J.S. Jenks Firebolt 5K & Nimbus Walk

Philadelphia, PA



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 460
SARA PERINE
00:22:07.0
 7:07/mile
 50
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 458
HENRY PERINE
00:18:11.9
 5:52/mile
 13
 M
 1
 

5k Female 9 and Under

 
1st
 333
ILSA SHERMAN
00:32:45.7
 10:31/mile
 9
 F
 56
 
 
2nd
 345
CAROLINE TIMMER
00:38:13.2
 12:19/mile
 6
 F
 77
 
 
3rd
 338
JOSIE STRENGER
00:40:14.1
 12:55/mile
 9
 F
 78
 

5k Female 10 - 19

 
1st
 291
BELLE LEES
00:22:24.1
 7:13/mile
 14
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 306
KARSYN MOORE
00:24:31.8
 7:54/mile
 12
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 331
LEAH SCOTT
00:27:17.2
 8:46/mile
 14
 F
 27
 

5k Male 10 - 19

 
1st
 292
BEN LEES
00:20:54.7
 6:44/mile
 14
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 271
MICHAEL GOFF
00:26:06.6
 8:23/mile
 10
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 317
MICAH RAVITAL
00:27:55.1
 8:56/mile
 15
 M
 25
 

5k Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 277
BRYNN HELLBERG
00:23:41.4
 7:37/mile
 20
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 335
SYLVIE SMITH
00:24:55.3
 7:35/mile
 27
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 283
CATHERINE KHELLA
00:24:57.8
 7:58/mile
 27
 F
 10
 

5k Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 321
SAWYER RIOUX
00:18:25.4
 5:56/mile
 23
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 274
JEFFREY HART
00:20:15.2
 6:32/mile
 27
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 296
WILLIAM LINDSAY
00:25:34.3
 7:47/mile
 29
 M
 14
 

5k Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 3656
Karen Farver
00:23:12.5
 7:27/mile
 31
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 3662
Dana Hubbard
00:23:20.3
 7:30/mile
 33
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 320
ELLIE RINEHART
00:24:48.7
 7:59/mile
 31
 F
 8
 

5k Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 349
ADAM WILSON
00:20:17.7
 6:32/mile
 30
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 284
JOHN KIM
00:21:31.1
 6:55/mile
 34
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 269
MIKE GESSNER
00:22:45.5
 7:19/mile
 33
 M
 9
 

5k Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 267
KRISTA GEBBIA
00:24:05.1
 7:46/mile
 43
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 307
AISLING MURPHY
00:24:58.9
 8:00/mile
 40
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 305
ALLISON MOORE
00:27:14.8
 8:44/mile
 42
 F
 26
 

5k Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 3755
TYSON SMITH
00:18:23.8
 5:56/mile
 44
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 3689
GREGRORY ISAAC
00:21:08.6
 6:48/mile
 43
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 234
JONATHAN BELL
00:23:17.4
 7:29/mile
 46
 M
 11
 

5k Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 318
LAURA RAYMOND
00:26:51.3
 8:39/mile
 50
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 302
SARAH MCALLISTER
00:29:11.7
 9:22/mile
 56
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 310
AMY ORAVEC
00:33:47.3
 10:50/mile
 53
 F
 63
 

5k Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 3777
PUAL HUIDIC
00:26:02.2
 8:18/mile
 57
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 316
GENIE RAVITAL
00:27:59.8
 8:57/mile
 51
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 311
JOHN ORAVEC
00:28:42.2
 9:11/mile
 50
 M
 27
 

5k Female 60+

 
1st
 3728
CLAUDIA HUAK
00:29:17.1
 9:23/mile
 60
 F
 38
 

5k Male 60+

 
1st
 3723
ANDREW SO
00:30:53.4
 9:51/mile
 63
 M
 38
 
 
2nd
 279
DAVID HIBBARD
00:31:29.7
 10:07/mile
 65
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 3764
PUAL ADUEK
00:33:39.7
 10:46/mile
 61
 M
 41