Hands on House Race

Lancaster, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

halfmarathon Overall Females

 
1st
 450
shauna mugavero
01:35:12.1
 7:15/mile
 36
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 461
Courtney Nowak
01:37:24.0
 7:25/mile
 31
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 263
Emily Adsitt
01:37:39.6
 7:26/mile
 31
 F
 3
 

halfmarathon Overall Males

 
1st
 435
Justin McCarthy
01:24:57.7
 6:29/mile
 36
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 479
Jason Propst
01:28:27.1
 6:45/mile
 40
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 471
Gerard Pescatore
01:30:07.9
 6:51/mile
 48
 M
 3
 

halfmarathon Female 19 & Under

 
1st
 402
Mary Keim
01:47:10.7
 8:09/mile
 19
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 535
Caroline Weiss
02:06:05.8
 9:35/mile
 18
 F
 50
 
 
3rd
 511
Lydia Talbott
02:13:13.1
 10:02/mile
 17
 F
 75
 

halfmarathon Male 19 & Under

 
1st
 381
Tyler Hill
02:10:50.4
 9:58/mile
 17
 M
 73
 
 
2nd
 332
Kevin Eagleson
02:19:50.6
 10:39/mile
 18
 M
 92
 

halfmarathon Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 362
Camille Gonzalez
01:45:15.2
 8:00/mile
 23
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 449
Lindsay Morris
01:54:15.3
 8:41/mile
 24
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 431
Elizabeth Mancini
01:57:18.8
 8:56/mile
 24
 F
 27
 

halfmarathon Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 383
David Hinnenkamp
01:32:00.1
 6:59/mile
 23
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 436
Collin McClane
01:42:40.0
 7:48/mile
 24
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 378
Brad Hartman
01:46:59.3
 8:08/mile
 23
 M
 28
 

halfmarathon Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 370
Shirah Graybill
01:43:53.5
 7:54/mile
 28
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 291
Jennifer Brazee
01:45:02.6
 8:00/mile
 25
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 567
Kristin Stokes
01:50:51.6
 8:27/mile
 29
 F
 15
 

halfmarathon Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 502
Matt Snader
01:44:38.0
 7:58/mile
 25
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 294
Chad Burkholder
01:46:07.5
 8:04/mile
 29
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 538
Michael Whisler
01:50:22.5
 8:23/mile
 26
 M
 37
 

halfmarathon Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 451
Priscila Mussa
01:38:53.6
 7:32/mile
 33
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 299
Bernice A Carr
01:42:29.6
 7:49/mile
 33
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 452
Tracy Myers
01:53:24.8
 8:38/mile
 31
 F
 19
 

halfmarathon Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 434
Christopher Mattingly
01:33:24.4
 7:07/mile
 33
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 438
Kevin Mcgovern
01:34:52.8
 7:12/mile
 33
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 520
Greg Troszak
01:41:01.1
 7:41/mile
 34
 M
 14
 

halfmarathon Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 423
Jessica Lightner
01:39:24.1
 7:33/mile
 37
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 469
Maureen Peralta
01:40:09.3
 7:37/mile
 36
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 302
Julia Cavanaugh
01:40:24.0
 7:38/mile
 36
 F
 7
 

halfmarathon Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 386
Andrew Hogga
01:52:47.7
 8:34/mile
 38
 M
 41
 
 
2nd
 582
Laniel Vazquez
01:52:57.6
 8:33/mile
 36
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 458
Stephen D. Nieli
02:00:42.7
 9:12/mile
 35
 M
 60
 

halfmarathon Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 560
Jacki Zook
01:56:09.0
 8:50/mile
 43
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 319
Catherine DeGuire
01:58:29.6
 9:02/mile
 42
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 460
Rachel Nixon
01:58:58.5
 9:02/mile
 43
 F
 31
 

halfmarathon Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 446
Bart Miltenberger
01:39:29.3
 7:35/mile
 43
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 415
Galen Kraybill
01:41:09.4
 7:42/mile
 43
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 268
Daniel Aviles
01:41:59.6
 7:47/mile
 42
 M
 19
 

halfmarathon Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 548
Sarah Wood
01:45:47.3
 8:03/mile
 46
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 454
Amy Neira
01:47:22.6
 8:10/mile
 47
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 296
Tanya D. Caporaletti
01:53:12.5
 8:38/mile
 46
 F
 18
 

halfmarathon Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 309
Collin Cossette
01:34:58.3
 7:14/mile
 47
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 430
Paul Malanowski
01:36:34.3
 7:21/mile
 47
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 311
Vincent Craig
01:37:23.2
 7:25/mile
 49
 M
 10
 

halfmarathon Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 510
Patty Sweigart
02:04:19.0
 9:27/mile
 52
 F
 46
 
 
2nd
 571
Gerri Harris
02:08:17.8
 9:46/mile
 52
 F
 57
 
 
3rd
 505
Janelle Stauffer
02:08:31.0
 9:47/mile
 53
 F
 60
 

halfmarathon Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 312
Carlos Cream
01:54:10.3
 8:41/mile
 50
 M
 46
 
 
2nd
 373
Charles Grubb
01:54:34.2
 8:43/mile
 52
 M
 47
 
 
3rd
 280
Kenneth Bell
01:55:15.3
 8:45/mile
 53
 M
 48
 

halfmarathon Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 344
Christine Foreman
02:05:53.0
 9:34/mile
 59
 F
 49
 
 
2nd
 539
Cindy Whiteman
02:11:12.9
 10:00/mile
 55
 F
 65
 
 
3rd
 389
Ann Hornung
02:25:02.9
 10:57/mile
 55
 F
 112
 

halfmarathon Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 317
Wayne Deegan
01:35:08.6
 7:15/mile
 59
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 363
John Goodling
01:41:19.3
 7:43/mile
 56
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 565
Albert Stauffer
01:45:44.4
 8:03/mile
 56
 M
 26
 

halfmarathon Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 316
Diane Deegan
02:02:09.4
 9:18/mile
 63
 F
 40
 
 
2nd
 542
Lu Ann Wise
02:03:43.3
 9:26/mile
 61
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 487
Karen Rodriquez
02:06:27.8
 9:38/mile
 61
 F
 52
 

halfmarathon Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 456
Walter Newcomer
01:41:35.5
 7:45/mile
 62
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 533
Brian R. Weber
01:52:34.2
 8:34/mile
 61
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 406
Richard Klein
02:01:33.6
 9:13/mile
 65
 M
 63
 

halfmarathon Female 70+

 
1st
 376
Rose Hagy
03:27:43.0
 15:50/mile
 71
 F
 150
 

halfmarathon Male 70+

 
1st
 442
armand meyer
01:53:17.9
 8:38/mile
 70
 M
 44
 
 
2nd
 552
Michael Yorio
02:33:37.9
 11:42/mile
 71
 M
 107