Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Drops To Hops
Cooperstown, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Drops To Hops A race
Drops to Hops B race
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
male 10 to 16
male 17 to 20
male 21 to 29
male 30 to 39
male 40 to 49
male 50 to 59
male 60 to 65
male 66 to 69
male 70 plus
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
B RACE Overall Females
1st
167
Stefanie Pitts
01:11:55
2:59/mile
41
F
1
B RACE Overall Males
1st
455
Stephen Sloan
01:04:10
2:40/mile
28
M
1
B RACE Male male 10 to 16
1st
307
Tyler Bertram
01:04:12
2:40/mile
14
M
2
2nd
333
Harrison Dubois
01:05:04
2:42/mile
16
M
10
3rd
371
Josh Kwasnik
01:08:45
2:51/mile
16
M
27
B RACE Female male 17 to 20
1st
378
Emily Loucks
01:40:07
4:10/mile
17
F
28
B RACE Male male 17 to 20
1st
461
Chris Hackett
01:04:19
2:40/mile
20
M
6
2nd
318
Kyle Burgess
01:11:41
2:59/mile
19
M
43
3rd
462
Stephen Ruiz
01:15:50
3:09/mile
20
M
60
B RACE Female male 21 to 29
1st
347
Emma Garrison
01:20:18
3:20/mile
24
F
8
2nd
304
Erin Ayala
01:22:39
3:26/mile
28
F
12
3rd
385
Janine Mccarthy
01:40:59
4:12/mile
25
F
29
B RACE Male male 21 to 29
1st
421
Thomas Slicer
01:04:27
2:41/mile
21
M
7
2nd
408
Joe Quanne
01:05:16
2:43/mile
27
M
11
3rd
439
Mark Walling
01:06:15
2:45/mile
28
M
15
B RACE Female male 30 to 39
1st
428
Alicia Stilson
01:24:36
3:31/mile
30
F
17
2nd
133
Darcie Harris
01:27:43
3:39/mile
36
F
18
3rd
380
Donielle Macy
01:29:52
3:44/mile
36
F
19
B RACE Male male 30 to 39
1st
404
Scott Peck
01:04:13
2:40/mile
31
M
3
2nd
376
Ryan Little
01:04:27
2:41/mile
35
M
8
3rd
351
Rick Gloo
01:06:47
2:46/mile
34
M
19
B RACE Female male 40 to 49
1st
445
Randi Zier
01:23:45
3:29/mile
47
F
15
2nd
302
Grace Andres
01:23:57
3:29/mile
45
F
16
3rd
325
Holly Conway
01:30:05
3:45/mile
47
F
20
B RACE Male male 40 to 49
1st
459
Dale Beckwuith
01:04:15
2:40/mile
40
M
4
2nd
409
Phillip Quindara
01:04:58
2:42/mile
41
M
9
3rd
361
Todd Hertzog
01:06:06
2:45/mile
46
M
12
B RACE Female male 50 to 59
1st
437
Trish Vosburgh
01:11:57
2:59/mile
55
F
2
2nd
367
Sherrie Kingsley
01:14:39
3:06/mile
56
F
3
3rd
427
Therese Staiger
01:16:17
3:10/mile
52
F
4
B RACE Male male 50 to 59
1st
458
Ed Curley
01:04:15
2:40/mile
53
M
5
2nd
357
Mark Harmon
01:06:14
2:45/mile
59
M
13
3rd
314
Paul Brady
01:06:15
2:45/mile
54
M
14
B RACE Female male 60 to 65
1st
366
Anne Killian russo
01:21:00
3:22/mile
62
F
9
2nd
144
Theresa Kosiner
01:23:19
3:28/mile
61
F
13
3rd
355
Sheila Hall
01:45:18
4:23/mile
60
F
33
B RACE Male male 60 to 65
1st
311
Tom Birdsey
01:11:05
2:57/mile
65
M
39
2nd
402
Tim Peartree
01:17:46
3:14/mile
62
M
66
3rd
358
Kenny Hart
01:20:32
3:21/mile
60
M
78
B RACE Male male 66 to 69
1st
417
John Saphier
01:11:29
2:58/mile
69
M
41
B RACE Male male 70 plus
1st
431
Philip Thompson
01:20:17
3:20/mile
71
M
76