Candlelighters Superhero 5K

Las Vegas, NV



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 8
Ericka Alvarez
00:21:35
 6:57/mile
 43
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 669
Joe Kennedy
00:18:40
 6:01/mile
 31
 M
 1
 

5K Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 110
Leah Groppenbacher
00:27:07
 8:44/mile
 8
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 6
Bo Algate
00:27:26
 8:50/mile
 9
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 313
Carrigan Cook
00:28:23
 9:05/mile
 10
 F
 29
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 14
Zachery Badgley
00:20:42
 6:40/mile
 10
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 326
Ryan Coleman
00:24:31
 7:54/mile
 9
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 324
Ty Bunch
00:29:54
 9:36/mile
 9
 M
 59
 

5K Female 11-15

 
1st
 34
Jordyn Bunch
00:29:17
 9:25/mile
 15
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 47
Meli Coats
00:29:46
 9:21/mile
 11
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 295
Anna Yeh
00:31:45
 10:14/mile
 11
 F
 43
 

5K Male 11-15

 
1st
 49
Nicholas Coats
00:24:50
 7:45/mile
 14
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 338
Mario Vasquez
00:26:10
 8:25/mile
 15
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 339
Ethan Morano
00:26:20
 8:29/mile
 15
 M
 38
 

5K Female 16-20

 
1st
 15
Justine Baker
00:33:34
 10:47/mile
 19
 F
 52
 
 
2nd
 157
Erin Little
00:35:13
 11:21/mile
 20
 F
 64
 
 
3rd
 87
Lauren Franken
00:39:04
 12:36/mile
 17
 F
 84
 

5K Male 16-20

 
1st
 682
Jerrod Nez
00:21:27
 6:54/mile
 17
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 329
Greg Price Jr.
00:22:50
 7:21/mile
 17
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 42
Alvaro Carbonero
00:27:47
 8:56/mile
 19
 M
 50
 

5K Female 21-25

 
1st
 334
Hadley Johnson
00:24:52
 8:00/mile
 24
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 73
Henley Doherty
00:26:13
 8:27/mile
 23
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 68
Monique Delphin
00:29:34
 9:32/mile
 23
 F
 32
 

5K Male 21-25

 
1st
 78
Jack Ducato
00:22:03
 7:01/mile
 23
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 16
Tristan Bakerink
00:25:37
 7:52/mile
 21
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 179
David Mcdonough
00:25:53
 8:18/mile
 25
 M
 32
 

5K Female 26-30

 
1st
 174
Ashley Max
00:25:49
 8:18/mile
 30
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 54
Samantha Cooper
00:26:22
 8:18/mile
 27
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 213
Raquel Peralta
00:29:08
 9:17/mile
 28
 F
 30
 

5K Male 26-30

 
1st
 136
James Johnson
00:24:28
 7:53/mile
 28
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 104
Brenden Graves
00:24:45
 7:54/mile
 30
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 694
JJ Tang
00:24:50
 8:00/mile
 28
 M
 19
 

5K Female 31-35

 
1st
 209
Elena Otter
00:24:50
 7:54/mile
 33
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 171
Jennifer Martinez
00:24:53
 7:58/mile
 33
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 3
Charli Aguilar
00:24:57
 7:59/mile
 31
 F
 11
 

5K Male 31-35

 
1st
 11
Joe Andrade
00:19:55
 6:25/mile
 33
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 320
Clint Law
00:21:54
 7:03/mile
 34
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 220
Isidro Pio
00:24:50
 7:59/mile
 33
 M
 21
 

5K Female 36-40

 
1st
 33
Tamara Bunch
00:21:36
 6:57/mile
 39
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 195
Erica Nansen
00:26:42
 8:29/mile
 38
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 290
Kimberly Williams
00:27:29
 8:49/mile
 36
 F
 23
 

5K Male 36-40

 
1st
 84
Jayson Finley
00:26:01
 8:22/mile
 36
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 318
Eddie Castande
00:26:10
 8:22/mile
 38
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 340
Rick Campbell
00:30:32
 9:47/mile
 37
 M
 63
 

5K Female 41-45

 
1st
 251
Bernadette Schultz
00:21:37
 6:54/mile
 45
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 271
Anna Sumsion Kearney
00:22:08
 7:07/mile
 41
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 139
Kristina Kathan
00:22:29
 7:14/mile
 42
 F
 6
 

5K Male 41-45

 
1st
 202
Len Novak
00:20:33
 6:37/mile
 42
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 235
Pedro Rios
00:20:52
 6:43/mile
 45
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 302
Kevin Youngblood
00:26:15
 8:28/mile
 42
 M
 36
 

5K Female 46-50

 
1st
 2
Michelle Adams
00:24:57
 8:00/mile
 50
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 207
Kathleen Ortiz
00:27:45
 8:56/mile
 48
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 664
Tracy Aukamp
00:29:43
 9:31/mile
 47
 F
 34
 

5K Male 46-50

 
1st
 41
Anthony Capsouto
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 47
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 299
Ken Yepsen
00:23:12
 7:27/mile
 47
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 677
Gene Elder
00:24:27
 7:51/mile
 47
 M
 13
 

5K Female 51-55

 
1st
 670
Kim Yeh
00:25:13
 8:03/mile
 54
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 285
Sylvia Vazquez
00:30:20
 9:37/mile
 55
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 38
Susan Capone
00:30:38
 9:51/mile
 53
 F
 38
 

5K Male 51-55

 
1st
 51
Terence Cogle
00:20:51
 6:43/mile
 53
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 92
Shane Furlong
00:24:46
 7:57/mile
 52
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 227
Greg Price
00:25:39
 8:12/mile
 52
 M
 28
 

5K Female 56-60

 
1st
 117
Kathi Haynie
00:28:12
 9:02/mile
 58
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 55
Alison Cormier
00:32:32
 10:26/mile
 56
 F
 47
 
 
3rd
 676
Wendy Prindle
00:33:11
 10:39/mile
 57
 F
 50
 

5K Male 56-60

 
1st
 700
Sven Bradley
00:27:24
 8:37/mile
 59
 M
 47
 
 
2nd
 152
Forrest Larue
00:27:31
 8:48/mile
 58
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 687
Tim Bungum
00:27:43
 8:53/mile
 59
 M
 49
 

5K Female 61-65

 
1st
 190
Linda Morris
00:34:27
 11:02/mile
 61
 F
 58
 
 
2nd
 10
Jean Andrade
00:34:49
 11:11/mile
 61
 F
 61
 
 
3rd
 684
Evelyn Sanchez
00:40:06
 12:51/mile
 65
 F
 89
 

5K Male 61-65

 
1st
 184
Steve Minagil
00:24:48
 7:59/mile
 65
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 32
Paul Buck
00:26:23
 8:29/mile
 63
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 118
Ben Haynie
00:26:33
 8:31/mile
 61
 M
 42
 

5K Male 66-70

 
1st
 667
Auelo Herrera
00:25:49
 8:19/mile
 70
 M
 31