The Arc of York County’s 21st annual Rail Trail 10-Miler featuring Collusion Tapworks

york, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10miler Overall Males

 
1st
 243
Luis Miranda
00:58:48.3
 5:52/mile
 28
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 233
Dylan Hartlaub
00:59:11.1
 5:55/mile
 23
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 228
Dan Nephin
01:03:45.8
 6:22/mile
 50
 M
 3
 

10miler Male 19 & Under

 
1st
 183
GRIFFIN CONAWAY
01:03:52.2
 6:23/mile
 16
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 172
DEREK HARLACHER
01:04:17.1
 6:25/mile
 17
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 202
THOMAS URRUNAGA
01:05:43.0
 6:34/mile
 15
 M
 7
 

10miler Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 43
Jacob THOMAS
01:26:44.5
 8:40/mile
 22
 M
 56
 

10miler Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 126
BRADLEY YEHL
01:11:55.0
 7:11/mile
 26
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 37
PETER BOVA
01:17:32.7
 7:45/mile
 27
 M
 33
 

10miler Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 184
JUSTIN IMMEL
01:06:20.5
 6:38/mile
 34
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 125
MICHAEL HAUN
01:09:53.2
 6:59/mile
 34
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 213
RYAN TIBURTINI
01:12:57.9
 7:17/mile
 33
 M
 25
 

10miler Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 149
ANDREW HARTMAN
01:06:37.3
 6:39/mile
 39
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 74
JOEY STOLTZ
01:09:48.0
 6:58/mile
 38
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 203
TRAVIS BAIR
01:10:57.4
 7:05/mile
 39
 M
 20
 

10miler Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 130
MATTHEW SABATH
01:07:17.8
 6:43/mile
 40
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 165
DAVE MACLEAN
01:08:53.1
 6:53/mile
 43
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 83
TIMOTHY BEAVER
01:14:32.6
 7:27/mile
 43
 M
 30
 

10miler Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 139
MICHAEL MARTIN
01:04:19.2
 6:25/mile
 48
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 63
ANDREW FISLER
01:06:43.2
 6:40/mile
 46
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 182
BRENT ZEIDERS
01:07:48.1
 6:46/mile
 45
 M
 13
 

10miler Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 214
TIMOTHY ABBEY
01:10:51.9
 7:05/mile
 50
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 141
ROCCO ARCIERI
01:11:31.0
 7:09/mile
 54
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 210
DARREL JUSTH
01:13:47.6
 7:22/mile
 51
 M
 27
 

10miler Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 90
MARK CRAVER
01:10:57.8
 7:05/mile
 56
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 171
TODD ROSE
01:13:39.7
 7:21/mile
 57
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 85
DAVE RIZZARDO
01:19:03.8
 7:54/mile
 58
 M
 39
 

10miler Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 67
BRUCE GLOSENGER
01:15:35.4
 7:33/mile
 60
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 242
Matt Smith
01:21:44.6
 8:10/mile
 60
 M
 46
 
 
3rd
 20
RICK MORRISON
01:31:35.5
 9:09/mile
 61
 M
 64
 

10miler Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 199
MICHAEL BALL
01:28:03.1
 8:48/mile
 65
 M
 59
 
 
2nd
 176
THOMAS ANDERSON
01:28:47.0
 8:52/mile
 66
 M
 60
 
 
3rd
 220
FRANK CRUPI
01:34:13.6
 9:25/mile
 66
 M
 74
 

10miler Male 70+

 
1st
 13
LES BELL
01:19:33.7
 7:57/mile
 71
 M
 43
 
 
2nd
 25
ARMAND MEYER
01:22:32.0
 8:15/mile
 70
 M
 50
 
 
3rd
 229
Marlyn Hahn
01:39:26.4
 9:56/mile
 77
 M
 84