Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
45th Special Forces Association Jingle Bell Jog
Ft Walton Beach, FL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K Run
10K Run
5K Walk
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-9
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-99
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Run Overall Males
1st
126
Matt Buys
00:19:12
6:11/mile
32
M
1
2nd
266
Raul Colon
00:19:21
6:14/mile
18
M
2
3rd
309
Ta'quan Townsend
00:20:38
6:39/mile
12
M
3
5K Run Male 14&UNDER
1st
300
Caleb Baeumler
00:21:06
6:48/mile
14
M
5
2nd
25
Andrew Hofman
00:21:09
6:49/mile
11
M
6
3rd
311
Connor Rising
00:22:46
7:20/mile
11
M
11
5K Run Male 15-19
1st
28
Benjamin Gross
00:22:25
7:13/mile
15
M
9
2nd
271
William Harter
00:30:44
9:54/mile
15
M
49
3rd
62
Kameron Andrews
00:31:59
10:18/mile
16
M
54
5K Run Male 20-24
1st
95
Chad Lehner
00:23:03
7:25/mile
24
M
12
2nd
10
Jeff Bryars
00:28:51
9:18/mile
24
M
43
5K Run Male 25-29
1st
91
Jorge Soriano
00:23:07
7:27/mile
26
M
13
2nd
120
Joel Siller
00:24:22
7:51/mile
27
M
18
3rd
116
Christopher Aguirre
00:24:39
7:56/mile
26
M
19
5K Run Male 30-34
1st
123
Alejandro Osti
00:22:26
7:13/mile
32
M
10
2nd
232
Nicholas Eppert
00:23:40
7:37/mile
34
M
15
3rd
24
Jake Joya
00:23:56
7:43/mile
32
M
16
5K Run Male 35-39
1st
236
Charles Labuda jr
00:24:48
7:59/mile
35
M
22
2nd
306
Casey Nelson
00:24:51
8:00/mile
36
M
23
3rd
310
Charles Rising
00:26:01
8:23/mile
38
M
28
5K Run Male 40-44
1st
54
Peter Hofman
00:21:02
6:47/mile
42
M
4
2nd
97
Valentino Dezaldivar
00:21:14
6:50/mile
40
M
7
3rd
216
Brian Daresta
00:24:19
7:50/mile
43
M
17
5K Run Male 45-49
1st
46
Jose Romerolemus
00:21:52
7:02/mile
48
M
8
2nd
152
Charles Mckenzie
00:26:06
8:25/mile
47
M
29
3rd
34
Todd Berrios
00:28:26
9:10/mile
45
M
38
5K Run Male 50-54
1st
203
Hayden Green
00:34:10
11:01/mile
50
M
59
5K Run Male 55-59
1st
226
Brian Halmaghi
00:23:24
7:32/mile
59
M
14
5K Run Male 70-98
1st
63
Kenneth Wright
00:42:17
13:38/mile
78
M
64
2nd
137
James Blakeslee
00:46:05
14:51/mile
83
M
66