Bob Baronner Apple Trample 5k

Martinsburg, WV



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Run Overall Females

 
1st
 391
Stephanie Borland
00:18:11
 5:51/mile
 25
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 374
Laura Cisar
00:21:49
 7:02/mile
 41
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 368
Addie LaBombard
00:22:16
 7:10/mile
 12
 F
 3
 

5K Run Overall Males

 
1st
 409
DANIEL BEAVERS
00:16:47
 5:24/mile
 18
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 425
Brad Dodson
00:16:54
 5:26/mile
 31
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 438
Chris Northrup
00:18:06
 5:50/mile
 53
 M
 3
 

5K Run Female Under 7

 
1st
 403
MARA RIORDAN
00:29:38
 9:33/mile
 7
 F
 55
 

5K Run Male Under 7

 
1st
 291
Noah Schafferman
00:29:31
 9:30/mile
 7
 M
 106
 
 
2nd
 105
ZANDER AGONEY
00:39:56
 12:52/mile
 4
 M
 137
 
 
3rd
 422
Riley Lupus
00:41:03
 13:14/mile
 7
 M
 140
 

5K Run Female 8-10

 
1st
 401
JULIA RIORDAN
00:28:19
 9:07/mile
 9
 F
 39
 
 
2nd
 178
ARIEL FUNKHOUSER
00:28:58
 9:20/mile
 9
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 234
Addison Martin
00:30:22
 9:47/mile
 10
 F
 60
 

5K Run Male 8-10

 
1st
 141
MASON BROWN
00:27:57
 9:00/mile
 9
 M
 81
 
 
2nd
 436
DONOVAN SMITH
00:28:07
 9:04/mile
 9
 M
 86
 
 
3rd
 428
BRADY SMITH
00:29:30
 9:30/mile
 8
 M
 105
 

5K Run Female 11-13

 
1st
 336
KALI YATES
00:26:39
 8:35/mile
 11
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 306
JAELYN STELY
00:27:14
 8:47/mile
 12
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 140
GIGI BROWN
00:28:28
 9:10/mile
 13
 F
 41
 

5K Run Male 11-13

 
1st
 386
Nathan Roemer
00:19:35
 6:18/mile
 13
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 292
NOAH SCHAPPELL
00:19:50
 6:23/mile
 12
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 159
MATTHEW DOLAN
00:20:11
 6:30/mile
 12
 M
 10
 

5K Run Female 14-16

 
1st
 226
TARA LILES
00:23:49
 7:40/mile
 14
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 222
Marina Laub
00:24:47
 7:59/mile
 14
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 112
Morganne Andrews
00:24:56
 8:02/mile
 14
 F
 15
 

5K Run Male 14-16

 
1st
 380
Jon Stambaugh
00:19:47
 6:22/mile
 16
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 346
Noah Snider
00:20:21
 6:33/mile
 14
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 326
STEVEN WILLIAMS
00:20:31
 6:36/mile
 14
 M
 13
 

5K Run Female 17-19

 
1st
 118
CALEY ARNDT
00:30:30
 9:50/mile
 17
 F
 63
 

5K Run Male 17-19

 
1st
 335
JARED YATES
00:27:58
 9:01/mile
 17
 M
 82
 

5K Run Female 20-24

 
1st
 320
KARRAH WEAVER
00:25:05
 8:05/mile
 23
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 321
KELSEY WEAVER
00:25:25
 8:11/mile
 23
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 126
MADISON BEAM
00:31:34
 10:10/mile
 21
 F
 70
 

5K Run Male 20-24

 
1st
 415
Christopher Parker
00:20:52
 6:43/mile
 23
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 426
Ryan Yates
00:21:34
 6:57/mile
 23
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 362
Caleb Bageant
00:23:22
 7:32/mile
 22
 M
 33
 

5K Run Female 25-29

 
1st
 119
JORDAN ATHA
00:22:28
 7:14/mile
 27
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 207
BEKAH KEIFER
00:24:34
 7:55/mile
 26
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 377
Betsy Johnson
00:24:41
 7:57/mile
 25
 F
 11
 

5K Run Male 25-29

 
1st
 313
JOSHUA TINGLER
00:22:43
 7:19/mile
 27
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 375
ROBERT CHAN
00:25:36
 8:15/mile
 28
 M
 54
 
 
3rd
 376
SAHAND ARGHAVANIFARD
00:25:36
 8:15/mile
 25
 M
 55
 

5K Run Female 30-34

 
1st
 406
KASEY WHISEL
00:22:16
 7:10/mile
 30
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 392
Shannon Martin
00:24:50
 8:00/mile
 33
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 331
STEPHANIE WOLFORD
00:25:43
 8:17/mile
 30
 F
 19
 

5K Run Male 30-34

 
1st
 232
Stephn Malcolm
00:20:12
 6:30/mile
 30
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 445
Tony Lupis
00:24:36
 7:56/mile
 32
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 379
Josh Vance
00:24:38
 7:56/mile
 31
 M
 42
 

5K Run Female 35-39

 
1st
 133
BETH BOSTIC
00:22:57
 7:23/mile
 39
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 174
KARA FEDORKO
00:25:37
 8:15/mile
 35
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 341
Amanda Truman
00:27:09
 8:45/mile
 37
 F
 26
 

5K Run Male 35-39

 
1st
 405
BRADLEY SPONAUGLE
00:18:11
 5:51/mile
 36
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 334
JACOB YATES
00:19:50
 6:23/mile
 37
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 407
STEVEN RICHARDSON
00:20:48
 6:42/mile
 36
 M
 15
 

5K Run Female 40-44

 
1st
 235
Karen Martin
00:22:51
 7:22/mile
 42
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 404
ELIZABETH RIORDAN
00:26:09
 8:26/mile
 40
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 145
JAMIE BUTTS
00:26:11
 8:26/mile
 42
 F
 23
 

5K Run Male 40-44

 
1st
 272
MIKE PULSIFER
00:21:25
 6:54/mile
 44
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 410
Brad Hopkins
00:22:10
 7:08/mile
 41
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 146
MICHAEL BYERS
00:22:45
 7:20/mile
 42
 M
 32
 

5K Run Female 45-49

 
1st
 206
Rebecca Jussil
00:23:45
 7:39/mile
 48
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 390
Kathe E. Morris
00:30:17
 9:45/mile
 48
 F
 58
 
 
3rd
 211
MELISSA KERR
00:30:28
 9:49/mile
 48
 F
 61
 

5K Run Male 45-49

 
1st
 142
THAD BROWN
00:28:28
 9:10/mile
 45
 M
 90
 
 
2nd
 121
ANTHONY BAGEANT
00:28:29
 9:11/mile
 49
 M
 91
 
 
3rd
 111
Marcus Andrews
00:28:57
 9:20/mile
 45
 M
 94
 

5K Run Female 50-54

 
1st
 256
WILHELMINA MYERS
00:29:07
 9:23/mile
 51
 F
 48
 
 
2nd
 317
KIMBERLY WALTHALL
00:30:34
 9:51/mile
 50
 F
 64
 
 
3rd
 217
JILL KORN
00:32:04
 10:20/mile
 52
 F
 75
 

5K Run Male 50-54

 
1st
 393
James Munnis
00:18:21
 5:54/mile
 52
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 307
DAVID STEVENS
00:24:44
 7:58/mile
 51
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 394
Scott Bean
00:24:45
 7:58/mile
 54
 M
 44
 

5K Run Female 55-59

 
1st
 382
Debbie Helmick
00:24:48
 7:59/mile
 58
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 191
LISA HENDRICK
00:35:10
 11:20/mile
 58
 F
 102
 
 
3rd
 340
NANCY ZOMBEK
00:35:53
 11:34/mile
 59
 F
 107
 

5K Run Male 55-59

 
1st
 247
Mike Meadows
00:20:54
 6:44/mile
 59
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 396
Ron Kelly
00:22:02
 7:06/mile
 55
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 349
Herb Peddicord
00:23:25
 7:33/mile
 57
 M
 35
 

5K Run Female 60-64

 
1st
 309
IDA STRITE
00:34:59
 11:16/mile
 61
 F
 101
 
 
2nd
 186
Marilyn Hanson
00:35:13
 11:21/mile
 64
 F
 104
 
 
3rd
 150
Carolyn Clifford
00:36:14
 11:41/mile
 63
 F
 110
 

5K Run Male 60-64

 
1st
 319
JOE WEAVER
00:26:08
 8:25/mile
 60
 M
 63
 
 
2nd
 388
Robert Krech
00:28:10
 9:04/mile
 60
 M
 87
 
 
3rd
 302
JOHN SPATARO
00:29:24
 9:28/mile
 63
 M
 103
 

5K Run Male 65-69

 
1st
 414
Bill Senseney
00:22:27
 7:14/mile
 67
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 102
RICHARD AGNEW JR
00:28:30
 9:11/mile
 67
 M
 92
 
 
3rd
 293
Charles Sencindiver
00:29:27
 9:29/mile
 67
 M
 104
 

5K Run Male 70-74

 
1st
 330
Randy Wingfield
00:29:14
 9:25/mile
 71
 M
 100
 
 
2nd
 212
RAY KITCHEN
00:32:07
 10:21/mile
 71
 M
 120
 
 
3rd
 170
KARL ETTINGER
00:38:54
 12:32/mile
 70
 M
 136
 

5K Run Male 75+

 
1st
 312
Don Taylor
00:40:40
 13:07/mile
 85
 M
 139
 
 
2nd
 120
Bob Atkins
00:50:01
 16:07/mile
 91
 M
 149