|
Wyatt Franklin
( Bib # 10 )
Denver, CO
|
Middle School Boys 11 to 13
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Charles Christensen
( Bib # 44 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Middle School Boys 11 to 13
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Logan Strand
( Bib # 50 )
Deadwood, SD
|
Middle School Boys 11 to 13
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Jack Franklin
( Bib # 12 )
Denver, CO
|
High School Boys 14 to 18
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Eli Huot
( Bib # 17 )
Rapid City, SD
|
High School Boys 14 to 18
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Cole Herrmann
( Bib # 16 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Junior 15 to 18 Men
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Matthew Carlson
( Bib # 4 )
Rapid City, SD
|
High School Boys 14 to 18
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Riis Christensen
( Bib # 6 )
Rapid City, SD
|
High School Boys 14 to 18
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Nolan Jenkins
( Bib # 59 )
Colorado Springs, CO
|
Junior 15 to 18 Men
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Caleb Karrels
( Bib # 60 )
Sturgis, SD
|
U23 19 to 22 Men
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Bryce Thorman
( Bib # 36 )
Spearfish, SD
|
U23 19 to 22 Men
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Alex Stenerson
( Bib # 32 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Prime 23 to 29 Men
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
Thomas Rabon
( Bib # 28 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Prime 23 to 29 Men
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
Wesley Padilla
( Bib # 22 )
Rock Springs, WY
|
Prime 23 to 29 Men
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
Noah Buikema
( Bib # 3 )
Pierre, SD
|
Beginner Open 18+ Men
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
Ross Effling
( Bib # 8 )
Pierre, SD
|
Beginner Open 18+ Men
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
Brock Smith
( Bib # 30 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Prime 23 to 29 Men
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
Liz Ensz
( Bib # 57 )
Spearfish, SD
|
Prime 23 to 29 Women
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
Brian Stampe
( Bib # 56 )
Spearfish, SD
|
Prime 23 to 29 Men
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
Alex Miller
( Bib # 61 )
Spearfish, SD
|
Prime 23 to 29 Men
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
Willie Padilla
( Bib # 23 )
Rapid City, SD
|
DNF
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
Chris Wenger
( Bib # 40 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Prime 23 to 29 Men
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
Casey Bergstrom
( Bib # 64 )
Spearfish, SD
|
Masters 30 to 39 Men
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
Dan Berens
( Bib # 2 )
Spearfish, SD
|
Masters 30 to 39 Men
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
Josh Bruhn
( Bib # 55 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Masters 30 to 39 Men
|
30 to 34
|
|