Tel Hai Turkey Bowl 5K

Honey Brook, PA



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 431
Hadassah Stoltzfus
00:20:34.5
 6:38/mile
 21
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 169
Kris Lizins
00:16:15.9
 5:14/mile
 21
 M
 1
 

5k Female 11 and Under

 
1st
 388
Keira McFeely
00:26:35.4
 8:34/mile
 10
 F
 38
 
 
2nd
 282
Abigail Stoltzfus
00:27:11.9
 8:46/mile
 11
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 242
Julia Ruck
00:29:34.7
 9:32/mile
 11
 F
 72
 

5k Male 11 and Under

 
1st
 177
Jack McConaghay
00:22:37.8
 7:18/mile
 8
 M
 44
 
 
2nd
 351
ALEX CULP
00:22:55.8
 7:23/mile
 11
 M
 50
 
 
3rd
 541
Drew Engle
00:24:36.7
 7:56/mile
 9
 M
 72
 

5k Female 12-14

 
1st
 546
Sara Gowman
00:23:18.8
 7:31/mile
 12
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 231
Jenna Rishel
00:24:54.4
 8:02/mile
 14
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 190
Keira Monaghan
00:25:46.2
 8:18/mile
 12
 F
 28
 

5k Male 12-14

 
1st
 573
Jackson Bonds
00:20:09.6
 6:30/mile
 13
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 44
Benjamin Blough
00:20:37.7
 6:39/mile
 13
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 336
Calvin Zook
00:21:00.0
 6:46/mile
 14
 M
 24
 

5k Female 15-18

 
1st
 564
Anna Posh
00:22:13.4
 7:10/mile
 15
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 66
Morgan Chmielenski
00:22:31.5
 7:15/mile
 15
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 520
GINA MATTERA
00:22:35.4
 7:17/mile
 16
 F
 6
 

5k Male 15-18

 
1st
 270
Ben Stickler
00:18:09.8
 5:51/mile
 16
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 155
Ryan Lapp
00:18:23.8
 5:56/mile
 17
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 402
Nathan Fisher
00:18:25.0
 5:56/mile
 15
 M
 6
 

5k Female 19-24

 
1st
 230
Emily Rishel
00:22:28.6
 7:15/mile
 19
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 345
CAITLIN MCGINLEY
00:22:47.1
 7:21/mile
 20
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 363
KELSEY GERHART
00:23:06.6
 7:27/mile
 21
 F
 10
 

5k Male 19-24

 
1st
 171
Ben Martin
00:17:21.7
 5:36/mile
 21
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 176
John Matthews
00:17:41.5
 5:42/mile
 23
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 379
Timothy Givens
00:19:07.7
 6:10/mile
 20
 M
 13
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 263
Rachel Smoker
00:21:50.1
 7:02/mile
 27
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 247
Megan Rutledge
00:26:24.3
 8:31/mile
 27
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 329
Jenniffer Zepp
00:26:42.0
 8:36/mile
 28
 F
 39
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 383
Brandon Zimmerman
00:18:44.7
 6:02/mile
 26
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 235
Jeremy Rittenhouse
00:20:02.8
 6:28/mile
 25
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 390
Glendan Zimmerman
00:20:30.7
 6:37/mile
 28
 M
 18
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 596
Katie Keller
00:25:35.6
 8:15/mile
 32
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 48
Kristen Book
00:26:24.6
 8:31/mile
 32
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 452
Jean Wagler
00:27:02.2
 8:43/mile
 33
 F
 42
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 395
Steven Stolzfus
00:19:02.5
 6:08/mile
 34
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 396
Bennie King Jr.
00:22:36.7
 7:17/mile
 31
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 262
Austin Smoker
00:23:08.8
 7:28/mile
 32
 M
 54
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 354
HEIDI KABOT
00:23:05.1
 7:26/mile
 35
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 565
Becky Posh
00:26:21.4
 8:30/mile
 39
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 124
Keri Herbert
00:27:52.9
 8:59/mile
 39
 F
 54
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 41
Charles Blankenbiller
00:18:26.2
 5:56/mile
 37
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 71
Peter Crawford
00:18:52.7
 6:05/mile
 37
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 312
Jason Wenger
00:20:45.4
 6:41/mile
 38
 M
 22
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 206
Julie Pappas
00:23:58.9
 7:44/mile
 44
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 202
Heather Olsen
00:24:26.1
 7:52/mile
 41
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 16
Janette Bachman
00:24:32.8
 7:55/mile
 43
 F
 18
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 537
Rich Smith
00:22:46.1
 7:20/mile
 40
 M
 46
 
 
2nd
 572
Matthew Bonds
00:23:08.9
 7:28/mile
 42
 M
 55
 
 
3rd
 5
Peter Anderson
00:24:44.7
 7:58/mile
 40
 M
 81
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 117
Liz Harmon
00:22:57.5
 7:24/mile
 47
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 129
Jeanette Hoover
00:27:32.9
 8:53/mile
 45
 F
 52
 
 
3rd
 107
Jacqueline Garress
00:29:10.1
 9:24/mile
 49
 F
 69
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 563
Matt Posh
00:22:14.9
 7:10/mile
 45
 M
 40
 
 
2nd
 102
Bill Fithian
00:23:11.1
 7:28/mile
 46
 M
 56
 
 
3rd
 370
ERIC SOLBRIG
00:24:06.1
 7:46/mile
 46
 M
 66
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 158
Joanie Lepage
00:25:53.8
 8:21/mile
 52
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 310
Becky Weaver
00:29:01.1
 9:21/mile
 53
 F
 66
 
 
3rd
 392
Tanya Gray
00:30:12.3
 9:44/mile
 51
 F
 85
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 341
Karl Honma
00:20:46.3
 6:42/mile
 54
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 361
MIKE GERHART
00:21:06.3
 6:48/mile
 52
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 333
Joe Zimmerman
00:22:40.3
 7:18/mile
 52
 M
 45
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 151
Vincenza Krikorian
00:27:10.7
 8:46/mile
 55
 F
 44
 
 
2nd
 382
Ann Ash
00:33:19.4
 10:44/mile
 57
 F
 119
 
 
3rd
 174
Wanda Massucci
00:33:22.3
 10:45/mile
 57
 F
 120
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 377
JEFF STOUCH
00:21:11.2
 6:50/mile
 58
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 216
Ron Prann
00:22:50.6
 7:22/mile
 55
 M
 47
 
 
3rd
 274
Alphaus Stoltzfus
00:24:55.3
 8:02/mile
 55
 M
 85
 

5k Female 60-69

 
1st
 132
Marti Jameson
00:28:33.9
 9:12/mile
 60
 F
 62
 
 
2nd
 140
Marilyn Kellar
00:29:56.5
 9:39/mile
 65
 F
 79
 
 
3rd
 122
Lee Heller
00:31:41.7
 10:13/mile
 67
 F
 106
 

5k Male 60-69

 
1st
 434
CHRIS TRUNK
00:24:37.5
 7:56/mile
 62
 M
 75
 
 
2nd
 391
Dave Petersheim
00:25:10.2
 8:07/mile
 62
 M
 94
 
 
3rd
 217
Kent Prizer
00:25:24.6
 8:11/mile
 67
 M
 96
 

5k Male 70 and Up

 
1st
 298
Kermit Trout
00:24:39.3
 7:57/mile
 70
 M
 79
 
 
2nd
 152
Gerald Kurtz
00:25:44.7
 8:18/mile
 72
 M
 98
 
 
3rd
 532
JOHN SILVERI
00:36:09.2
 11:39/mile
 74
 M
 211