Anne Prettyman Memorial Scenic City Triathlon

Hixson, TN

Race Results

Scenic City Triathlon

Sunday, May 12, 2019

Results are: Unofficial

Participants 33
Finishers 33
Pace
Average Time 01:50:56
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time Swim Swim Place T1 T1 Place Bike Bike Place T2 T2 Place Run Run Place
1 HARRIS GALLEGLY (# 9) M 1 16 1st Overall 01:18:25 01:18:25 6:28/mile Finish 7:34 AM 00:21:05 1 / 33 00:00:13 1 / 33 00:36:43 3 / 33 00:00:23 1 / 33 00:20:04 1 / 33
+ 7 more
2 NATHAN HODGES (# 4) M 2 25 2nd Overall 01:19:22 01:19:22 6:59/mile Finish 7:33 AM 00:23:37 2 / 33 00:00:32 3 / 33 00:32:50 2 / 33 00:00:43 4 / 33 00:21:40 2 / 33
+ 7 more
3 MIKE STACKS (# 32) M 3 54 3rd Overall 01:21:58 01:21:58 7:20/mile Finish 7:34 AM 00:25:06 6 / 33 00:01:01 5 / 33 00:32:37 1 / 33 00:00:32 2 / 33 00:22:45 3 / 33
+ 7 more
4 JOHN HOLCOMBE (# 33) M 4 48 1st Masters 01:32:49 01:32:49 8:22/mile Finish 7:34 AM 00:26:24 7 / 33 00:01:42 7 / 33 00:37:38 5 / 33 00:01:09 12 / 33 00:25:57 7 / 33
+ 7 more
5 ROBERT LEWIS (# 1) M 5 53 1 / 1 01:33:08 01:33:08 7:49/mile Finish 7:33 AM 00:24:29 5 / 33 00:00:31 2 / 33 00:42:50 19 / 33 00:01:05 9 / 33 00:24:16 4 / 33
+ 7 more
6 RICK PETERS (# 16) M 6 59 1 / 4 01:35:28 01:35:28 8:29/mile Finish 7:34 AM 00:24:28 4 / 33 00:03:01 24 / 33 00:40:46 14 / 33 00:00:54 8 / 33 00:26:20 8 / 33
+ 7 more
7 JOEY BARBEAULD (# 12) M 7 35 1 / 1 01:36:51 01:36:51 8:18/mile Finish 7:34 AM 00:26:44 8 / 33 00:02:00 11 / 33 00:41:38 17 / 33 00:00:47 5 / 33 00:25:45 6 / 33
+ 7 more
8 JAY BRODIE (# 7) M 8 46 1 / 7 01:38:03 01:38:03 8:35/mile Finish 7:38 AM 00:27:53 10 / 33 00:02:23 17 / 33 00:40:04 11 / 33 00:01:08 11 / 33 00:26:37 9 / 33
+ 7 more
9 BRENT JORDAN (# 24) M 9 45 2 / 7 01:38:43 01:38:43 8:55/mile Finish 7:36 AM 00:31:30 16 / 33 00:01:44 8 / 33 00:37:13 4 / 33 00:00:37 3 / 33 00:27:41 11 / 33
+ 7 more
10 DAVE MIETZNER (# 29) M 10 65 1 / 2 01:40:50 01:40:50 10:22/mile Finish 7:33 AM 00:23:54 3 / 33 00:00:39 4 / 33 00:42:53 20 / 33 00:01:16 18 / 33 00:32:10 21 / 33
+ 6 more
11 RORY CALDWELL (# 25) M 11 47 3 / 7 01:40:53 01:40:53 9:27/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:29:00 14 / 33 00:02:15 15 / 33 00:39:12 9 / 33 00:01:07 10 / 33 00:29:21 14 / 33
+ 7 more
12 DIANNA LEUN (# 10) F 1 47 1st Overall 01:41:21 01:41:21 7:51/mile Finish 7:40 AM 00:31:43 18 / 33 00:02:16 16 / 33 00:41:35 16 / 33 00:01:28 22 / 33 00:24:21 5 / 33
+ 7 more
13 MICHAEL HICKS (# 5) M 12 57 2 / 4 01:45:14 01:45:14 9:35/mile Finish 7:33 AM 00:28:25 11 / 33 00:03:20 27 / 33 00:43:00 21 / 33 00:00:48 6 / 33 00:29:44 17 / 33
+ 6 more
14 MARK WHITT (# 8) M 13 56 3 / 4 01:45:18 01:45:18 8:52/mile Finish 7:37 AM 00:36:48 24 / 33 00:02:03 12 / 33 00:37:48 6 / 33 00:01:11 13 / 33 00:27:30 10 / 33
+ 6 more
15 BRIAN NEWTON (# 21) M 14 45 4 / 7 01:46:38 01:46:38 9:02/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:36:47 23 / 33 00:02:12 13 / 33 00:38:20 7 / 33 00:01:20 21 / 33 00:28:02 12 / 33
+ 7 more
16 GREGORY NORRIS (# 30) M 15 49 5 / 7 01:48:17 01:48:17 9:23/mile Finish 7:41 AM 00:31:31 17 / 33 00:02:23 18 / 33 00:43:32 23 / 33 00:01:48 27 / 33 00:29:06 13 / 33
+ 7 more
17 DONALD KENT (# 27) M 16 66 2 / 2 01:49:55 01:49:55 9:44/mile Finish 7:39 AM 00:28:27 12 / 33 00:06:33 32 / 33 00:40:27 13 / 33 00:04:17 33 / 33 00:30:14 19 / 33
+ 7 more
18 BRIAN KNIEGGE (# 31) M 17 46 6 / 7 01:50:17 01:50:17 10:33/mile Finish 7:38 AM 00:34:34 21 / 33 00:03:00 23 / 33 00:38:50 8 / 33 00:01:11 14 / 33 00:32:44 22 / 33
+ 7 more
19 DIANA STRANGE (# 19) F 2 50 2nd Overall 01:53:09 01:53:09 9:30/mile Finish 7:36 AM 00:37:23 26 / 33 00:03:33 29 / 33 00:41:10 15 / 33 00:01:36 25 / 33 00:29:29 15 / 33
+ 7 more
20 LYNN AUMACK (# 13) F 3 52 3rd Overall 01:55:07 01:55:07 9:37/mile Finish 7:40 AM 00:38:27 27 / 33 00:01:37 6 / 33 00:43:58 24 / 33 00:01:17 19 / 33 00:29:51 18 / 33
+ 7 more
21 LAURIE GRANT (# 23) F 4 48 1st Masters 01:56:33 01:56:33 9:34/mile Finish 7:39 AM 00:41:54 32 / 33 00:03:16 26 / 33 00:39:17 10 / 33 00:02:24 32 / 33 00:29:43 16 / 33
+ 7 more
22 DAN KOLIADKO (# 14) M 18 57 4 / 4 01:58:43 01:58:43 11:58/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:30:13 15 / 33 00:03:22 28 / 33 00:46:25 27 / 33 00:01:38 26 / 33 00:37:07 28 / 33
+ 7 more
23 KRISTIN EVANS (# 17) F 5 39 1 / 1 01:59:00 01:59:00 11:37/mile Finish 7:40 AM 00:39:35 30 / 33 00:01:49 9 / 33 00:40:24 12 / 33 00:01:12 15 / 33 00:36:02 26 / 33
+ 7 more
24 AMELIA BADEAU (# 2) F 6 30 1 / 1 01:59:02 01:59:02 10:35/mile Finish 7:32 AM 00:32:58 19 / 33 00:02:31 20 / 33 00:49:52 28 / 33 00:00:52 7 / 33 00:32:50 23 / 33
+ 7 more
25 JAMES DANIEL (# 20) M 19 49 7 / 7 02:01:44 02:01:44 12:56/mile Finish 7:36 AM 00:28:40 13 / 33 00:07:45 33 / 33 00:43:15 22 / 33 00:01:57 30 / 33 00:40:08 30 / 33
+ 7 more
    Page:     Next >   Last >>