Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Algood Elementary School Glow Run
Cookeville, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Friday, Apr 5, 2019
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
75
Finishers
54
Pace
10:23/mile
Average Time
00:32:14
Year:
2019
Race:
Select Race
5K
1 Mile
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and Under
11-19
20-29
30-39
40 and Up
No age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Jeff Lynch
(# 4689)
M
1
41
1st Overall
00:21:51
00:21:47
7:01/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
2
KIHARA NGIDO
(# 4725)
M
2
9
1 / 14
00:22:59
00:22:59
7:24/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
3
Levi Hall
(# 4743)
M
3
9
2 / 14
00:23:46
00:23:46
7:39/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
4
Erin Hedgecoth
(# 4718)
F
1
35
1st Overall
00:24:41
00:24:41
7:57/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
5
FABIAN NGIDO
(# 4724)
M
4
40
1 / 3
00:25:32
00:25:28
8:12/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 6 more
6
Ben Maffett
(# 4741)
M
5
10
3 / 14
00:25:37
00:25:35
8:15/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
7
Mark Maffett
(# 4742)
M
6
42
2 / 3
00:25:37
00:25:37
8:15/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
8
JONAH BRAY
(# 4737)
M
7
10
4 / 14
00:25:45
00:25:45
8:18/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
9
ERIN MEADOWS
(# 4683)
F
2
12
1 / 11
00:26:41
00:26:41
8:36/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
10
Audrey Sutton
(# 4676)
F
3
13
2 / 11
00:26:42
00:26:42
8:36/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
11
Braxton Burr
(# 4706)
M
8
8
5 / 14
00:26:44
00:26:44
8:37/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
12
ZAYDAN MORGAN
(# 4746)
M
9
10
6 / 14
00:27:59
00:27:59
9:01/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 6 more
13
ALEX MEADOWS
(# 4682)
F
4
14
3 / 11
00:28:22
00:28:22
9:08/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
14
GRACE ELSTON
(# 4687)
F
5
14
4 / 11
00:28:26
00:28:26
9:10/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
15
MAGGIE CASEY
(# 4691)
F
6
12
5 / 11
00:28:58
00:28:58
9:20/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
16
Jonah Long
(# 4681)
m
10
13
1 / 4
00:29:33
00:29:32
9:31/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
17
Deacon Daniels
(# 4738)
M
11
9
7 / 14
00:29:47
00:29:47
9:36/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 6 more
18
ADDISON BRAY
(# 4736)
F
7
12
6 / 11
00:30:06
00:30:06
9:42/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
19
MARISSA HOLLAND
(# 4745)
F
8
24
1 / 2
00:30:17
00:30:16
9:45/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
20
Amy Fowler
(# 4694)
F
9
41
1 / 3
00:30:26
00:30:25
9:48/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
21
Blake Johnson
(# 4684)
M
12
10
8 / 14
00:30:34
00:30:34
9:51/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
22
Ethan Cook
(# 4708)
M
13
10
9 / 14
00:30:36
00:30:34
9:51/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
23
Laura Cook
(# 4709)
F
10
37
1 / 2
00:30:36
00:30:35
9:51/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
24
CHARLES WILSON
(# 4749)
M
14
14
2 / 4
00:30:44
00:30:43
9:54/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
25
Gibson Fowler
(# 4695)
M
15
7
10 / 14
00:30:52
00:30:52
9:57/mile
Finish
8:06 PM
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##