Des Orsinelli
01:08:23.2
 10:52/mile
 57
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 740
Edward Ugarte
01:51:50.0
 17:54/mile
 55
 M
 38
 

10K Female 60-69

 
1st
 696
Gail Nicolay
00:59:12.3
 9:31/mile
 60
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 723
Milda Rojas
01:30:33.4
 14:30/mile
 62
 F
 77
 
 
3rd
 769
Marj Wihinery
02:08:23.2
 20:38/mile
 65
 F
 104
 

10K Male 60-69

 
1st
 739
David Turnbaugh
00:56:54.4
 9:04/mile
 63
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 704
Curt Pernice
01:20:42.4
 12:54/mile
 60
 M
 31
 

10K Female 70-79

 
1st
 762
Barbara Miller
00:56:01.9
 9:00/mile
 77
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 786
Cheryl Koff
01:40:42.7
 16:07/mile
 72
 F
 87