Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
The Arc of York County’s VIRTUAL Rail Trail 10-Miler 2020
york, PA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
2018 Rail Trail 10-Miler
2018 Rail Trail 10-Miler Mobility Impaired
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
19 & Under
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10miler Overall Males
1st
243
Luis Miranda
00:58:48.3
5:52/mile
28
M
1
2nd
233
Dylan Hartlaub
00:59:11.1
5:55/mile
23
M
2
3rd
228
Dan Nephin
01:03:45.8
6:22/mile
50
M
3
10miler Male 19 & Under
1st
183
GRIFFIN CONAWAY
01:03:52.2
6:23/mile
16
M
4
2nd
172
DEREK HARLACHER
01:04:17.1
6:25/mile
17
M
5
3rd
202
THOMAS URRUNAGA
01:05:43.0
6:34/mile
15
M
7
10miler Male 20 - 24
1st
43
Jacob THOMAS
01:26:44.5
8:40/mile
22
M
56
10miler Male 25 - 29
1st
126
BRADLEY YEHL
01:11:55.0
7:11/mile
26
M
23
2nd
37
PETER BOVA
01:17:32.7
7:45/mile
27
M
33
10miler Male 30 - 34
1st
184
JUSTIN IMMEL
01:06:20.5
6:38/mile
34
M
9
2nd
125
MICHAEL HAUN
01:09:53.2
6:59/mile
34
M
18
3rd
213
RYAN TIBURTINI
01:12:57.9
7:17/mile
33
M
25
10miler Male 35 - 39
1st
149
ANDREW HARTMAN
01:06:37.3
6:39/mile
39
M
10
2nd
74
JOEY STOLTZ
01:09:48.0
6:58/mile
38
M
17
3rd
203
TRAVIS BAIR
01:10:57.4
7:05/mile
39
M
20
10miler Male 40 - 44
1st
130
MATTHEW SABATH
01:07:17.8
6:43/mile
40
M
12
2nd
165
DAVE MACLEAN
01:08:53.1
6:53/mile
43
M
15
3rd
83
TIMOTHY BEAVER
01:14:32.6
7:27/mile
43
M
30
10miler Male 45 - 49
1st
139
MICHAEL MARTIN
01:04:19.2
6:25/mile
48
M
6
2nd
63
ANDREW FISLER
01:06:43.2
6:40/mile
46
M
11
3rd
182
BRENT ZEIDERS
01:07:48.1
6:46/mile
45
M
13
10miler Male 50 - 54
1st
214
TIMOTHY ABBEY
01:10:51.9
7:05/mile
50
M
19
2nd
141
ROCCO ARCIERI
01:11:31.0
7:09/mile
54
M
22
3rd
210
DARREL JUSTH
01:13:47.6
7:22/mile
51
M
27
10miler Male 55 - 59
1st
90
MARK CRAVER
01:10:57.8
7:05/mile
56
M
21
2nd
171
TODD ROSE
01:13:39.7
7:21/mile
57
M
26
3rd
85
DAVE RIZZARDO
01:19:03.8
7:54/mile
58
M
39
10miler Male 60 - 64
1st
67
BRUCE GLOSENGER
01:15:35.4
7:33/mile
60
M
32
2nd
242
Matt Smith
01:21:44.6
8:10/mile
60
M
46
3rd
20
RICK MORRISON
01:31:35.5
9:09/mile
61
M
64
10miler Male 65 - 69
1st
199
MICHAEL BALL
01:28:03.1
8:48/mile
65
M
59
2nd
176
THOMAS ANDERSON
01:28:47.0
8:52/mile
66
M
60
3rd
220
FRANK CRUPI
01:34:13.6
9:25/mile
66
M
74
10miler Male 70+
1st
13
LES BELL
01:19:33.7
7:57/mile
71
M
43
2nd
25
ARMAND MEYER
01:22:32.0
8:15/mile
70
M
50
3rd
229
Marlyn Hahn
01:39:26.4
9:56/mile
77
M
84