Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
13th Annual Run 4 Brighter Days and Kids Fun Event
Coward, SC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate!
Sponsorships
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Sep 9, 2023
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
151
Finishers
117
Pace
11:59/mile
Average Time
00:37:12
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Race:
Select Race
5K
Virtual 5k
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
12 & Under
13 -19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
THOMAS SCHNIBBEN
(# 877)
M
1
33
1st Overall
00:17:36
5:40/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
2
TAYLOR BARNES
(# 729)
F
1
24
1st Overall
00:18:49
6:04/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
3
CHRISTOPHER TYREE
(# 897)
M
2
34
2nd Overall
00:21:08
6:48/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
4
BERRY HIOTT
(# 747)
M
3
47
3rd Overall
00:22:27
7:14/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
5
LEWIS HLLOAND
(# 746)
M
4
30
1 / 6
00:22:45
7:20/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
6
PARKER LILLY
(# 692)
M
5
55
1st Masters
00:23:35
7:36/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
7
SHAWN HENDRIX
(# 837)
F
2
42
2nd Overall
00:23:49
7:40/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
8
MARTY HONNEY
(# 875)
M
6
49
1 / 2
00:24:12
7:48/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
9
ROBBIE MCLENDON
(# 668)
M
7
68
1st Gr Masters
00:24:17
7:49/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
10
MADDOX JONES
(# 674)
M
8
10
1 / 8
00:24:28
7:53/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
11
EMMA KATE HENDRIX
(# 836)
F
3
10
3rd Overall
00:24:54
8:01/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
12
ANNE PERACKI
(# 705)
F
4
41
1st Masters
00:25:06
8:05/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
13
BONNIE SCOGGINS
(# 664)
F
5
38
1 / 7
00:25:38
8:15/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
14
ROBERT HARZE
(# 884)
M
9
63
1 / 5
00:25:39
8:16/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
15
SHANNON JONES
(# 672)
F
6
46
1 / 6
00:25:45
8:18/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
16
JENNIFER HARDEE
(# 739)
F
7
27
1 / 4
00:25:57
8:22/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
17
JEREMY HICKMAN
(# 726)
M
10
44
1 / 4
00:25:59
8:22/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
18
LISA GROOME
(# 835)
F
8
62
1st Gr Masters
00:26:12
8:27/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
19
STEPHEN CULLEN
(# 703)
M
11
39
1 / 1
00:26:17
8:28/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
20
KAIGHEN RAISON
(# 657)
F
9
13
1 / 1
00:26:34
8:33/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
21
JOHN JORDAN
(# 659)
M
12
66
1 / 4
00:26:41
8:36/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
22
CECILY LILLY
(# 694)
F
10
52
1 / 8
00:26:43
8:36/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
23
ILAISAANE TYREE
(# 898)
F
11
33
1 / 11
00:27:31
8:52/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
24
SKYLAR JONES
(# 881)
F
12
30
2 / 11
00:27:47
8:57/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
25
LONE MATTHEWS
(# 709)
F
13
58
1 / 6
00:28:13
9:06/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##