Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Rebel Gobble Hobble 5k
Winchester, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2017
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and under
13-18
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 and up
No age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
387
MELISSA GARRETT
00:23:49
7:40/mile
37
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
408
SEAN STEWART
00:21:48
7:01/mile
27
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
429
DANA STEPHENS
00:26:39
8:34/mile
41
F
2
5K Male Masters
1st
420
MICHAEL CHILDRESS
00:25:03
8:04/mile
47
M
3
5K Female 12 and under
1st
386
PEYTON THORNHILL
00:33:32
10:47/mile
12
F
10
2nd
390
Payton Dearing
01:10:28
22:42/mile
7
F
35
5K Male 12 and under
1st
436
OWEN STEWART
00:25:11
8:07/mile
11
M
4
2nd
425
JACK POSEY
00:34:17
11:02/mile
9
M
11
3rd
385
Chloe Dwyer
00:39:54
12:50/mile
12
M
13
5K Female 13-18
1st
409
DAEGAN PENDLETON
00:56:34
18:10/mile
13
F
27
5K Male 13-18
1st
438
Trenton Liles
00:24:54
8:00/mile
15
M
2
2nd
440
Torsten Land
00:27:24
8:48/mile
15
M
8
5K Female 19-29
1st
431
JENNIFER CLARK
00:30:45
9:53/mile
29
F
7
2nd
415
Jennifer Lovvorn
00:39:45
12:46/mile
26
F
13
3rd
392
HAILEY MATLOCK
00:51:15
16:27/mile
21
F
24
5K Male 19-29
1st
414
Trey Zarecor
00:39:39
12:44/mile
28
M
12
2nd
401
ROBBIE JONES
00:54:25
17:30/mile
29
M
18
5K Female 30-39
1st
437
Deanna Liles
00:32:58
10:36/mile
36
F
9
2nd
421
TRACY HUNT
00:33:53
10:54/mile
38
F
11
3rd
389
Natalie Dearing
00:39:52
12:50/mile
33
F
14
5K Male 30-39
1st
435
DAVID STEWART
00:28:57
9:19/mile
39
M
9
5K Female 40-49
1st
424
SONJA HART
00:27:52
8:57/mile
41
F
3
2nd
384
PENNY THORNHILL
00:28:13
9:04/mile
40
F
5
3rd
419
KIM CHILDRESS
00:28:57
9:19/mile
45
F
6
5K Male 40-49
1st
388
TROY CALDWELL
00:26:34
8:32/mile
46
M
7
2nd
434
KEVIN WISEMAN
00:40:47
13:05/mile
49
M
15
3rd
406
William Anderson
00:43:02
13:51/mile
42
M
16
5K Female 50-59
1st
396
NANCY PANTER
00:27:57
9:00/mile
55
F
4
2nd
413
Karen Zarecor
00:35:21
11:22/mile
53
F
12
3rd
430
Annett Sisk
00:39:59
12:51/mile
50
F
15
5K Male 50-59
1st
416
Mark Stewart
00:25:50
8:19/mile
58
M
5
2nd
441
DUFF ZIMMERMAN
00:25:52
8:19/mile
58
M
6
3rd
402
Greg Lewis
00:43:29
13:58/mile
50
M
17
5K Female 60 and up
1st
404
Cile Alexander
00:32:44
10:32/mile
64
F
8
2nd
397
Joyce Holder
01:00:25
19:23/mile
60
F
34
5K Male 60 and up
1st
395
MIKE PANTER
00:32:32
10:29/mile
63
M
10