Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dirty German Endurance Fest
Philadelphia, PA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
2015 Dirty German Endurance Fest 25K
2015 Dirty German Endurance Fest 50K
2015 Dirty German Endurance Fest 50 Miler
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
29 and Under
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 and Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
25k Overall Females
1st
117
Mary Ann Mcmenamin
02:01:20
7:49/mile
40
F
1
2nd
91
Joanne Klempner
02:10:40
8:25/mile
43
F
2
3rd
136
Emily Peoples
02:11:27
8:28/mile
26
F
3
25k Overall Males
1st
103
Breandan Lyman
01:45:05
6:46/mile
25
M
1
2nd
46
Kevin Connelly
01:49:55
7:05/mile
37
M
2
3rd
120
Joseph Meehan
01:53:15
7:17/mile
22
M
3
25k Female Masters
1st
54
Diana Delong
02:19:54
9:01/mile
43
F
7
25k Male Masters
1st
83
Ed Iversen
02:00:40
7:46/mile
51
M
7
25k Female 29 and Under
1st
122
Candace Mitchell
02:15:03
8:42/mile
29
F
5
2nd
159
Mary Satterthwaite
02:28:47
9:35/mile
18
F
10
3rd
37
Leah Burchman
02:31:30
9:45/mile
28
F
14
25k Male 29 and Under
1st
182
Jeremy Spry
02:03:51
7:59/mile
29
M
10
2nd
34
Nick Brown
02:20:37
9:04/mile
26
M
22
3rd
38
Austin Burkey
02:23:01
9:12/mile
23
M
26
25k Female 30 - 39
1st
137
Galyna Petrenko
02:13:01
8:34/mile
35
F
4
2nd
158
Christine Sandvik
02:19:10
8:58/mile
39
F
6
3rd
197
Kristina Whelan
02:20:46
9:04/mile
36
F
8
25k Male 30 - 39
1st
154
Nikolay Ryabkov
01:58:38
7:39/mile
35
M
4
2nd
92
Tom Klimek
01:59:03
7:40/mile
36
M
5
3rd
172
Jason Shultz
01:59:45
7:43/mile
36
M
6
25k Female 40 - 49
1st
35
Traci Bruno
02:26:49
9:27/mile
45
F
9
2nd
71
Erin Gordley
02:28:59
9:36/mile
43
F
11
3rd
195
Danielle Viands
02:31:12
9:45/mile
40
F
12
25k Male 40 - 49
1st
14
Kevin Baxter
02:01:53
7:51/mile
40
M
8
2nd
125
David Moyle
02:03:31
7:57/mile
42
M
9
3rd
8
Steve Antczak
02:04:11
8:00/mile
48
M
11
25k Female 50 - 59
1st
70
Hilary Goodman
02:31:29
9:45/mile
52
F
13
2nd
215
Lisa Murray
02:50:28
10:59/mile
51
F
32
3rd
179
Jackie Snyder
02:50:51
11:00/mile
54
F
33
25k Male 50 - 59
1st
180
Paul Snyder
02:21:51
9:08/mile
51
M
24
2nd
192
Scott Towery
02:29:26
9:37/mile
50
M
31
3rd
68
John Gallen
02:31:53
9:46/mile
56
M
37
25k Male 60 and Over
1st
207
Michael Hughes
02:33:24
9:53/mile
67
M
39
2nd
106
Paul Makurath
02:54:49
11:15/mile
69
M
64
3rd
7
John Andescavage
02:55:21
11:17/mile
66
M
65