Rina's Run

Ripon, CA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Half Overall Females

 
1st
 964
Brenna Ridge
01:38:33.8
 7:31/mile
 28
 F
 1
 

Half Overall Males

 
1st
 1021
Scott Trummer
01:09:45.6
 5:19/mile
 25
 M
 1
 

Half Female Masters

 
1st
 1025
Sonia Ho
01:42:47.8
 7:50/mile
 43
 F
 5
 

Half Male Masters

 
1st
 1026
Jon Olsen
01:15:48.8
 5:46/mile
 42
 M
 3
 

Half Female 10-13

 
1st
 944
Abigail Omaque
02:21:04.2
 10:45/mile
 13
 F
 48
 
 
2nd
 911
Mercedes Magana
02:31:16.9
 11:31/mile
 13
 F
 70
 
 
3rd
 873
Alondra Gomez
02:31:30.0
 11:33/mile
 13
 F
 71
 

Half Male 10-13

 
1st
 810
Gabriel Ayala
02:09:08.6
 9:48/mile
 13
 M
 44
 

Half Female 14-18

 
1st
 984
Sarah Siegel
01:38:58.4
 7:33/mile
 16
 F
 2
 

Half Male 14-18

 
1st
 831
Edward Charles
01:22:00.5
 7:12/mile
 16
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 913
Jamison Martin
01:53:03.5
 8:37/mile
 14
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 1022
Isaac Flores-Smith
01:54:08.8
 8:42/mile
 14
 M
 25
 

Half Female 19-29

 
1st
 945
Julia Ortega
01:41:11.1
 7:42/mile
 26
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 975
Shannon Russell
01:59:38.4
 9:07/mile
 28
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 816
Ashley Blair
02:09:10.9
 9:50/mile
 24
 F
 22
 

Half Male 19-29

 
1st
 803
Jess Amiri
01:54:20.4
 8:43/mile
 27
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 880
Guillermo Guzman
01:59:18.2
 9:05/mile
 25
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 1043
Kelly Bargas
02:06:57.2
 9:40/mile
 28
 M
 42
 

Half Female 30-39

 
1st
 1036
Liz Evans
01:39:06.6
 7:33/mile
 37
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 830
Erika Chapman
01:45:55.0
 8:04/mile
 33
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 838
Denna Crowe
01:45:55.0
 8:04/mile
 39
 F
 8
 

Half Male 30-39

 
1st
 1039
Ivan Medina
01:13:38.0
 5:37/mile
 31
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 818
Edward Boddy
01:32:54.1
 7:05/mile
 35
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 883
Carlos Herrera
01:34:22.4
 7:11/mile
 34
 M
 7
 

Half Female 40-49

 
1st
 997
Betty Topping
01:46:33.5
 8:07/mile
 47
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 889
Ramona Huerta
01:47:30.2
 8:11/mile
 49
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 962
Lisa Ramirez
01:47:59.6
 8:13/mile
 41
 F
 11
 

Half Male 40-49

 
1st
 1040
Leonardo Lopez
01:33:38.0
 7:08/mile
 44
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 859
Kevin Evans
01:35:15.8
 7:15/mile
 46
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 819
Brent Boersma
01:46:29.5
 8:07/mile
 43
 M
 16
 

Half Female 50-59

 
1st
 901
Anne Kelley
01:43:14.2
 7:52/mile
 59
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 943
Stacy Oldfield
01:52:44.8
 8:35/mile
 50
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 1032
Barbara Jesus
01:59:26.2
 9:06/mile
 53
 F
 16
 

Half Male 50-59

 
1st
 922
JR Mintz
01:36:10.1
 7:20/mile
 50
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 869
Jesus Garcia
01:37:07.9
 7:24/mile
 55
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 937
Francisco Navarro
01:39:42.7
 7:36/mile
 54
 M
 12
 

Half Female 60-69

 
1st
 805
Shelia Annis
02:30:27.7
 11:27/mile
 69
 F
 69
 
 
2nd
 834
Rebecca Ciszek
03:08:01.4
 14:18/mile
 63
 F
 110
 
 
3rd
 897
Denise Johnson
03:16:19.3
 14:56/mile
 62
 F
 118
 

Half Male 60-69

 
1st
 893
Gregory Jackson
01:45:23.9
 8:02/mile
 60
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 801
Ron Adams
02:09:46.4
 9:53/mile
 64
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 849
Brad Dermond
02:21:47.5
 10:47/mile
 65
 M
 54
 

Half Female 70-79

 
1st
 857
Barbara Ann Elia
03:36:11.9
 16:27/mile
 72
 F
 124
 
 
2nd
 900
Connie Jorgensen
03:38:02.2
 16:36/mile
 70
 F
 127
 

Half Male 70-79

 
1st
 1024
Bob Tennent
02:24:45.6
 11:02/mile
 71
 M
 61
 
 
2nd
 938
Ken Neufeld
03:01:24.1
 13:50/mile
 74
 M
 84